Licensed to Charlotte Flights Timing - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016
     2016 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016      
                          Johnson C. Smith University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.             11.43q -3.2  1 
  2 Edwards, Mayah               Johnson C. S             11.61q -3.2  1 
  3 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             11.71q -3.2  1 
  4 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin             11.83q -3.2  1 
  5 Ziketh, Karel                Benedict                 12.05q -1.7  2 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale             12.19q -3.2  1 
  7 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.             12.22q -3.2  1 
  8 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin             12.27q -1.7  2 
  9 McNeil, Alexis               Mount Olive              12.28  -1.7  2 
 10 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict                 12.45  -1.7  2 
 11 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Sale             12.49  -3.2  1 
 12 Prince, Tunisia              Mount Olive              12.52  -3.6  3 
 13 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.             12.54  -1.7  2 
 14 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe             12.58  -0.8  6 
 15 Soanes, Shanel               Benedict                 12.70  -3.6  3 
 16 King, Ayanna                 Mount Olive              12.72  -3.1  4 
 17 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin             12.77  -1.7  2 
 18 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                  12.80  -3.6  3 
 19 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala     Converse                 12.81  -3.1  4 
 20 McElveen, Keyua              Wingate                  12.86  -3.6  3 
 21 Harding, Jordan              Converse                 12.90  -3.6  5 
 22 Mickle, Mictasha             Mount Olive              12.92  -3.6  5 
 23 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                 12.97  -3.1  4 
 24 Jackson, Kateleen            Pfeiffer                 12.99  -3.1  4 
 25 Figueroa, Asia               Livingstone              13.08  -3.1  4 
 26 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone              13.47  -3.1  4 
 27 Legg, Alex                   Converse                 13.51  -3.6  5 
 28 King, Ablessing              Mount Olive              13.93  -0.8  6 
 29 Smith, Tiela                 Brevard                  15.45  -0.8  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.             11.42  -1.4 
  2 Edwards, Mayah               Johnson C. S             11.68  -1.4 
  3 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             11.90  -1.4 
  4 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin             11.95  -1.4 
  5 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale             12.12  -1.4 
  6 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin             12.24  -1.4 
  7 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.             12.26  -1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               23.43  -1.1  1 
  2 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             24.48  -1.1  1 
  3 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale             24.68  -1.1  1 
  4 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin             24.82  -1.3  3 
  5 Leake, Noelia                Coker                    24.84  -3.2  2 
  6 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin             24.97  -3.2  2 
  7 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.             25.13  -3.2  2 
  8 McNeil, Alexis               Mount Olive              25.29  -1.1  1 
  8 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.             25.29  -1.3  3 
 10 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.             25.57  -3.2  2 
 11 Mzinde, Ruvarshe             Wingate                  25.78  -2.2  4 
 12 Reeves, Justice              Wingate                  25.95  -1.3  3 
 13 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin             26.00  -3.2  2 
 14 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin             26.06  -2.2  4 
 15 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           St. Augustin             26.13  -1.3  3 
 16 Nixon, Briana                Coker                    26.18  -1.6  5 
 17 Jobes, Da'Sha                Coker                    26.20  -2.2  4 
 18 Chapman, Sh'Naiya            Winston-Sale             26.51  -1.6  5 
 19 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Sale             26.62  -1.7  7 
 20 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                  26.67  -1.3  3 
 21 McElveen, Keyua              Wingate                  26.78  -2.2  4 
 22 Williamson, Jalecia          Coker                    26.83  -1.6  5 
 23 Soanes, Shanel               Benedict                 26.95  -1.8  6 
 24 Calhoun, Lauren              Wingate                  26.97  -1.7  7 
 25 King, Ayanna                 Mount Olive              26.99  -2.2  4 
 26 Harding, Jordan              Converse                 27.55  -1.7  7 
 27 Figueroa, Asia               Livingstone              27.60  -1.6  5 
 28 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.             27.96  -1.6  5 
 29 Legg, Alex                   Converse                 28.96  -1.7  7 
 30 Rosier, Shellby              St. Augustin             29.28  -1.8  6 
 31 Hicken, Genevieve            Belmont Abbe             30.21  -1.7  7 
 32 Randazzo, Linda              Belmont Abbe             30.89  -1.7  7 
 33 Harrison, Amanda             Belmont Abbe             33.62  -1.7  7 
 -- Jackson, Kateleen            Pfeiffer                    DQ  -1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S             53.09   1 
  2 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin             55.08   1 
  3 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin             56.14   1 
  4 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin             57.12   1 
  5 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict                 57.86   1 
  6 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe             57.88   2 
  7 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin             58.19   2 
  8 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.             58.49   1 
  9 Mzinde, Ruvarshe             Wingate                  59.34   2 
 10 Jackson, Lauren              Unattached               59.75   1 
 11 Wragg, Christina             Winston-Sale           1:00.47   4 
 12 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           St. Augustin           1:00.71   3 
 13 Todd, Destiny                Wingate                1:01.86   4 
 14 Morris, Lauren               Converse               1:01.96   3 
 15 Henry, Bailee                Mount Olive            1:02.24   4 
 16 Noland, Elizabeth            Converse               1:03.49   4 
 17 Ruff, Kaylah                 Coker                  1:03.86   4 
 18 Shaw, Jarmeela               Unat-Coker             1:04.47   5 
 19 Tanner, Elise                Mount Olive            1:04.77   4 
 20 Steiner, Amanda              Belmont Abbe           1:09.87   5 
 21 Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale           1:15.33   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lott, Darroneshia            Unat-Coker             2:13.86   1 
  2 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S           2:15.96   1 
  3 Johnson, Taska               Winston-Sale           2:16.74   1 
  4 Charles, Ericka              Speed Factor           2:17.25   1 
  5 Kheir, Fawzia                Winston-Sale           2:19.55   1 
  6 Henry, Bailee                Mount Olive            2:20.87   2 
  7 Spencer, Kylie               Pfeiffer               2:22.22   1 
  8 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.           2:22.49   1 
  9 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Sale           2:25.26   2 
 10 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               2:25.85   2 
 11 O'Hara, Regan                Queens (N.C.           2:26.11   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           2:27.62   1 
 13 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbe           2:28.03   2 
 14 Blades, Shona                Mount Olive            2:28.25   2 
 15 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           2:28.67   2 
 16 Jackson, Lauren              Unattached             2:29.30   1 
 17 Morris, Lauren               Converse               2:29.51   2 
 18 Foster, June Lisa            Coker                  2:31.25   2 
 19 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S           2:32.52   3 
 20 Labun, Elizabeth             Belmont Abbe           2:34.33   3 
 21 Farnsley, Rebecca            Mount Olive            2:34.65   3 
 22 Wragg, Christina             Winston-Sale           2:35.66   4 
 23 Miller, Megan                Unat-Pfeiffe           2:36.25   4 
 24 Sullivan, Breanna            Coker                  2:37.23   3 
 25 Smith, Sam                   Pfeiffer               2:38.10   3 
 26 Hooper, Cassidy              Pfeiffer               2:38.44   3 
 27 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            2:38.66   3 
 28 Arias, Amber                 Belmont Abbe           2:39.05   3 
 29 Tanner, Elise                Mount Olive            2:39.44   3 
 30 Macsay, Jane                 Converse               2:39.63   4 
 31 Whitson, Najai               Unat-Coker             2:40.88   3 
 32 Bridges, Julia               Mount Olive            2:41.74   3 
 33 Fordham, Bethany             S.C.-Aiken             2:42.11   4 
 34 Shaw, Jarmeela               Unat-Coker             2:45.12   4 
 35 Heymach, Danielle            Mount Olive            2:46.32   4 
 36 Corbett, Shanon              Belmont Abbe           3:08.40   4 
 37 Anderson, Rachel             Pfeiffer               3:23.33   4 
 38 Owusu, Kyah                  S.C.-Aiken             3:32.70   4 
 39 Laughinghouse, Amber         S.C.-Aiken             3:32.85   4 
 40 Miller, Eva                  Pfeiffer               3:42.43   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              Speed Factor           4:51.71   1 
  2 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S           4:52.40   2 
  3 Kheir, Fawzia                Winston-Sale           4:56.85   1 
  4 Valentine, Kelsey            Mount Olive            4:59.50   1 
  5 Griesche, Valerie            Wingate                5:02.79   1 
  6 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Sale           5:07.84   1 
  7 Salgueiro, Juliet            Wingate                5:08.29   2 
  8 Shaw, Emily                  Mount Olive            5:11.91   1 
  9 Farnsley, Rebecca            Mount Olive            5:15.42   1 
 10 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           5:17.33   1 
 11 Blades, Shona                Mount Olive            5:22.90   1 
 12 Miller, Megan                Unat-Pfeiffe           5:25.00   2 
 13 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           5:29.52   1 
 14 Byers, Trista                Pfeiffer               5:32.59   2 
 15 Angel, Amanda                Wingate                5:33.02   2 
 16 Fordham, Bethany             S.C.-Aiken             5:36.40   2 
 17 Bridges, Julia               Mount Olive            5:37.24   1 
 18 Heymach, Danielle            Mount Olive            5:37.43   2 
 19 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict               5:42.33   2 
 20 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            5:43.81   2 
 21 Sandifer, Brittany           Converse               5:51.49   2 
 22 Petty, Lexie                 Catawba                5:53.42   2 
 23 Hunt, Jordan                 Catawba                5:55.20   2 
 24 Taber, Hannah                Converse               5:59.11   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Autumn                Converse              19:42.92  
  2 Clapsaddle, Anna             Wingate               20:12.37  
  3 Elminowski, Nikkita          Catawba               20:55.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               13.17q -1.4  1 
  2 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                      13.81q -1.4  1 
  3 Ziketh, Karel                Benedict                 14.04q -1.4  1 
  4 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati             14.08q -1.4  1 
  5 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S             14.14q -1.4  1 
  6 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale             14.53q -0.4  2 
  7 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                 14.68q -0.4  2 
  8 Hammett, Princess            Benedict                 14.73q -0.4  2 
  9 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin             14.82  -1.4  1 
 10 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale             14.91  -1.4  1 
 11 Tshikaya, Lea                Benedict                 15.19  -0.4  2 
 12 Chapman, Sh'Naiya            Winston-Sale             15.30  -0.4  2 
 13 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin             15.43  -0.7  3 
 14 Thompson, Gianna             Wingate                  15.44  -0.7  3 
 15 Davis, Josie                 Converse                 15.59  -0.7  3 
 16 Ruff, Kaylah                 Coker                    15.82  -0.4  2 
 17 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale             15.96  -0.7  3 
 18 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.             16.03  -0.4  2 
 19 Hart, Natalie                Wingate                  17.71  -0.7  3 
 20 Riffle, Shania               Mount Olive              18.79  -0.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               13.05  -2.8 
  2 Ziketh, Karel                Benedict                 13.78  -2.8 
  3 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                      14.16  -2.8 
  4 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S             14.27  -2.8 
  5 Hammett, Princess            Benedict                 14.56  -2.8 
  6 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale             14.61  -2.8 
  7 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                 14.65  -2.8 
 -- Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati               DNF  -2.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haye-Smith, Yanique          Unattached               59.80   1 
  2 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           1:01.07   1 
  3 Tshikaya, Lea                Benedict               1:02.22   1 
  4 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S           1:02.92   1 
  5 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin           1:04.33   1 
  6 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S           1:04.56   2 
  7 Snelling, Charity            Coker                  1:06.41   2 
  8 Hammett, Princess            Benedict               1:07.06   2 
  9 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.           1:07.23   2 
 10 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone            1:08.05   2 
 11 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin           1:09.00   1 
 12 Davis, Josie                 Converse               1:09.69   3 
 13 Winston, Kiana               Livingstone            1:09.91   2 
 14 Williamson, Jalecia          Coker                  1:10.38   3 
 15 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer               1:10.88   2 
 16 Jansen, Ashley               Mount Olive            1:11.48   3 
 17 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale           1:11.97   4 
 18 Hart, Natalie                Wingate                1:12.12   3 
 19 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale           1:14.33   3 
 20 Young, Catera                Converse               1:14.77   3 
 21 Torre, Brenda                Wingate                1:14.81   4 
 22 Banks, Rickii                Coker                  1:16.60   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kelsey            Mount Olive           11:35.49  
  2 Grubb, Morgan                Catawba               12:59.40  
  3 Stegall, Mary                Pfeiffer              13:20.19  
  4 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              13:28.85  
  5 Ordonez, Karina              Mount Olive           14:12.98  
  6 Bruneio, Amanda              S.C.-Aiken            15:32.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith                                      46.02   1 
     1) Quince, Shamaz                  2) Edwards, Mayah                 
     3) Campbell, Crystal               4) Richards, Trudy-Ann            
  2 Queens (N.C.)                                         46.95   1 
     1) Ro, Mystique                    2) Golding, Milan                 
     3) Hayes, Sarai                    4) Squire, Nikia                  
  3 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.77   1 
     1) Ervin, Daijia                   2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Craft, Aaliyah                  4) Terry, Jenele                  
  4 Benedict                                              47.85   1 
     1) John, Jenella                   2) Rhoden, Stephanie              
     3) Ziketh, Karel                   4) Outlaw, Kadejah                
  5 Wingate                                               47.93   1 
     1) Collins, Katrina                2) Tolbert, Katrice               
     3) Reeves, Justice                 4) Mzinde, Ruvarshe               
  6 Coker                                                 48.86   2 
     1) Williamson, Jalecia             2) Jobes, Da'Sha                  
     3) Nixon, Briana                   4) Leake, Noelia                  
  7 Livingstone                                           50.22   2 
     1) Figueroa, Asia                  2) Winston, Kiana                 
     3) Bell, Krika                     4) Moss, Zariyah                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone                                         4:09.85  
     1) Winston, Kiana                  2) Figueroa, Asia                 
     3) Moss, Zariyah                   4) Bell, Krika                    
  2 Pfeiffer                                            4:13.07  
     1) Smith, Sam                      2) Jackson, Kateleen              
     3) Miller, Jazmine                 4) Spencer, Kylie                 
  3 S.C.-Aiken                                          5:25.04  
     1) Dudley, Makayla                 2) Owusu, Kyah                    
     3) Laughinghouse, Amber            4) Bruneio, Amanda                
 -- Coker                                                   DNF  
     1) Snelling, Charity               2) Foster, June Lisa              
     3) Williamson, Jalecia             4) Nixon, Briana                  
 
Women High Jump 4'6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate                  1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Morrow, LaTondra             Johnson C. S             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Wright, Annibrelle           Benedict                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale             1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale             1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Riffle, Shania               Mount Olive              1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale             1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Johnson, Destiny             Livingstone              1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Adams, Karie                 Converse                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Dudley, Makayla              S.C.-Aiken               1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 van Dijk, Chelsea            Mount Olive              1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Harrell, Tariah              Wingate                     NH            
 -- Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                    NH            
 -- Handley, Alyssa              Wingate                     NH            
 -- Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.                NH            
 -- Fauntroy, Nalo               Livingstone                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump 15'
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 morman, marci                G.W nike exp             5.84m  -0.8  19-02.00 
  2 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
  3 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.             5.50m   1.8  18-00.50 
  4 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
  5 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Sale             5.14m   1.0  16-10.50 
  6 Wright, Annibrelle           Benedict                 4.97m   0.9  16-03.75 
  7 Hill, Aaliayah               Morris                   4.96m   2.4  16-03.25 
  8 Garrett, Savon               Converse                 4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
  9 Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale             4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 10 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale             4.85m   2.3  15-11.00 
 10 Grandison, Ramoya            Johnson C. S             4.85m   1.9  15-11.00 
 12 McNeill, Halvandra           Winston-Sale             4.79m   1.9  15-08.75 
 13 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S             4.76m   1.2  15-07.50 
 14 Brown, Dreyona               Wingate                  4.74m   2.7  15-06.75 
 15 Gatignol, Marion             Benedict                 4.72m   1.4  15-06.00 
 16 Davis, Sequoya               Converse                 4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
 17 Wamer, Victoria              Wingate                  4.65m   0.4  15-03.25 
 18 Jobes, Da'Sha                Coker                    4.40m  -1.1  14-05.25 
 19 Banks, Rickii                Coker                    4.37m   0.2  14-04.00 
 20 Dillard, Jaylaan             Johnson C. S             4.27m   2.0  14-00.25 
 21 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale             4.21m   1.6  13-09.75 
 22 Tanner, Elise                Mount Olive              3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
 23 King, Ablessing              Mount Olive              3.80m   0.7  12-05.75 
 -- Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
 -- Handley, Alyssa              Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- van Dijk, Chelsea            Mount Olive               FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Destiny             Livingstone               FOUL                 
 -- Harrell, Tariah              Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump 34'
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 morman, marci                G.W nike exp            11.75m  -0.5  38-06.75 
  2 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin            10.97m  -1.6  36-00.00 
  3 Gatignol, Marion             Benedict                10.95m  -1.9  35-11.25 
  4 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.            10.74m   1.4  35-03.00 
  5 Brown, Dreyona               Wingate                 10.64m  -1.5  34-11.00 
 -- Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
 -- Wamer, Victoria              Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Garrett, Savon               Converse                  FOUL                 
 -- Lowery, Quantaysia           Coker                     FOUL                 
 -- Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
 -- Handley, Alyssa              Wingate                   FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put 32'6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             13.01m   42-08.25 
  2 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale            12.51m   41-00.50 
  3 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            11.95m   39-02.50 
  4 Kale, Khadijah               Mount Olive             11.79m   38-08.25 
  5 Wingo, Ashley                Benedict                11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Poppe, Nichole               Mount Olive             11.25m   36-11.00 
  7 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate                 11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S            11.10m   36-05.00 
  9 Harrell, Ashley              Benedict                10.80m   35-05.25 
 10 Hinson, Hannah               Wingate                 10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale            10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin            10.03m   32-11.00 
 13 Carbon, Khadijah             Mount Olive              9.93m   32-07.00 
 14 McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive              9.81m   32-02.25 
 15 Taylor, Ashley               Triple P Spe             9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 McMichael, Tamara            Coker                    9.63m   31-07.25 
 17 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                  9.61m   31-06.50 
 18 Sanchez, Desenais            Belmont Abbe             9.39m   30-09.75 
 19 Nash, Caprisha               Morris                   8.97m   29-05.25 
 20 Powell, Reilyn               Johnson C. S             8.87m   29-01.25 
 21 McKeliver, April             Johnson C. S             8.80m   28-10.50 
 22 Lee, Ke-Ashe                 St. Augustin             8.70m   28-06.50 
 23 Ruble, Rachel                Brevard                  8.59m   28-02.25 
 23 Falcon, Stacie               Livingstone              8.59m   28-02.25 
 25 Melton, Alexus               Johnson C. S             8.09m   26-06.50 
 26 Morrow, Lauren               Belmont Abbe             8.05m   26-05.00 
 27 Lindsey, Allison             Pfeiffer                 7.44m   24-05.00 
 27 Buehler, Amanda              Queens (N.C.             7.44m   24-05.00 
 29 Shaw, Briana                 Johnson C. S             7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Women Discus Throw 91'6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            37.42m     122-09 
  2 Harrell, Ashley              Benedict                37.00m     121-05 
  3 Poppe, Nichole               Mount Olive             36.90m     121-01 
  4 Wingo, Ashley                Benedict                35.60m     116-09 
  5 Hinson, Hannah               Wingate                 35.55m     116-08 
  6 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                 34.80m     114-02 
  7 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            33.80m     110-11 
  8 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate                 31.50m     103-04 
  9 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             31.49m     103-04 
 10 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale            30.56m     100-03 
 11 Kale, Khadijah               Mount Olive             28.80m      94-06 
 12 Carbon, Khadijah             Mount Olive             27.54m      90-04 
 13 Morrow, Lauren               Belmont Abbe            26.75m      87-09 
 14 Cooksey, Jordan              Converse                25.87m      84-10 
 15 Powell, Reilyn               Johnson C. S            24.46m      80-03 
 16 Taylor, Ashley               Triple P Spe            24.08m      79-00 
 17 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate                 23.82m      78-02 
 18 McKeliver, April             Johnson C. S            22.17m      72-09 
 19 Shaw, Briana                 Johnson C. S            22.04m      72-04 
 20 Paul, Lindsey                Belmont Abbe            20.50m      67-03 
 21 Falcon, Stacie               Livingstone             20.20m      66-03 
 22 Coleman, Ameshia             Benedict                17.00m      55-09 
 23 Lindsey, Allison             Pfeiffer                15.21m      49-11 
 24 Bartlett, Katrina            Winston-Sale            14.15m      46-05 
 25 Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S            13.45m      44-01 
 -- Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale              FOUL            
 -- Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale              FOUL            
 -- McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive               FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Jamaica                Unattached              52.10m     170-11 
  2 Hinson, Hannah               Wingate                 44.35m     145-06 
  3 Poppe, Nichole               Mount Olive             43.76m     143-07 
  4 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            43.63m     143-02 
  5 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                 42.16m     138-04 
  6 Kale, Khadijah               Mount Olive             40.56m     133-01 
  7 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            37.00m     121-05 
  8 Wingo, Ashley                Benedict                36.90m     121-01 
  9 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate                 34.96m     114-08 
 10 McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive             33.00m     108-03 
 11 Love, Emma                   Higher Power            31.59m     103-08 
 12 Carbon, Khadijah             Mount Olive             31.42m     103-01 
 13 Asbury, Jessica              Pfeiffer                29.51m      96-10 
 14 Webb, Alison                 Pfeiffer                29.25m      95-11 
 15 Chan, Erin                   Coker                   26.85m      88-01 
 16 Coleman, Ameshia             Benedict                24.03m      78-10 
 17 Harrell, Ashley              Benedict                22.75m      74-08 
 18 Gulledge, Bailey             Pfeiffer                21.50m      70-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schonecker, Johanna          Queens (N.C.            39.59m     129-11 
  2 Asbury, Jessica              Pfeiffer                37.36m     122-07 
  3 Lucich, Sarah                Queens (N.C.            35.90m     117-09 
  4 McNeill, Halvandra           Winston-Sale            34.98m     114-09 
  5 Webb, Alison                 Pfeiffer                34.15m     112-00 
  6 Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S            32.81m     107-08 
  7 Barbee, Ashlann              Wingate                 31.30m     102-08 
  8 Bartlett, Katrina            Winston-Sale            30.86m     101-03 
  9 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             30.57m     100-03 
 10 Taylor, Brittany             Livingstone             27.46m      90-01 
 11 Wilson, Toxiana              Livingstone             27.13m      89-00 
 12 McMichael, Tamara            Coker                   25.44m      83-05 
 13 Heymach, Danielle            Mount Olive             24.29m      79-08 
 14 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale            23.92m      78-06 
 15 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale            23.49m      77-01 
 16 Williams, Mattisen           Livingstone             23.15m      75-11 
 17 Shaw, Briana                 Johnson C. S            20.14m      66-01 
 18 Crouch, Alex                 Pfeiffer                19.16m      62-10 
 19 Taylor, Ashley               Triple P Spe            18.95m      62-02 
 20 Hicken, Genevieve            Belmont Abbe            18.92m      62-01 
 21 Randazzo, Linda              Belmont Abbe            18.69m      61-04 
 22 Warren, Vanessa              Benedict                18.13m      59-06 
 23 Rhone, Brandi                Livingstone             16.61m      54-06 
 24 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale             9.80m      32-02 
 -- Johnson, Destiny             Livingstone               FOUL            
 -- Melton, Alexus               Johnson C. S              FOUL            
 -- Todd, Destiny                Wingate                   FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             10.59q  1.5  1 
  2 Williams, Lennox             Benedict                 10.73q -0.5  2 
  3 Allwood, D'Jean              Johnson C. S             10.78q -2.9  3 
  4 Todd, Anthony                DC Internati             10.81q -0.5  2 
  5 Loube, Gabriel               DC Internati             10.83q -2.9  3 
  6 Beasley, Trey'L              Unat-Allen               10.84q -2.9  3 
  7 Avery, Justin                Speedsters E             10.85q -0.5  2 
  8 Gipson, Korey                Morehouse                10.86q -2.9  3 
  9 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin             10.91   1.5  1 
 10 Whatley, La*kai              St. Augustin             10.94  -0.5  2 
 11 Henry, Antonio               Johnson C. S             10.95  -2.9  3 
 12 Kee, Kendall                 St. Augustin             10.97   1.5  1 
 13 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo     Mount Olive              10.97  -2.9  3 
 14 Burrell, Oshane              Benedict                 11.04   1.5  1 
 15 Ludd, Johnny                 Allen                    11.06   1.1  5 
 16 Tarbell, Malik               Coker                    11.10   1.1  5 
 17 Macklin, Marlowe             Brevard                  11.13  -1.1  6 
 18 Wilson, Richard              Allen                    11.16   1.1  5 
 19 Difrancesco, Matthew         Belmont Abbe             11.17   1.1  5 
 20 Daughtry, Rolon              DC Internati             11.18  -1.1  6 
 21 Council, Kenneth             Allen                    11.21  -1.0  4 
 22 Ash, Jacques                 Brevard                  11.22  -1.1  6 
 23 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive              11.23  -1.0  4 
 24 Brown, Justin                Wingate                  11.26  -0.5  2 
 25 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone              11.34  -1.0  4 
 26 Dacres, Joshua               Coker                    11.36   1.1  5 
 27 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu     Mount Olive              11.41  -2.3  7 
 28 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive              11.44   1.1  5 
 29 Bryant, Sean                 Pfeiffer                 11.48  -1.1  6 
 30 Ash, Anthony                 Morehouse                11.51  -2.3  7 
 31 Johnson, Ray                 Unattached               11.56  -1.1  6 
 32 Vause, Jackson               Brevard                  11.60  -2.3  7 
 33 Jackson-Simon, Jared         Morehouse                11.66  -0.7  8 
 34 Hinkle, Jayson               Mount Olive              11.71  -1.0  9 
 35 Amon, Tarik                  Belmont Abbe             11.74  -2.3  7 
 36 Abdul-Akbar, Tariq           Morehouse                11.78  -2.3  7 
 37 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe             11.81  -2.3  7 
 38 Jenkins, Henry               Allen                    11.81  -1.0  9 
 39 Smith, Shaaim                Unattached               11.89  -0.5  2 
 40 Peterson, Paul               Unattached               11.98  -1.0  9 
 41 Brown, Dominique             Morris                   12.17  -1.0  9 
 42 Mathis, Quintrell            Brevard                  12.21  -0.7  8 
 43 Blount, David                Morehouse                12.21   1.1  5 
 44 Rivard, Stephane             Belmont Abbe             12.24  -1.0  9 
 45 Berry, Arvin                 Brevard                  12.38  -0.7  8 
 46 McIntosh, Seth               Brevard                  12.44  -1.0  9 
 -- Chandler, Jeremy             Brevard                     FS  -0.7  8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery, Justin                Speedsters E             10.65  -1.6 
  2 Allwood, D'Jean              Johnson C. S             10.78  -1.6 
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             10.80  -1.6 
  4 Beasley, Trey'L              Unat-Allen               10.85  -1.6 
  5 Gipson, Korey                Morehouse                11.10  -1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin             20.99  -0.6  1 
  2 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             21.02  -0.6  1 
  3 Edmonds, Josh                G.W.Express/             21.04  -0.6  1 
  4 Williams, Lennox             Benedict                 21.13  -3.1  2 
  5 Green, Leford                TRS                      21.17  -0.6  1 
  6 Jamieson, Daniel             St. Augustin             21.22  -0.6  1 
  7 Whatley, La*kai              St. Augustin             21.55  -3.1  2 
  8 Avery, Justin                Speedsters E             21.61  -0.5  3 
  9 Burrell, Oshane              Benedict                 21.65  -3.1  2 
 10 Kee, Kendall                 St. Augustin             21.68  -3.1  2 
 11 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin             21.75  -0.5  3 
 12 Gipson, Korey                Morehouse                21.90  -0.5  3 
 13 Allwood, D'Jean              Johnson C. S             21.93  -1.9  4 
 14 Tarbell, Malik               Coker                    22.24  -2.2  6 
 15 Outten, Carlos               Morehouse                22.40  -2.6 11 
 16 Ludd, Johnny                 Allen                    22.40  -1.1  7 
 17 Wilson, Richard              Allen                    22.45  -1.4  9 
 18 Jones, Aquil                 Morehouse                22.54  -2.2  6 
 19 Loube, Gabriel               DC Internati             22.54  -1.9  4 
 20 Wilkinson, Dejon             G.W.Express/             22.55  -1.9  4 
 21 Beasley, Trey'L              Unat-Allen               22.64  -2.2  6 
 22 McElveen, Tony               Unat-Coker               22.71  -2.2  6 
 23 Dacres, Joshua               Coker                    22.71  -1.5  5 
 24 Archibold, Ryan              Coker                    22.72  -1.0  8 
 25 Council, Kenneth             Allen                    22.78  -0.8 10 
 26 Mumford, Jarrel              Coker                    22.86  -1.1  7 
 27 Jenkins, Breon               Wingate                  22.90  -1.1  7 
 28 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu     Mount Olive              23.05  -1.0  8 
 29 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive              23.06  -1.9  4 
 30 Chisholm, Xzavier            Carolina Tra             23.06  -2.2  6 
 31 Spence, Andrew               Wingate                  23.09  -1.5  5 
 32 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive              23.12  -1.1  7 
 33 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive              23.18  -1.1  7 
 34 White, Raymond               Morehouse                23.26  -1.2 12 
 35 Pierre, Jason                Wingate                  23.36  -0.8 10 
 36 Williamson, Rodney           DC Internati             23.41  -0.8 10 
 37 Brown, Justin                Wingate                  23.52  -1.5  5 
 38 Ottaway, Shepard             Wingate                  23.57  -1.0  8 
 39 Grinstead, Josh              Brevard                  23.78  -1.4  9 
 40 Chisholm, Darius             Carolinas Tr             23.81  -1.0  8 
 41 Jenkins, Henry               Allen                    23.82  -1.4  9 
 42 Bryant, Sean                 Pfeiffer                 23.90  -0.8 10 
 43 Moncrieff, Travion           Brevard                  24.10  -1.2 12 
 44 Steward, Jason               Mount Olive              24.22  -2.6 11 
 45 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive              24.33  -1.2 12 
 46 Blount, David                Morehouse                24.46  -1.0  8 
 47 Rivard, Stephane             Belmont Abbe             24.72  -2.6 11 
 48 Munoz, Mike                  Mount Olive              24.76  -2.6 11 
 49 Abdul-Akbar, Tariq           Morehouse                24.93  -1.4  9 
 50 Mathis, Quintrell            Brevard                  24.96  -2.6 11 
 51 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol         Mount Olive              25.68  -0.8 10 
 52 Lang, Fredric                Mount Olive              26.00  -1.2 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S             46.86   1 
  2 Hyatt, Dane                  G.W.Express/             47.32   1 
  3 Green, Leford                TRS                      47.54   1 
  4 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin             47.69   1 
  5 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict                 48.31   2 
  6 Hewitt, Kevaughn             G.W.Express/             48.85   1 
  7 Jones, Aquil                 Morehouse                49.53   3 
  8 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                  50.65   3 
  9 Outten, Carlos               Morehouse                51.07   6 
 10 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive              51.14   2 
 11 Locklin, Antoine             Benedict                 51.20   3 
 12 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.             51.32   2 
 13 White, Raymond               Morehouse                51.35   6 
 14 Daughtry, Rolon              DC Internati             51.70   2 
 15 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.             51.73   3 
 16 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel     Wingate                  51.77   2 
 17 Tatum, William               Livingstone              51.88   3 
 18 Abalos, Alex                 Belmont Abbe             52.14   3 
 19 Thierfelder, Joe             Belmont Abbe             52.53   4 
 20 Norman, Jourdan              Livingstone              52.88   5 
 21 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive              52.99   4 
 22 Flynn, Roriquz               Allen                    53.12   2 
 23 Jenkins, Henry               Allen                    54.05   4 
 24 Williamson, Rodney           DC Internati             55.37   5 
 25 Seamster, Phil               Mount Olive              55.40   6 
 26 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S             55.88   4 
 27 Walker, Dexter               Allen                    56.39   5 
 28 Steward, Jason               Mount Olive              57.14   6 
 29 Watson, Mackennon            Pfeiffer               1:02.24   6 
 30 Coley, Kelvin                Mount Olive            1:02.58   7 
 -- Kelly, Cody                  Pfeiffer                    FS   5 
 -- Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S               DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Combs, Aaron                 Queens (N.C.           1:53.79   1 
  2 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati           1:54.07   1 
  3 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive            1:54.76   1 
  4 Simons, Trey                 Morehouse              1:56.90   4 
  5 Dahlke, Jonathan             Mount Olive            1:57.07   2 
  6 Craig, Adam                  Mount Olive            1:57.23   1 
  7 Kiplaget, Razzel             Coker                  1:57.25   2 
  8 Mullins, Brandon             Coker                  1:57.68   1 
  9 West, Geovanni               Benedict               1:58.49   1 
 10 Torre, Juan                  Wingate                1:58.71   2 
 11 Boyd, Brandon                Pfeiffer               1:59.52   2 
 12 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol         Mount Olive            1:59.55   2 
 13 Munoz, Mike                  Mount Olive            1:59.74   2 
 14 Gregory, James               Coker                  2:00.17   2 
 15 Buhrmeister, Connor          Belmont Abbe           2:00.27   3 
 16 Freeman, Curtis              Pfeiffer               2:01.30   2 
 17 Hicks, Kevin                 hiskicks               2:01.40   1 
 18 Le Scouarne, Erwan           Mount Olive            2:02.30   3 
 19 Greeson, Austin              Wingate                2:02.93   2 
 20 Cerdeiras, Eduardo           Belmont Abbe           2:03.44   3 
 21 Scott, Kameron               Morehouse              2:05.26   4 
 22 Richardson, Stephan          Benedict               2:07.44   1 
 23 Kiprono, Hassan              Brevard                2:07.92   3 
 24 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S           2:08.72   3 
 25 Taylor, Paul                 Coker                  2:09.60   4 
 26 Dixon, Christian             Morehouse              2:11.58   4 
 27 Walker, Dexter               Allen                  2:12.37   4 
 28 Makela, Mackenzie            Belmont Abbe           2:13.49   3 
 29 Jones, Tyreese               Livingstone            2:13.88   4 
 30 Ray, Christian               Pfeiffer               2:22.51   4 
 31 Watson, Mackennon            Pfeiffer               2:25.75   4 
 32 Doane, Robby                 Pfeiffer               2:31.86   4 
 -- Hughes, Peter                Mount Olive                DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol         Mount Olive            4:11.56   1 
  2 Kiprono, Hassan              Brevard                4:13.80   1 
  3 Gaudin, Anthony              Wingate                4:15.04   1 
  4 Dill, Shaquille              St. Augustin           4:18.93   2 
  5 Allen, Jared                 Morehouse              4:19.87   2 
  6 Wofford, Stephen             Wingate                4:21.63   2 
  7 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin           4:21.91   1 
  8 Mook, Ethan                  Unattached             4:24.18   2 
  9 Wilhoit, Josh                Pfeiffer               4:24.69   2 
 10 Dixon, Christian             Morehouse              4:25.42   2 
 11 Tidwell, Alex                Wingate                4:25.91   2 
 12 Jordan-Steele, Matt          Catawba                4:26.30   2 
 13 Gebreyesus, Haregot          Benedict               4:31.45   1 
 14 Elliott, Luke                Coker                  4:34.85   2 
 15 Smith, Nathan                Queens (N.C.           4:39.27   2 
 16 Lake, Drew                   Catawba                4:41.26   2 
 17 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S           4:48.47   2 
 18 Perry, Zach                  Pfeiffer               4:51.43   2 
 19 Stanley, Caleb               Brevard                4:57.87   2 
 20 Jones, Tyreese               Livingstone            5:02.25   2 
 21 Boles, Jonathon              Catawba                5:22.34   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmack, Curtis              Catawba               16:19.20  
  2 McMahon, Sean                Catawba               16:19.65  
  3 Hughes, Peter                Mount Olive           18:29.33  
  4 Perez, Cirilo                Mount Olive           18:46.86  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Spencer               Unattached               13.60q -1.5  1 
  2 eaton, Jarret                Basics TC                13.67q -1.5  1 
  3 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached               14.44q -1.5  1 
  4 Rowe, Shawn                  St. Augustin             14.45q -1.5  1 
  5 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.             14.80q -1.5  4 
  6 Schneider, Vincent           Queens (N.C.             15.55q -2.8  3 
  7 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.             15.69q -2.8  3 
  8 Moreau, Derrian              Coker                    15.75q -2.8  3 
  9 Thompson, Tanner             St. Augustin             16.13  -1.5  4 
 10 Thompson, Jordan             Allen                    16.17  -2.8  3 
 11 Council, Kenneth             Allen                    16.40  -2.8  3 
 12 Jones, Warren                Belmont Abbe             16.99  -1.5  4 
 13 Jackson-Simon, Jared         Morehouse                17.12  -1.5  4 
 14 Carter, Javien               Livingstone              17.27  -1.5  4 
 15 Cannon, Chaz                 Morehouse                17.30  -2.8  3 
 16 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               18.78  -1.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Spencer               Unattached               13.59  -3.3 
  2 eaton, Jarret                Basics TC                13.70  -3.3 
  3 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached               14.39  -3.3 
  4 Rowe, Shawn                  St. Augustin             14.43  -3.3 
  5 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.             14.79  -3.3 
  6 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.             15.71  -3.3 
  7 Moreau, Derrian              Coker                    15.93  -3.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S             52.70   1 
  2 Mbow, Elhadji                G.W.Express/             53.84   1 
  3 Pierre, Jason                Wingate                  55.77   1 
  4 Fareed, Naim                 Coker                    55.99   1 
  5 Clontz, Anthony              Coker                    57.72   3 
  6 Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe             58.11   2 
  7 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached               58.39   2 
  8 Nesbitt, Caleb               Coker                    58.80   2 
  9 Cannon, Chaz                 Morehouse              1:00.04   3 
 10 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.           1:02.36   3 
 11 Lang, Fredric                Mount Olive            1:02.95   4 
 12 Moreau, Derrian              Coker                  1:03.80   3 
 13 Carter, Javien               Livingstone            1:04.36   3 
 14 Munoz, Mike                  Mount Olive            1:04.65   4 
 15 Boyd, Brandon                Pfeiffer               1:06.84   4 
 16 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu     Mount Olive            1:07.26   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melvin, Zachary              Belmont Abbe          10:49.55  
  2 Elliott, Luke                Coker                 10:54.83  
  3 Meadows, AJ                  Catawba               10:54.87  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DC International                                      41.83   1 
     1) Todd, Anthony                   2) Lundy, John                    
     3) Loube, Gabriel                  4) Holmes, Donte                  
  2 Morehouse                                             43.15   1 
     1) Jones, Aquil                    2) Gipson, Korey                  
     3) White, Raymond                  4) Outten, Carlos                 
  3 Livingstone                                           43.65   1 
     1) Norman, Jourdan                 2) Harris, Ronald                 
     3) Baisy, Marcus                   4) Johnson, Tollis                
  4 Queens (N.C.)                                         43.95   1 
     1) Harris, Jeremy                  2) Rizzo, Anthony                 
     3) Williams, Robert                4) Harvey, Devin                  
  5 Belmont Abbey                                         44.01   2 
     1) Amon, Tarik                     2) Koceja, Michael                
     3) Abalos, Alex                    4) Difrancesco, Matthew           
  6 Brevard                                               44.91   2 
     1) Grinstead, Josh                 2) Vause, Jackson                 
     3) Moncrieff, Travion              4) Macklin, Marlowe               
 -- Coker                                                    FS   2 
     1) Archibold, Ryan                 2) Dacres, Joshua                 
     3) Mumford, Jarrel                 4) Tarbell, Malik                 
 -- Wingate                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Patterson, Nate                 2) Brown, Justin                  
     3) Jenkins, Breon                  4) Spence, Andrew                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morehouse                                           3:18.87  
     1) Jones, Aquil                    2) Gipson, Korey                  
     3) Scott, Kameron                  4) Outten, Carlos                 
  2 Wingate                                             3:19.93  
     1) Ray, Omar                       2) Hering, Michael                
     3) Torre, Juan                     4) Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel       
  3 Queens (N.C.)                                       3:23.80  
     1) Harris, Jeremy                  2) Combs, Aaron                   
     3) Inuwa, Elijah                   4) Schneider, Vincent             
  4 Livingstone                                         3:30.11  
     1) Tatum, William                  2) Norman, Jourdan                
     3) Johnson, Tollis                 4) Carter, Javien                 
 -- Coker                                                    FS  
     1) Mumford, Jarrel                 2) Clontz, Anthony                
     3) Kiplaget, Razzel                4) Archibold, Ryan                
 
Men High Jump 6'0
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, NaQuan                Benedict                 2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Handfield, Kirvano           St. Augustin             2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Kyle, Isaiah                 Wingate                  2.08m    6-09.75 
  4 Pratt, Diondre               Johnson C. S             1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Men Long Jump 20'
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  2 Spence, Andrew               Wingate                  6.34m   0.8  20-09.75 
  3 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached               6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  4 Patterson, Nate              Wingate                  6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Wainwright, Jake             Krajack.AC               6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
  6 Moore II, Alonzo             Basics Track             6.19m   3.3  20-03.75 
  7 Fowler, Lamone               Morris                   6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
  8 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  9 McCray, Austin               Wingate                  6.13m   1.0  20-01.50 
 10 Ludd, Johnny                 Allen                    6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
 11 Tarbell, Malik               Coker                    5.98m   0.4  19-07.50 
 12 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone              5.95m   0.6  19-06.25 
 13 Roberts, Caleb               Morehouse                5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 14 Phifer, Quinton              Wingate                  5.85m   3.1  19-02.50 
 14 Pratt, Diondre               Johnson C. S             5.85m   0.1  19-02.50 
 16 Ross, Isaac                  Johnson C. S             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 17 Nesbitt, Caleb               Coker                    5.70m   0.2  18-08.50 
 18 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe             5.65m   0.6  18-06.50 
 19 wison, Robert                Krajack.AC               5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 20 Shakir, Attiyyah             Coker                    5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
 21 Hinkle, Jayson               Mount Olive              5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 22 White, Demitrius             Morris                   5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
 23 Burns, John                  Morehouse                5.20m   1.8  17-00.75 
 24 Jackson-Simon, Jared         Morehouse                5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump 44'
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Exeter, Jumonne              St. Augustin            15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
  2 Eubanks, Taylor              St. Augustin            14.58m  -0.2  47-10.00 
  3 Fossi- Noue, Steve           Unattached              13.47m  +0.0  44-02.50 
  4 Gates, Isaiah                Benedict                13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
  5 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached              13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  6 Kelly, Cody                  Pfeiffer                13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  7 Ross, Isaac                  Johnson C. S            13.00m  -0.2  42-08.00 
 -- Patterson, Nate              Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Davis, Demetrius             Coker                     FOUL                 
 -- Amon, Tarik                  Belmont Abbe              FOUL                 
 -- McCray, Austin               Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Shakir, Attiyyah             Coker                     FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put 35'6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Archie, Garland              Livingstone             14.85m   48-08.75 
  2 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             14.34m   47-00.75 
  3 Stephens, Phillip            Morehouse               14.23m   46-08.25 
  4 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                14.10m   46-03.25 
  5 Coker, Nick                  Wingate                 13.63m   44-08.75 
  6 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            13.54m   44-05.25 
  7 Pryor, Henry                 Brevard                 13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Coleman, Montavius           Morehouse               13.25m   43-05.75 
  9 Dickey, Zachary              Johnson C. S            12.70m   41-08.00 
 10 McKoy, Dequante              St. Augustin            12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S            12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate                 12.18m   39-11.50 
 13 Marlowe, Jalen               Wingate                 11.83m   38-09.75 
 14 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            11.60m   38-00.75 
 16 Turner, Josh                 Brevard                 11.56m   37-11.25 
 17 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             11.43m   37-06.00 
 18 Campbell, Brandon            Coker                   11.31m   37-01.25 
 19 wison, Robert                Krajack.AC              10.92m   35-10.00 
 20 Miller, Colby                Wingate                 10.63m   34-10.50 
 21 Marche, Fitzgerald           Livingstone             10.60m   34-09.50 
 22 Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive             10.53m   34-06.75 
 23 Phifer, Quinton              Wingate                 10.29m   33-09.25 
 24 Wainwright, Jake             Krajack.AC              10.02m   32-10.50 
 25 Leacock, Tyvon               Coker                    9.98m   32-09.00 
 26 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone              9.76m   32-00.25 
 27 Hamrick, Chris               Brevard                  9.73m   31-11.25 
 28 Depue, Brad                  Pfeiffer                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 29 Tyson, Marcus                St. Augustin             8.86m   29-01.00 
 30 Browning, Erik               Livingstone              8.78m   28-09.75 
 31 Nelson, John                 Pfeiffer                 8.65m   28-04.50 
 32 Burns, John                  Morehouse                8.44m   27-08.25 
 33 Garren, Brandon              Pfeiffer                 7.62m   25-00.00 
 34 Jackson-Simon, Jared         Morehouse                6.53m   21-05.25 
 -- Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- McGriff, Travis              Wingate                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw 111'6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Beast Stuff             50.00m     164-00 
  2 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            47.06m     154-05 
  3 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             45.16m     148-02 
  4 Coleman, Montavius           Morehouse               42.81m     140-05 
  5 Archie, Garland              Livingstone             42.38m     139-00 
  6 McGriff, Travis              Wingate                 40.45m     132-08 
  7 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                39.30m     128-11 
  8 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S            38.22m     125-05 
  9 Coker, Nick                  Wingate                 35.51m     116-06 
 10 Stephens, Phillip            Morehouse               35.24m     115-07 
 11 Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive             34.98m     114-09 
 12 Schneider, Vincent           Queens (N.C.            33.90m     111-03 
 13 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate                 33.11m     108-07 
 14 Anderson, Jillan             Morehouse               32.26m     105-10 
 15 Marlowe, Jalen               Wingate                 31.71m     104-00 
 16 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             30.88m     101-04 
 17 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            30.51m     100-01 
 18 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate                 29.55m      96-11 
 19 Pryor, Henry                 Brevard                 29.29m      96-01 
 20 Campbell, Brandon            Coker                   29.00m      95-02 
 21 Johnson, Kelvin              Livingstone             28.60m      93-10 
 22 Engelking, Jonno             Mount Olive             28.27m      92-09 
 23 Shaw, Jordan                 Johnson C. S            26.25m      86-01 
 24 Moreau, Derrian              Coker                   25.62m      84-01 
 25 Matesanz, Guillermo          Mount Olive             25.50m      83-08 
 26 Marche, Fitzgerald           Livingstone             22.45m      73-08 
 27 McCray, Austin               Wingate                 21.21m      69-07 
 28 Browning, Erik               Livingstone             19.35m      63-06 
 29 Reese, Jordan                Coker                   19.30m      63-04 
 30 Burns, John                  Morehouse               16.90m      55-05 
 -- Harris, Joshua               Benedict                  FOUL            
 -- Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Wainwright, Jake             Krajack.AC                FOUL            
 -- Hall, Darrol                 Johnson C. S              FOUL            
 -- Turner, Josh                 Brevard                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                52.22m     171-04 
  2 Harris, Joshua               Benedict                51.34m     168-05 
  3 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             48.14m     157-11 
  4 Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer                45.88m     150-06 
  5 Marlowe, Jalen               Wingate                 44.65m     146-06 
  6 Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive             40.78m     133-09 
  7 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.            40.56m     133-01 
  8 McGriff, Travis              Wingate                 39.42m     129-04 
  9 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate                 38.52m     126-04 
 10 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate                 34.54m     113-04 
 11 Coker, Nick                  Wingate                 32.22m     105-08 
 12 Miller, Colby                Wingate                 31.16m     102-03 
 13 Depue, Brad                  Pfeiffer                30.94m     101-06 
 14 Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive             30.80m     101-00 
 15 Nelson, John                 Pfeiffer                29.24m      95-11 
 16 Anderson, Jillan             Morehouse               29.08m      95-05 
 17 Campbell, Brandon            Coker                   28.92m      94-10 
 18 Stephens, Phillip            Morehouse               26.54m      87-01 
 19 Leacock, Tyvon               Coker                   25.30m      83-00 
 20 Coleman, Montavius           Morehouse               22.46m      73-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jonno             Mount Olive             58.76m     192-09 
  2 Greeson, Austin              Wingate                 47.42m     155-07 
  3 Wilson, Bob                  Krajack.AC              47.26m     155-01 
  4 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             47.02m     154-03 
  5 Phifer, Quinton              Wingate                 46.48m     152-06 
  6 Moore, Larry                 Belmont Abbe            44.60m     146-04 
  7 Anderson, Jillan             Morehouse               43.80m     143-08 
  8 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone             43.28m     142-00 
  9 Mitchell, Sean               Mount Olive             43.24m     141-10 
 10 Schneider, Vincent           Queens (N.C.            42.86m     140-07 
 11 Matesanz, Guillermo          Mount Olive             41.58m     136-05 
 12 Thierfelder, Joe             Belmont Abbe            39.22m     128-08 
 13 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate                 38.20m     125-04 
 14 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.            38.10m     125-00 
 15 Coker, Nick                  Wingate                 38.00m     124-08 
 16 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate                 37.68m     123-07 
 17 Watson, Mackennon            Pfeiffer                35.54m     116-07 
 18 Johnson, Kelvin              Livingstone             34.54m     113-04 
 19 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S            33.94m     111-04 
 20 McGriff, Travis              Wingate                 33.60m     110-03 
 21 Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive             33.26m     109-01 
 22 Depue, Brad                  Pfeiffer                31.88m     104-07 
 23 Bayles, Martin               Mount Olive             30.64m     100-06 
 24 Stephens, Phillip            Morehouse               30.22m      99-02 
 25 McCray, Austin               Wingate                 30.05m      98-07 
 26 Burns, John                  Morehouse               29.62m      97-02 
 27 Reese, Jordan                Coker                   27.68m      90-10 
 28 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             26.46m      86-10 
 29 Seckman, Dillon              Livingstone             25.08m      82-03 
 30 Jackson-Simon, Jared         Morehouse               18.81m      61-08 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johnson C. Smith            83        2) Queens (N.C.)              75.50
    3) Benedict                    66        4) Winston-Salem St.          65   
    5) Wingate                     56        6) St. Augustine's            54   
    7) Mount Olive                 46.50     8) Pfeiffer                   28   
    9) Livingstone                 23       10) g.w nike express           20   
   11) Catawba                     14       12) Converse                   11   
   13) Speed Factory Athletics     10       14) S.C.-Aiken                  9   
   14) Coker                        9       16) TRS                         6   
   17) Belmont Abbey                3       18) Morris                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's             68        1) Wingate                    68   
    3) Mount Olive                 59        4) Benedict                   49   
    5) Morehouse                   42        6) Johnson C. Smith           36   
    7) Queens (N.C.)               31        8) Livingstone                26   
    9) G.W.Express/Nike            25       10) DC International           24   
   10) Catawba                     24       12) Belmont Abbey              20   
   12) Coker                       20       14) Brevard                    13   
   15) Speedsters Elite            11       16) Beast Stuff                10   
   16) Krajack.AC                  10       16) TRS                        10   
   19) Pfeiffer                     8       19) Basics TC                   8   
   21) Basics Track Club            3       22) Morris                      2   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 34 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wingate                    124        2) St. Augustine's           122   
    3) Johnson C. Smith           119        4) Benedict                  115   
    5) Queens (N.C.)              106.50     6) Mount Olive               105.50
    7) Winston-Salem St.           65        8) Livingstone                49   
    9) Morehouse                   42       10) Catawba                    38   
   11) Pfeiffer                    36       12) Coker                      29   
   13) G.W.Express/Nike            25       14) DC International           24   
   15) Belmont Abbey               23       16) g.w nike express           20   
   17) TRS                         16       18) Brevard                    13   
   19) Speedsters Elite            11       19) Converse                   11   
   21) Krajack.AC                  10       21) Speed Factory Athletics    10   
   21) Beast Stuff                 10       24) S.C.-Aiken                  9   
   25) Basics TC                    8       26) Morris                      4   
   27) Basics Track Club            3