Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2015 07:10 PM
                 JDL College Kick-off Classic 2015 - 12/5/2015                 
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.            7.41       7.50q  1 
  2 Brown, India                 N. Carolina             7.52       7.57q  4 
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale            7.41       7.61q  2 
  4 White, Bethany               N.C. Central            7.72       7.66q  2 
  5 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina             7.76       7.68q  1 
  6 Love, Yakira                 N. Carolina             7.68       7.71q  8  7.702
  7 White, Kayla                 N. Carolina             7.67       7.71q  7  7.705
  8 Edwards, Mayah               Johnson C. S            7.70       7.76q  5 
  9 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin            7.49       7.77   3 
 10 Council, Alex                Charlotte               7.67       7.81   5 
 11 Johnson, Genaya              Unattached              7.80       7.84   3 
 12 Pryor, Cameren               Charlotte               7.70       7.85   8 
 13 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin            7.69       7.88   9 
 14 Slade, Mariah                Unattached              7.90       7.90   7  7.894
 15 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S            7.71       7.90   3  7.898
 16 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale            8.04       7.93   4  7.921
 17 Staten, Markiara             N.C. Central            7.69       7.93   9  7.923
 18 Daniels, Nyasia              Charlotte               7.70       7.94   6 
 19 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill            7.82       7.95   5  7.941
 20 Briscoe, Justice             Charlotte               7.85       7.95   7  7.950
 21 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached              7.67       7.97   6 
 22 Bryant, Miaysha              N.C. Central            7.92       7.98   4 
 23 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.            7.90       7.99   9 
 24 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                 7.97       8.04   2  8.032
 24 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Sale            7.70       8.04   4  8.032
 26 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin            7.80       8.05   4 
 27 Jackson, Simone              Elon                    7.85       8.06   6 
 28 Reeves, Justice              Wingate                 7.90       8.07   6 
 29 Lee, Diamond                 Allen                   7.87       8.08   8 
 30 Fulford, Madison             Limestone               8.01       8.09   3  8.087
 31 Brown, Zawadi                Limestone               8.12       8.09   8  8.088
 32 shelton, audrey              Unattached              8.00       8.10   2 
 33 Alston, Dakota               Lenoir-Rhyne            8.10       8.13   6 
 34 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone               8.00       8.14   1 
 35 Crisci, Brien                Belmont Abbe            8.20       8.15   5  8.142
 36 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne            8.09       8.15   5  8.145
 37 Carr, Alyn                   High Point              8.22       8.15   3  8.148
 38 Withrow, Grace               Unattached              7.95       8.16   3  8.152
 39 Gregory, Amanda              High Point              8.11       8.16   7  8.155
 40 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Sale            7.70       8.16   7  8.159
 41 Solomon, Seanna              Allen                   8.00       8.17   1  8.165
 42 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone               7.90       8.17   8  8.168
 43 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                 7.92       8.22   5  8.212
 44 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne            8.20       8.22   4  8.216
 45 Garnett, Jasmine             Unat-Allen              7.90       8.25   9 
 46 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.            8.13       8.28   9 
 47 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill            8.41       8.29   9 
 48 Fair, Paiton                 Lenoir-Rhyne            8.50       8.33   9 
 49 Miller, Jazmine              Unat-Pfeiffe            8.17       8.34   6 
 50 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill            8.12       8.35   9 
 51 Smith, Arriel                Mars Hill               8.15       8.36   8  8.352
 52 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill               8.27       8.36   1  8.356
 53 Hale, Nateja                 Unc-Ashevill            8.15       8.38   7 
 54 Frazier, Takeisha            Allen                   7.80       8.39   2 
 55 Jackson, Kateleen            Pfeiffer                8.40       8.40   8 
 56 Reckley, Alauna              Mars Hill               8.39       8.45   6  8.443
 57 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke                 8.30       8.45   3  8.447
 58 Chernutan, Heather           Concord                            8.46   3 
 59 Hart, Natalie                Wingate                 8.30       8.49   4 
 60 Laurent, Jimlyn              Methodist               8.50       8.50   8 
 61 Thompson, Gianna             Wingate                 8.30       8.55   2 
 62 Singleton, Sakari            Unattached              8.35       8.57   5 
 63 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                 8.30       8.58   1 
 64 Bair, Jordan                 Mars Hill               8.24       8.65   2 
 65 Reynolds, Christiana         Unattached              8.52       8.69   7 
 66 Grandison, Ramoya            Johnson C. S            8.40       8.74   7 
 67 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford                8.85       8.97   5 
 68 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                8.97       9.02   4  9.012
 69 Herman, Amani                Methodist               8.80       9.02   6  9.016
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.            7.50       7.44   10   
  2 White, Bethany               N.C. Central            7.66       7.57    8   
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale            7.61       7.58    6   
  4 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina             7.68       7.61    5   
  5 Brown, India                 N. Carolina             7.57       7.64    4   
  6 White, Kayla                 N. Carolina             7.71       7.67    3   
  7 Love, Yakira                 N. Carolina             7.71       7.73    2   
  8 Edwards, Mayah               Johnson C. S            7.76       7.75    1   
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S         1:15.40    1:15.49   1  10   
  2 Esposito, Jennifer           Elon                 1:16.20    1:15.63   1   8   
  3 Lee, Kiana                   Charlotte            1:16.00    1:17.56   1   6   
  4 Long, Tori                   Davidson             1:22.00    1:20.00   3   5   
  5 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict             1:19.00    1:20.29   2   4   
  6 Copeland, Maya               Charlotte            1:18.00    1:20.71   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Phoebe              Benedict             1:20.00    1:21.63   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin              1:21.78    1:21.99   3   1   
  9 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict             1:21.00    1:22.15   3 
 10 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         1:20.00    1:22.75   2 
 11 Wragg, Christina             Winston-Sale         1:24.00    1:25.18   4 
 12 Pegues, Daija                Claflin              1:28.87    1:25.63   4 
 13 Hamm, Taylor                 Concord              1:20.00    1:25.92   3 
 14 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke              1:18.50    1:26.78   2 
 15 Ollivierre, Brittany         Unattached           1:22.59    1:27.48   3 
 16 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer             1:25.73    1:28.08   4 
 17 Daqiq, Muhadisa              Guilford                        2:03.87   4 
 
Women 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kendra               Unattached             39.01      39.81   1  10   
  2 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin                39.85      39.81   1   8   
  3 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina            39.82      39.87   1   6   
  4 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                   40.92      40.33   2   5   
  5 Lee, Kiana                   Charlotte              40.50      40.63   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Sarah               Wake Forest            41.00      41.10   3   3   
  7 White, Kayla                 N. Carolina            39.90      41.10   2   2   
  8 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           40.50      41.18   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Mia                  Wake Forest            41.42      41.23   3 
 10 Love, Yakira                 N. Carolina            40.10      41.58   2 
 11 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached             39.80      41.66   1 
 12 Brown, India                 N. Carolina            39.50      41.84   1 
 13 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.           42.27      42.21   6 
 14 Hurrinus, Nikolete           Wake Forest            42.50      42.24   6 
 15 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached             41.00      42.24   3 
 16 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S           42.90      42.25   8 
 17 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached             41.67      42.39   4 
 18 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe           42.50      42.83   6 
 19 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.           43.03      42.87   9 
 20 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S           41.52      42.91   3 
 21 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S           41.88      42.91   4 
 22 Copeland, Maya               Charlotte              42.50      42.96   7 
 23 Fair, Paiton                 Lenoir-Rhyne           46.00      43.00  12 
 24 Slade, Mariah                Unattached             42.18      43.00   5 
 25 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin           44.21      43.05  11 
 26 Arbogast, Katherine          Elon                   43.17      43.06   9 
 27 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.           42.50      43.10   6 
 28 Ross, Desiree                Elon                   41.61      43.14   4 
 29 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                42.50      43.21   6 
 30 Jackson, Simone              Elon                   41.48      43.32   3 
 31 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill           43.84      43.35  10 
 32 Edwards, Mayah               Johnson C. S           43.00      43.52   8 
 33 Pryor, Santese               N.C. Central           41.79      43.62   4 
 34 Long, Tori                   Davidson               43.16      43.67   9 
 35 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale           43.41      43.69  10 
 36 Rosier, Shellby              St. Augustin           47.00      43.99  13 
 37 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest            42.00      43.99   5 
 38 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.           42.79      44.10   7 
 39 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           41.87      44.20   4 
 40 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                43.89      44.23  11 
 41 MacDougall, Brynn            Roanoke                44.00      44.31  11 
 42 Alston, Dakota               Lenoir-Rhyne           47.00      44.57  13 
 43 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Sale           43.00      44.62   8 
 44 Anderson, Alexis             Allen                  43.00      44.69   9 
 45 Smith, Arriel                Mars Hill              42.81      44.84   8 
 46 Lee, Diamond                 Allen                  41.99      44.86   5 
 47 Frazier, Takeisha            Allen                  43.00      45.45   8 
 48 shelton, audrey              Unattached             45.80      45.55  12 
 49 Hart, Natalie                Wingate                43.50      45.79  10 
 50 Withrow, Grace               Unattached             43.85      45.86  11 
 51 Miller, Raven                Lenoir-Rhyne           47.00      45.91  13 
 52 Jackson, Kateleen            Pfeiffer               42.00      46.09   5 
 53 Miller, Autumn               Mars Hill              43.78      46.49  10 
 54 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin           46.40      46.89  12 
 55 Williams, Shahnika           Mars Hill              43.12      47.24   9 
 56 Reynolds, Christiana         Unattached             45.00      47.88  12 
 57 Garnett, Jasmine             Unat-Allen             43.30      48.19  10 
 58 Hubbard, Kaitlen             Concord                           48.38  14 
 59 Sanders, Madison             Concord                           48.62  14 
 60 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford               53.00      49.32  14 
 61 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford               52.05      50.75  14 
 62 Daqiq, Muhadisa              Guilford                        1:03.70  14 
 -- Herman, Amani                Methodist              46.55        DNF  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached             58.00      57.36   3  10   
  2 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           55.65      57.41   1   8   
  3 Seabrook, Kiana              N.C. Central           57.50      58.65   2   6   
  4 Smoot, Jaleesa               N.C. Central           56.50      58.84   1   5   
  5 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale                      59.74   3   4   
  6 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill           59.90      59.81   5   3   
  7 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin           57.00      59.90   2   2   
  8 Pash, Jennifer               Elon                   57.97    1:00.04   3   1   
  9 Ross, Desiree                Elon                   58.64    1:00.16   4 
 10 Brzozowski, Lauren           Elon                   57.70    1:00.34   2 
 11 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                59.50    1:00.48   4 
 12 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin           57.03    1:00.51   2 
 13 Henderson, Meagan            Elon                   58.69    1:00.53   4 
 14 Thorne, Kennedy              N. Carolina          1:00.00    1:00.69   5 
 15 Landy, Christa               N.C. Central           57.00    1:00.70   1 
 16 Thomas, Lovasia              N.C. Central           58.10    1:00.80   3 
 17 Whelan, Gracie               Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.03   5 
 18 Brown, Samantha              Elon                   59.80    1:01.05   5 
 19 Mzinde, Ruvarshe             Wingate                56.00    1:01.06   1 
 20 Crisci, Brien                Belmont Abbe         1:00.16    1:01.06   6 
 21 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone            1:00.00    1:01.43   6 
 22 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale           58.00    1:01.57   3 
 23 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe           58.67    1:01.60   4 
 24 MacDougall, Brynn            Roanoke              1:02.20    1:01.80   8 
 25 Ward, Shakai                 Unat-Winston           57.10    1:02.23   2 
 26 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           St. Augustin           58.00    1:02.63   3 
 27 Todd, Destiny                Wingate              1:02.00    1:03.06   7 
 28 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S         1:05.00    1:04.21   9 
 29 Anderson, Alexis             Allen                  59.90    1:04.27   5 
 30 Brewer, Anna                 Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.79   9 
 31 Smith, Arriel                Mars Hill            1:02.00    1:05.44   7 
 32 Frazier, Takeisha            Allen                1:02.00    1:05.61   6 
 33 Henry, Emilee                Concord                59.00    1:05.78   4 
 34 Francois, Angelique          Limestone            1:00.00    1:05.82   6 
 35 Chernutan, Heather           Concord              1:02.00    1:06.16   7 
 36 Colbert, London              Methodist            1:03.12    1:06.27   8 
 37 Miller, Autumn               Mars Hill            1:04.00    1:06.29   8 
 38 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S         1:02.02    1:06.44   8 
 39 Taylor, Rachel               Concord              1:02.77    1:06.65   8 
 40 Thompson, Tara               Unc-Ashevill         1:01.50    1:06.73   6 
 41 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke              1:05.57    1:09.30   9 
 42 Reynolds, Christiana         Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.34   9 
 43 Lee, Diamond                 Allen                1:02.00    1:13.32   7 
 44 Havelka, Nina                St. Andrews          1:09.00    1:13.76  10 
 45 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford             1:08.71    1:14.38  10 
 46 Harper, Shaquavia            Mars Hill            1:08.00    1:15.89  10 
 47 Lewandowski, Megan           Mars Hill            1:06.00    1:16.05   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kendra               Unattached           2:23.38    2:13.97   1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S         2:14.90    2:14.83   1   8   
  3 Rieden, Hannah               Davidson             2:15.00    2:17.04   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Taska               Winston-Sale         2:12.00    2:18.91   1   5   
  5 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         2:17.40    2:19.05   1   4   
  6 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin              2:11.80    2:20.74   1   3   
  7 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S         2:20.50    2:33.53   1   2   
  8 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale                    2:33.83   3   1   
  9 Battle, Camille              Methodist            2:35.00    2:34.21   2 
 10 Francis, Ishawn              Claflin              2:31.00    2:35.47   2 
 11 Otranto, Julia               Belmont Abbe         2:25.00    2:36.51   2 
 12 Reyna, Rebecca               Guilford             2:32.00    2:36.79   2 
 13 Brewer, Anna                 Unattached           2:32.00    2:37.92   2 
 14 Arias, Amber                 Belmont Abbe         2:25.00    2:38.77   1 
 15 Miller, Rene                 Concord              2:42.00    2:40.98   3 
 16 Knopf, Shelbee               Methodist            2:35.00    2:41.52   2 
 17 Biddle, Hannah               St. Andrews          2:48.80    2:42.09   3 
 18 Thompson, Karleigh           Concord              2:29.00    2:42.38   2 
 19 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S         2:29.32    2:43.03   2 
 20 Wilton, Lane                 Unattached           2:50.00    2:45.76   3 
 21 Krips, Taylor                Methodist            2:40.00    2:47.16   2 
 22 Taylor, Brandi               Claflin              2:31.00    2:51.24   2 
 23 Cole, Christina              Methodist            2:50.00    2:53.01   3 
 24 Brown, Sydney                Guilford             2:59.01    2:59.12   3 
 25 Brown, Brenay                Claflin              2:21.92    3:13.69   1 
 -- Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         2:18.43        DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Ashevill         3:00.00    3:01.80   1  10   
  2 Schwede, Lara-Ann            Wake Forest          2:55.42    3:02.34   1   8   
  3 Krol, Caitlin                Wake Forest          2:58.00    3:02.72   1   6   
  4 Mills, Tatiana               Unattached           3:16.00    3:05.91   1   5   
  5 Lowe, Maddie                 Unc-Ashevill         3:05.00    3:06.12   1   4   
  6 Reeves, Lana                 Unc-Ashevill         3:10.00    3:11.09   1   3   
  7 John, Jenella                Benedict             3:30.00    3:12.29   2   2   
  8 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord              3:23.17    3:16.79   1   1   
  9 Ollivierre, Brittany         Unattached           3:09.29    3:19.33   1 
 10 Radford, Dawn                Mars Hill            3:15.00    3:21.51   1 
 11 Knowles, Bailey              Concord              3:26.00    3:21.94   2 
 12 Lee, Kristin                 Concord              3:35.00    3:30.76   2 
 13 Knowles, Kenna               Concord              3:35.00    3:31.59   2 
 14 Marshall, Elisabeth          Guilford             3:26.00    3:34.84   2 
 15 Brooks, Samantha             Guilford             3:45.00    3:43.46   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menden, Olivia               Davidson             5:06.00    5:08.96   1  10   
  2 Sears, Sarah                 Davidson             5:02.00    5:12.30   1   8   
  3 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Sale         5:07.01    5:24.18   1   6   
  4 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.         5:25.30    5:24.47   1   5   
  5 Malone, Allyson              Limestone            5:25.00    5:29.01   1   4   
  6 Delamer, Megan               Queens (N.C.         5:36.18    5:34.06   2   3   
  7 Coleman, Kelley              Unc-Ashevill         5:35.00    5:38.44   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Carissa             Queens (N.C.         5:30.26    5:49.95   1   1   
  9 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         5:32.47    5:52.76   1 
 10 Thompson, Shamia             Limestone            5:30.00    5:52.78   1 
 11 Anderson, Kristina           Unattached           5:55.00    5:53.85   2 
 12 Arias, Amber                 Belmont Abbe         4:59.00    5:55.37   1 
 13 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S         5:33.15    6:01.17   1 
 14 Gamble, Katie                Unc-Ashevill         5:44.49    6:02.18   2 
 15 Cheruiyot, Phyllis           Winston-Sale         5:00.00    6:02.40   1 
 16 Petroski, Kelley             Unc-Ashevill         5:50.00    6:03.68   2 
 17 Hutson, Tiffany              Limestone            5:35.00    6:10.64   2 
 18 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:56.37    6:13.21   2 
 19 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate       Guilford             6:20.00    6:32.95   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Caroline          Davidson             9:45.00   10:03.00   1  10   
  2 Charles, Ericka              Unattached          10:44.94   10:28.18   1   8   
  3 Falken, Grace                Davidson            10:25.00   10:42.00   1   6   
  4 Rutto, Sarah                 Limestone           10:40.00   10:43.60   1   5   
  5 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbe        10:39.78   10:52.17   1   4   
  6 Banks, Marissa               Unc-Ashevill        10:50.00   10:53.10   1   3   
  7 Delamer, Megan               Queens (N.C.        10:51.72   10:56.74   1   2   
  8 Kegley, Shawnee              Unattached          10:30.00   11:05.03   1   1   
  9 Schneider, Phoebe            Unc-Ashevill        11:10.78   11:17.08   1 
 10 Jackson, Kaleigh             Mars Hill           11:35.63   11:18.33   2 
 11 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill           11:48.00   11:23.88   2 
 12 Cheruiyot, Phyllis           Winston-Sale        10:54.00   11:39.46   1 
 13 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne        12:01.70   11:44.16   2 
 14 Newell, Chloe                Lenoir-Rhyne                   11:59.33   2 
 15 Christopher, Eden            Limestone           11:45.00   12:04.51   2 
 16 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict            11:12.32   12:12.95   1 
 17 Byers, Trista                Pfeiffer            11:54.74   12:22.79   2 
 18 Kessinger, Kaylin            Concord                        13:00.30   2 
 19 Waters, Samantha             Limestone           13:00.00   13:02.41   2 
 20 Nadel, Ava                   Guilford            13:12.70   13:07.01   2 
 21 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone           12:58.56   13:28.56   2 
 -- Nelson, Justice              Mars Hill           12:32.00         DQ   2  finished 1 lap short
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.30       8.29q  1 
  2 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                    8.60       8.53q  5 
  3 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina             8.56       8.58q  5 
  4 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S            8.52       8.68q  4 
  5 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin            8.45       8.79q  3 
  6 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina             8.78       8.82q  1 
  7 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin            8.84       8.90q  3 
  8 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin            8.77       9.05q  2 
  9 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                    8.84       9.11   4 
 10 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill            9.10       9.22   3 
 11 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne            9.33       9.27   4 
 12 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                    8.87       9.33   5 
 13 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point              9.00       9.34   5 
 14 Chapman, Sha                 Winston-Sale            8.80       9.37   1 
 15 Miller, Jazmine              Unat-Pfeiffe            8.80       9.40   2 
 16 dunston, hannah              Unattached              9.09       9.48   4  9.474
 17 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale            9.61       9.48   2  9.476
 18 Solomon, Seanna              Allen                   9.22       9.58   1 
 19 McLean, Corbin               Unattached              9.28       9.62   2 
 20 Hammett, Princess            Benedict                9.56       9.71   5  9.705
 21 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer                9.58       9.71   4  9.706
 22 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill               9.59       9.72   3 
 23 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point              9.55       9.75   5 
 24 Fulford, Madison             Limestone               9.89       9.80   3 
 25 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point              9.26       9.84   1 
 26 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke                 9.70       9.87   1 
 27 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                 9.70       9.93   1 
 28 Bridges, Erika               High Point              9.99       9.95   5 
 29 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale            8.60      10.13   4 
 30 Duquiatan, Katherine         Unc-Ashevill            9.89      10.14   4 
 31 Hale, Nateja                 Unc-Ashevill            9.15      10.19   2 
 32 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale            8.70      10.37   3 
 33 Bair, Jordan                 Mars Hill               9.85      10.61   2 
 34 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S            9.30      10.62   3 
 35 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             10.23      10.64   5 
 36 Hubbard, Kaitlen             Concord                           10.78   4 
 37 Sanders, Madison             Concord                           11.88   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.29       8.29   10   
  2 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina             8.58       8.52    8   
  3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S            8.68       8.54    6   
  4 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                    8.53       8.56    5   
  5 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin            8.79       8.63    4   
  6 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin            8.90       8.77    3   
  7 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin            9.05       8.95    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:43.22    3:58.04   1  10   
     1) Craft, Aaliyah                  2) Morrison, Tametris             
     3) Johnson, Taska                  4) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
  2 Elon  'A'                                         3:49.88    3:58.42   1   8   
     1) Pash, Jennifer                  2) Ross, Desiree                  
     3) Brzozowski, Lauren              4) Esposito, Jennifer             
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:50.00    3:58.47   1   6   
     1) Hunter, Ade                     2) Cannon, Mylene                 
     3) Barker, Leah                    4) Belle, Tia-Adana               
  4 Elon  'B'                                         3:58.71    4:01.70   2   5   
     1) Henderson, Meagan               2) Laws, Lydia                    
     3) Arbogast, Katherine             4) Brown, Samantha                
  5 Claflin  'A'                                      3:53.09    4:05.93   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Makayla                2) Fairweather, Trisana           
     3) Pegues, Daija                   4) Byrd, Carrie                   
  6 Benedict  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:08.35   3   3   
     1) Rhoden, Stephanie               2) Johnson, Phoebe                
     3) Strachan, Ruddesha              4) John, Jenella                  
  7 St. Augustine's  'B'                              3:57.00    4:11.42   2   2   
     1) Erwin-Sherrod, Nia              2) Livingston, Ornella            
     3) Uhunmwangho, Amenze             4) Hall, Shakera                  
  8 Concord  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:30.99   3   1   
     1) Taylor, Rachel                  2) Chernutan, Heather             
     3) Ruiz, Vivian                    4) Hamm, Taylor                   
  9 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                            3:43.22    4:31.08   1 
     1) Chapman, Sha                    2) Ervin, Daijia                  
     3) Terry, Jenele                   4) Jacobs, Alexus                 
 10 Concord  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:39.54   3 
     1) McCarroll, Desiree              2) Thompson, Karleigh             
     3) Knowles, Bailey                 4) Knowles, Kenna                 
 11 Guilford  'A'                                     4:33.12    4:45.67   3 
     1) McCreary, Jamie                 2) Marshall, Elisabeth            
     3) Stryk, Tess                     4) Reyna, Rebecca                 
 12 Mars Hill  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:50.83   3 
     1) Hulbert, Savannah               2) Bair, Jordan                   
     3) Williams, Shahnika              4) Harper, Shaquavia              
 13 Mars Hill  'B'                                    4:25.00    4:55.84   3 
     1) Smith, Arriel                   2) Miller, Autumn                 
     3) Reckley, Alauna                 4) Lewandowski, Megan             
 -- N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:49.00        DNF   1 
     1) Smoot, Jaleesa                  2) Seabrook, Kiana                
     3) Thomas, Lovasia                 4) Landy, Christa                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            9:10.32    9:33.00   10   
     1) Johnson, Taska                  2) Morrison, Tametris             
     3) Kiplagat, Domtila               4) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
  2 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               10:00.52    9:44.39    8   
     1) Thiede, Kim                     2) Jenkins, Carissa               
     3) McFadden, Summer                4) O'Hara, Regan                  
  3 Concord  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:33.00    6   
     1) Ruiz, Vivian                    2) Knowles, Bailey                
     3) Thompson, Karleigh              4) Hamm, Taylor                   
  4 Methodist  'A'                                   10:45.00   10:52.69    5   
     1) Knopf, Shelbee                  2) Krips, Taylor                  
     3) Cole, Christina                 4) Battle, Camille                
  5 Concord  'B'                                     11:06.47   10:53.16    4   
     1) Knowles, Kenna                  2) Lee, Kristin                   
     3) Miller, Rene                    4) Kessinger, Kaylin              
  6 Guilford  'A'                                    11:05.79   10:58.47    3   
     1) Stryk, Tess                     2) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate         
     3) Marshall, Elisabeth             4) Reyna, Rebecca                 
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                            9:10.32   11:17.77    2   
     1) Bonham, Rachel                  2) Wragg, Christina               
     3) Chandler, Domonique             4) Cherry, Akenah                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte              1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kirschling, Megan            Elon                   1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Holloway, Sherhae            N.C. Central           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Hopson, Courtney             Limestone              1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Blue, Sydney                 Charlotte              1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Annibrelle           Benedict               1.53m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bridges, Erika               High Point             1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Morrow, Charlotte            High Point             1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Briggs, Mara                 Roanoke                1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Cooper, Emily                Elon                   1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                   1.63m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale           1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McNeill, Halvandra           Winston-Sale           1.57m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Cosby, Zari                  Allen                                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Kaitlen             Concord                              NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached             3.97m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point             3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rodes, Elizabeth             Charlotte              3.45m     J3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Marois, Jill                 High Point             3.80m     J3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thiede, Kim                  Queens (N.C.           3.58m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Seramur, Alison              Queens (N.C.           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Depner, Madison              High Point             3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wood, Elizabeth              Charlotte              3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Martin, Tori                 Unattached             3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Karabas, Nicole              Elon                   3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Plummer, Brittany            Charlotte              3.60m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bair, Jordan                 Mars Hill              3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Brewer, Jessica              Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Drummonds, Savannah          Lenoir-Rhyne           3.04m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Ward, Michaela               Limestone              3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina            3.49m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Benavente, Katie             High Point             2.65m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill              3.00m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Garcia, Ananda               Concord                2.59m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bennett, Ellie               Elon                   3.51m         NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Holley, Anna                 Roanoke                2.30m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           6.47m      5.74m   18-10.00  10   
      5.46m  FOUL  5.74m  FOUL  5.41m  5.63m
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin           6.04m      5.63m   18-05.75   8   
      5.34m  5.35m  5.63m  5.35m  5.59m  5.46m
  3 Hayes, Dejah                 Charlotte              5.86m      5.56m   18-03.00   6   
      5.40m  FOUL  5.42m  5.51m  4.37m  5.56m
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte              5.65m      5.53m   18-01.75   5   
      5.22m  5.53m  5.35m  5.21m  3.52m  PASS
  5 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central           5.56m      5.42m   17-09.50   4   
      5.19m  5.27m  5.28m  5.42m  FOUL  5.13m
  6 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone              5.53m      5.38m   17-08.00   3   
      5.06m  5.38m  5.24m  5.19m  5.17m  FOUL
  7 Gregory, Amanda              High Point             5.60m      5.32m   17-05.50   2   
      4.98m  4.65m  5.32m  5.06m  5.19m  5.11m
  8 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                   5.54m      5.23m   17-02.00   1   
      5.08m  4.97m  5.22m  5.01m  5.23m  5.16m
  9 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           5.74m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.48m  5.20m  4.86m  5.02m  4.40m  5.15m
 10 Brown, Dreyona               Wingate                5.50m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  4.86m            
 11 Wamer, Victoria              Wingate                5.50m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.98m  5.17m            
 11 Seals, Kela                  High Point             5.29m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.11m  5.17m  4.80m            
 13 Dunlap, Natalyia             N.C. Central           5.45m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  4.85m            
 14 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                   5.44m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.88m  4.93m  4.80m            
 15 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                   5.51m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.68m  4.84m            
 15 Miller, Raven                Lenoir-Rhyne           5.00m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.60m  4.44m  4.88m            
 17 Carr, Alyn                   High Point             5.38m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.65m  4.87m  4.83m            
 18 Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale           5.79m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.71m  4.85m  FOUL            
 19 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale           5.53m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.78m  4.83m  4.74m            
 20 Blue, Sydney                 Charlotte              5.35m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.64m  4.59m            
 21 Williams, Shahnika           Mars Hill              5.41m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.53m  4.69m            
 22 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                5.10m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.55m  4.42m            
 23 Cosby, Zari                  Allen                             4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.46m            
 24 Harrell, Tariah              Wingate                5.13m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.55m  4.38m            
 25 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           5.02m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.30m  4.19m  4.59m            
 26 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Sale           5.58m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.32m  4.32m  4.43m            
 27 Burns, Samantha              Mars Hill              4.84m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.41m  3.95m            
 28 MacDougall, Brynn            Roanoke                5.00m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.05m  4.17m  4.27m            
 29 Grandison, Ramoya            Johnson C. S           5.10m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m            
 -- Brown, Zawadi                Limestone              5.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central          12.13m     11.81m   38-09.00  10   
      FOUL  11.68m  11.61m  11.54m  11.81m  11.72m
  2 Hayes, Dejah                 Charlotte             12.03m     11.50m   37-08.75   8   
      11.07m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.03m
  3 McGhee, Imani                N. Carolina                      11.46m   37-07.25   6   
      11.45m  11.46m  10.96m  10.85m  FOUL  10.81m
  4 Wamer, Victoria              Wingate               11.70m     11.40m   37-05.00   5   
      11.35m  FOUL  11.01m  11.00m  11.05m  11.40m
  5 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin          12.06m     11.32m   37-01.75   4   
      10.97m  11.32m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Trogdon, Jasmine             Charlotte             11.31m     11.31m   37-01.25   3   
      FOUL  10.62m  11.27m  11.31m  FOUL  11.02m
  7 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill          11.38m     11.30m   37-01.00   2   
      11.01m  11.22m  11.30m  10.85m  11.22m  11.04m
  8 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone             11.67m     11.27m   36-11.75   1   
      11.27m  10.91m  10.85m  10.67m  10.81m  PASS
  9 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate               11.70m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  10.52m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m
 10 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                  11.86m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.00m  11.06m  11.20m            
 11 Brown, Dreyona               Wingate               11.50m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.77m  11.12m  10.87m            
 12 Dunlap, Natalyia             N.C. Central          11.40m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.80m  10.68m            
 13 Coleman, Arianna             High Point            11.35m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.81m  FOUL            
 14 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale          11.12m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.58m  10.55m  10.73m            
 15 Artis, Yasmine               Charlotte             11.23m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.63m  10.72m  10.62m            
 16 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale          11.88m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.08m  9.78m            
 17 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale          10.35m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.00m  10.01m  9.79m            
 18 Seals, Kela                  High Point            10.78m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.65m  FOUL            
 19 Burns, Samantha              Mars Hill              1.48m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  9.69m            
 20 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke               10.50m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.58m  9.60m  8.76m            
 21 Brown, Zawadi                Limestone             10.60m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.49m            
 -- Coyle, Jayna                 Elon                  11.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Prior, Kayla                 Elon                  11.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Grandison, Ramoya            Johnson C. S          10.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Breanna              Elon                  13.86m     13.27m   43-06.50  10   
      10.60m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  12.83m  12.65m
  2 Holland, Majayla             Elon                  12.53m     13.25m   43-05.75   8   
      12.55m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hames, Bryanna               Elon                  13.86m     13.08m   42-11.00   6   
      12.62m  13.01m  12.40m  13.08m  13.00m  12.79m
  4 Abraham, Imani               N. Carolina           12.12m     12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      11.85m  11.78m  12.53m  12.00m  11.86m  FOUL
  5 Dickens, Demetria            N. Carolina           11.88m     12.20m   40-00.50   4   
      11.71m  11.79m  12.20m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     High Point            12.58m     12.03m   39-05.75   3   
      11.82m  11.40m  12.03m  FOUL  11.75m  11.90m
  7 Wingo, Ashley                Benedict              12.00m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      11.47m  11.64m  11.13m  11.86m  11.76m  FOUL
  8 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          11.36m     11.35m   37-03.00   1   
      11.35m  10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  10.66m  11.27m
  9 Wray, Makeena                Wingate               11.00m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.65m  11.16m  11.16m  10.72m  10.47m  11.30m
 10 Harrell, Ashley              Benedict              11.56m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.14m            
 11 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale          12.73m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.87m  10.88m  10.99m            
 12 Stonehock, Kelsey            Methodist                        10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.98m  10.04m  10.88m            
 13 Garrick, Zora                Limestone             12.08m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.31m  10.42m            
 14 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin          12.55m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.10m  10.65m  FOUL            
 15 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate               10.52m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.42m  10.58m  8.79m            
 16 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer              10.50m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.32m  10.46m  9.68m            
 17 Hubbard, Kaitlen             Concord                9.88m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      8.85m  9.27m  10.40m            
 18 Powell, Reilyn               Johnson C. S          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  7.67m  8.50m            
 19 Farr, LeeAnn                 Mars Hill             10.65m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.38m  10.04m  FOUL            
 20 Benfield, Becca              Guilford              10.35m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.41m  9.68m  9.87m            
 21 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale          10.54m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  8.54m  9.79m            
 22 Dowdell, Shanelle            Limestone              9.75m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  FOUL  8.50m            
 22 Sanchez, Desenais            Belmont Abbe           8.23m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.39m  9.44m  9.18m            
 24 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill              9.82m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.03m  9.01m  9.20m            
 25 Bankhead, Taylor             Claflin                           8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.55m  8.82m  8.23m            
 26 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin                8.57m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.79m  8.77m            
 27 Lindsey, Allison             Pfeiffer                          8.53m   28-00.00 
      7.01m  7.71m  8.53m            
 28 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  PASS  PASS            
 29 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne           8.32m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      FOUL  8.27m  8.10m            
 30 Jacobs, Alexus               Winston-Sale          10.05m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      6.67m  7.24m  7.40m            
 31 Jones, Ajiah                 Guilford               8.38m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  7.30m  7.34m            
 32 Crump, Kimberleigh           Guilford                          5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva                  Wake Forest           16.50m     18.13m   59-05.75  10   
      16.90m  17.61m  16.66m  FOUL  17.31m  18.13m
  2 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point            15.46m     15.80m   51-10.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  15.43m  15.63m  15.80m
  3 Dickens, Demetria            N. Carolina           15.04m     14.89m   48-10.25   6   
      14.13m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m
  4 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     High Point            14.25m     14.80m   48-06.75   5   
      13.68m  FOUL  14.75m  13.89m  13.77m  14.80m
  5 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          13.65m     14.79m   48-06.25   4   
      14.78m  14.48m  14.79m  14.64m  13.76m    
  6 O'Grady, Briana              Elon                  14.91m     14.49m   47-06.50   3   
      FOUL  13.34m  ND  12.90m  13.33m  14.49m
  7 Abraham, Imani               N. Carolina           13.82m     13.80m   45-03.50   2   
      13.80m  13.16m  FOUL  12.79m  13.38m  12.81m
  8 Hinson, Hannah               Wingate               12.20m     13.53m   44-04.75   1   
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  12.42m  12.35m
  9 Lipscomb, Koffia             Methodist             14.04m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  13.23m  12.37m  12.27m
 10 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate               13.14m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.43m  12.91m  12.66m            
 11 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate               12.20m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.03m  12.04m  12.35m            
 11 Wingo, Ashley                Benedict              12.50m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Chin, Aiyana                 Mars Hill             13.12m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  ND            
 14 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer              12.92m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill             12.95m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  ND            
 16 Benfield, Becca              Guilford              10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  ND            
 17 Garrick, Zora                Limestone             11.40m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin                           9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  FOUL            
 19 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.45m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  ND  ND            
 20 Dowdell, Shanelle            Limestone             11.55m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Coleman, Ameshia             Benedict               9.76m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL            
 22 Jones, Ajiah                 Guilford                          7.32m   24-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.32m            
 23 Crump, Kimberleigh           Guilford                          7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Lindsey, Allison             Pfeiffer                          6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  ND  ND            
 -- Vahoua, Andrea               Wake Forest           16.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, James                 Charlotte               6.85       6.86q  5 
  2 Miller, Jawan                Unattached              6.90       6.88q  3 
  3 Rowe, Rodney                 N. Carolina             6.75       6.90q  4  6.895
  4 Council, Kenneth             Allen                   7.05       6.90q  2  6.897
  5 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone               6.70       6.93q  2 
  6 Jamieson, Daniel             St. Augustin            6.81       6.94q  8 
  7 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached              6.90       6.96q  2  6.955
  8 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin            6.80       6.96q  9  6.956
  9 scott, eddie                 Unattached              6.78       6.97   5 
 10 Watson, Andre                Benedict                6.78       6.99   6  6.986
 11 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central            6.83       6.99   7  6.987
 12 Pratt, Jaye                  Unattached              6.88       7.01   3 
 13 Bynum, Anthony               Unattached              6.80       7.02  10 
 14 Fisher, Daniel               Methodist               7.30       7.04   7 
 15 Cook, Robert                 Charlotte               6.95       7.06   9 
 16 Washington, Shedrick         Unattached              6.73       7.07   3 
 17 Tyson, Jalen                 Charlotte               6.93       7.09   6  7.085
 18 Mcrae, Trey                  Unattached              6.85       7.09   6  7.087
 19 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central            6.96       7.09  10  7.090
 19 Thompson, Cameron            Roanoke                 7.11       7.09   5  7.090
 21 Crowder, Juwan               N. Carolina             6.85       7.10   4 
 22 Mitchell, Josephus           Guilford                6.98       7.11   9 
 23 Parker, Rondrick             Unattached              7.00       7.12   8  7.113
 24 Nichols, Chandler            Unattached              6.97       7.12  10  7.115
 25 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S            7.05       7.13   4 
 26 Brown, Justin                Unattached              7.05       7.14   3 
 27 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central            7.10       7.15   3 
 28 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S            7.10       7.16   2 
 29 Elerby, LaDante              Limestone               6.91       7.17   5 
 30 Holmes, Sylvester            Limestone               6.91       7.18   4  7.175
 31 Whatley, La*kai              St. Augustin            6.80       7.18  10  7.178
 32 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              7.15       7.20   7 
 33 Pearson, Joshua              Unattached              6.95       7.22   8 
 34 Terry, Cedric                St. Andrews             6.40       7.23   1  7.221
 35 Flemming, Wesley             Concord                 7.19       7.23   9  7.225
 36 Ludd, Johnny                 Allen                   7.10       7.23   4  7.230
 37 Koike, Hunter                Unc-Ashevill            7.05       7.24   5 
 38 McNamara, Joe                Unc-Ashevill            7.25       7.26   1 
 39 Carter, Ezekiel              Methodist               7.45       7.27   8 
 40 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            7.00       7.29   7 
 41 Trotman, Justin              N.C. Central            7.25       7.31   2  7.304
 42 Allen, Marlon                Mars Hill               7.18       7.31  10  7.308
 43 Ramon, Bryce                 Concord                 7.40       7.34  10 
 44 Martin, Alex                 Guilford                7.05       7.35   1 
 45 Manigault, Tyler             Unattached              7.20       7.36   4  7.355
 46 Anderson, Malik              Mars Hill               7.31       7.36   8  7.357
 47 Trammell, Christian          Unattached              6.80       7.37   8 
 48 Chambers, Stephen            Charlotte               7.00       7.38   6 
 49 Louis, Steph-Yves            Unattached              7.25       7.40   1  7.398
 50 Anderson, Kimani             Unc-Ashevill            7.15       7.40  10  7.399
 51 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe            7.26       7.41   2 
 52 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson                7.23       7.42   3  7.413
 52 Kanney, Brad                 Unattached              7.08       7.42   1  7.413
 54 Koch, Michael                Mars Hill               7.45       7.43   7 
 55 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.            7.15       7.44   8 
 56 McKoy, Chris                 Unc-Ashevill            7.12       7.45   6 
 57 Rowe, Nathaniel              Roanoke                 7.30       7.46   3  7.454
 58 Ottaway, Shepard             Wingate                 7.30       7.46   6  7.455
 59 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel     Wingate                 6.95       7.46   7  7.457
 60 Wortham, Dyami               Lenoir-Rhyne                       7.46   2  7.459
 61 Roach, Kenneth               Unattached              6.80       7.47   7 
 62 Abalos, Alex                 Belmont Abbe            7.20       7.48   7 
 63 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.            7.20       7.55   8 
 64 Walls, Duane                 Unattached              7.15       7.56   9  7.553
 65 Branch, Donte                Roanoke                 7.30       7.56   5  7.554
 66 Amon, Tarik                  Belmont Abbe            7.35       7.57   9  7.570
 66 Solomon-Bishop, Omari        Limestone               7.20       7.57   6  7.570
 68 Ford, Noah                   Mars Hill               7.46       7.59   6 
 69 Bennett, Shelton             St. Andrews             6.80       7.61   9 
 70 Starr, Marcus                Guilford                7.20       7.63   5 
 71 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.            7.40       7.69  10 
 72 Ross, Isaac                  Johnson C. S            7.30       7.77   4 
 73 Chivela, Fernando            Methodist                          7.84   1 
 74 Tyrrell, Douglas             Roanoke                 7.60       7.90   5  7.894
 75 Ross, Joshua                 Unattached              6.90       7.90   2  7.896
 76 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached              7.80       7.95   4 
 77 Benoit, Christian            Lenoir-Rhyne                       8.06   3 
 -- Jenkins, Jalen               Unat-Allen              6.90         DQ   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, James                 Charlotte               6.86       6.74   10   
  2 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone               6.93       6.83    8   
  3 Miller, Jawan                Unattached              6.88       6.84    6   
  4 Rowe, Rodney                 N. Carolina             6.90       6.87    5   
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin            6.96       6.89    4   
  6 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached              6.96       6.92    3    6.912
  7 Jamieson, Daniel             St. Augustin            6.94       6.92    2    6.917
  8 Council, Kenneth             Allen                   6.90       6.98    1   
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin         1:05.00    1:04.39   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin         1:06.32    1:04.62   3   8   
  3 Harding, Dajuan              N. Carolina          1:06.77    1:04.87   3   6   
  4 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S         1:03.60    1:05.02   1   5   
  5 Hamilton, Justin             N. Carolina          1:06.00    1:05.05   1   4   
  6 Claggett, Dorian             N. Carolina          1:06.54    1:05.45   3   3   
  7 V-Parris, Brandon            Claflin              1:02.37    1:05.73   1   2   
  8 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict             1:06.00    1:05.96   2   1   
  9 Rollo, Patrick               Davidson             1:06.20    1:06.40   2 
 10 Hamilton, David              Charlotte            1:06.90    1:06.93   3 
 11 Russell, RJ                  Unattached           1:06.00    1:07.20   2 
 12 Kirkland, Youshi             Claflin              1:07.48    1:07.46   4 
 13 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S         1:04.90    1:07.92   1 
 14 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin              1:07.46    1:08.34   4 
 15 Corson, Francis              Davidson             1:06.20    1:08.39   2 
 16 Rappe, Charles               Davidson             1:08.50    1:09.02   6 
 17 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.         1:07.25    1:09.22   4 
 18 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.         1:08.14    1:09.50   5 
 19 Baggett, Jared               Charlotte            1:07.50    1:09.78   5 
 20 West, Geovanni               Benedict             1:06.00    1:09.80   2  1:09.794
 21 Gorsche, Joseph              Wake Forest          1:07.00    1:09.80   4  1:09.795
 22 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill            1:07.00    1:10.00   4 
 23 Andrade, Eduardo             St. Andrews                     1:10.05   7 
 24 Locklin, Antoine             Benedict             1:11.21    1:10.58   6 
 25 Prillaman, Lucas             Guilford                        1:11.46   7 
 26 Allen, Marlon                Mars Hill            1:07.00    1:11.72   3 
 27 Heraghty, Dylan              Wake Forest          1:08.00    1:12.27   5 
 28 Montgomery, Daniel           Claflin              1:07.68    1:13.18   5 
 29 Thompson, Nick               Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.72   6 
 30 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached           1:11.00    1:14.91   6 
 31 Pankey, William              Roanoke              1:15.00    1:18.97   7 
 
Men 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           33.90      35.00   1  10   
  2 Rowe, Rodney                 N. Carolina            34.05      35.25   1   8   
  3 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             33.99      35.32   1   6   
  4 Dickson, Michael             N. Carolina            36.00      35.51   4   5   
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           34.50      35.61   2   4   
  6 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne           36.69      35.96   5   3   
  7 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           34.40      35.99   1   2   
  8 Flynn, Roriquz               Allen                  34.50      36.16   2   1   
  9 Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             34.80      36.22   2 
 10 Jamieson, Daniel             St. Augustin           34.30      36.37   1 
 11 Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe           37.00      36.49   6 
 12 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.           35.71      36.73   3 
 13 Flemming, Wesley             Concord                37.00      36.83   7 
 14 Hamilton, David              Charlotte              36.25      36.88   5 
 15 Dawkins, Mykal               Roanoke                37.50      36.95   8 
 16 Russell, RJ                  Unattached             37.00      36.96   6 
 17 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson               37.20      36.98   7 
 18 Wannamaker, Devin            Allen                  34.50      37.09   2 
 19 Reynolds, Cole               Davidson               37.70      37.15   9 
 20 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel     Wingate                35.40      37.18   3 
 21 Lewis, Zachary               Unattached             36.08      37.23   4 
 22 Fisher, Daniel               Methodist              38.50      37.28  11 
 23 Jacowleff, Robert            Wake Forest            38.34      37.36  10 
 24 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne           39.08      37.37  12 
 25 Caveney, Sean                Davidson               37.00      37.43   7 
 26 Peterson, Terrance           Unattached             35.00      37.43   3 
 27 Allen, Marlon                Mars Hill              36.91      37.46   5 
 28 Allen, Jahmon                N.C. Central           38.20      37.52  10 
 29 Nichols, Chandler            Unattached             37.50      37.69   8 
 30 Frutiger, Wil                Limestone              37.50      37.78   8 
 31 Ramon, Bryce                 Concord                37.50      38.07   7 
 32 Sumrell, Kelsia              Limestone              37.50      38.13   9 
 33 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central           36.20      38.31   5 
 34 Hughes, Jeremy               Mars Hill              37.50      38.32   9 
 35 Asbury, Michael              Claflin                38.42      38.32  10 
 36 Casselman, Greg              Lenoir-Rhyne           37.00      38.58   6 
 37 Crowder, Juwan               N. Carolina            35.10      38.72   3 
 38 Branch, Donte                Roanoke                39.30      38.77  13 
 39 Mitchell, Josephus           Guilford               39.14      38.77  12 
 40 Ford, Noah                   Mars Hill              37.50      38.81   8 
 41 Council, Kenneth             Allen                  35.00      38.83   2 
 42 Dixon, Jonathan              Wake Forest            37.00      38.99   6 
 43 Anderson, Malik              Mars Hill              36.94      39.00   6 
 44 Brown, Justin                Unattached             38.50      39.02  11 
 45 Roach, Kenneth               Unattached             38.00      39.07   9 
 46 Thompkins, Jalen             St. Augustin           37.50      39.34   8 
 47 Walls, Duane                 Unattached             38.55      39.35  11 
 48 Ottaway, Shepard             Wingate                38.00      39.36   9 
 49 Lindsay, Sanjay              Claflin                38.97      39.64  12 
 50 Damian, Emmanuel             Limestone              40.00      40.04  13 
 51 Kanney, Brad                 Unattached             39.18      40.24  12 
 52 Pankey, William              Roanoke                41.00      40.54  13 
 53 Lenardson, Evander           Guilford               42.13      40.70  14 
 54 Bullock, Simeon              Methodist              41.06      41.08  13 
 55 Phillips, Nate               Guilford                          41.19  14 
 56 Ross, Joshua                 Unattached             38.00      41.23  10 
 57 Lombardi, Matthew            Methodist              41.06      41.80  13 
 58 Tyrrell, Douglas             Roanoke                42.00      42.38  14 
 59 Benoit, Christian            Lenoir-Rhyne                      50.58  14 
 -- Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S           35.90         FS   4 
 -- Kendrick, Brian              Charlotte              37.30        DNF   7 
 -- Henry, Antonio               Johnson C. S           35.90        DNF   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           49.00      49.89   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Corey              N. Carolina            48.60      50.69   1   8   
  3 Simmons, Joshua              Limestone              49.80      50.86   2   6   
  4 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central           49.90      50.98   2   5   
  5 Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             48.00      51.12   1   4   
  6 Busch, Nicholas              Limestone              49.80      51.31   2   3   
  7 Edwards Jr., Carlton         N.C. Central           49.50      51.48   2   2   
  8 Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe           50.90      51.54   3   1   
  9 Eason, Kenneth               Unattached             51.00      51.57   4 
 10 Lovick, Ronnie               N.C. Central           50.10      51.73   3 
 11 Thompson, Cameron            Roanoke                52.77      51.92   7 
 12 Abalos, Alex                 Belmont Abbe           51.00      51.97   3 
 13 Torre, Juan                  Wingate                51.70      52.06   5 
 14 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                49.69      52.28   2 
 15 Johnson, James               N.C. Central           51.20      52.37   4 
 16 Wannamaker, Devin            Allen                  48.50      52.38   1 
 17 Rankin, Sergeneno            Unc-Ashevill           51.14      52.72   4 
 18 Stevens, Chase               Unc-Ashevill           52.32      52.87   6 
 19 Pierre, Jason                Wingate                53.22      53.25   7 
 20 Kilgo, Joshua                Montreat               52.44      53.47   6 
 21 Joyner, Lee                  Guilford               53.00      53.65   7 
 22 Manigault, Tyler             Unattached             52.32      53.70   6 
 23 Perry, Jason                 Unc-Ashevill           52.97      53.74   7 
 24 Greeson, Austin              Wingate                51.00      53.81   4 
 25 Meck, David                  Concord                51.00      53.94   3 
 26 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.           52.00      54.12   6 
 27 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson               52.50      54.34   6 
 28 Hare, Michael                St. Andrews            51.56      54.38   5 
 29 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford               53.84      54.43   8 
 30 Trammell, Christian          Unattached             53.81      54.45   8 
 31 Mitchell, Elijah             Montreat               51.50      54.49   5 
 32 Sumner, Jonathan             Guilford               52.82      54.52   7 
 33 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached             55.65      54.68   9 
 34 Solomon-Bishop, Omari        Limestone              51.20      55.71   5 
 35 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S           53.50      56.23   8 
 36 Thompson, Jordan             Allen                  50.00      56.51   3 
 37 Holmes, Sylvester            Limestone              51.20      56.93   5 
 38 Law, Trey                    Claflin                56.91    1:00.12   9 
 -- Flynn, Roriquz               Allen                  48.00         DQ   1  Broke too early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin         1:48.39    1:53.04   1  10   
  2 James, Deandre               N.C. Central         1:53.00    1:56.66   1   8   
  3 Evans, Trent                 Guilford             2:00.96    1:57.78   1   6   
  4 Gillespie, Blanton           Unc-Ashevill         1:59.00    1:59.03   1   5   
  5 Ananaba, Brian               Unattached           1:58.04    2:01.40   1   4   
  6 Maxfield, Sam                Methodist            2:00.00    2:02.21   1   3   
  7 Lester, Patrick              Belmont Abbe         2:00.67    2:02.70   1   2   
  8 Tyree, Canoy                 Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.81   1   1   
  9 Strand, Matt                 Concord              2:00.00    2:03.29   1 
 10 Dawkins, Mykal               Roanoke              2:05.00    2:04.81   2 
 11 Phillips, Jeb                Unattached           2:03.00    2:05.31   2 
 12 Torres, Jose                 Limestone            2:02.00    2:05.49   2 
 13 Parker, Corey                Limestone            2:01.63    2:05.82   2 
 14 Schumacher, Derek            Limestone            2:08.00    2:05.96   2 
 15 Dixon, Garrid                Unattached           2:04.00    2:07.80   2 
 16 Lackey, Cameron              Mars Hill            2:02.57    2:07.83   2 
 17 Williams,Jr, Anthony         Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.01   3 
 18 Plumley, Matthew             Concord              2:10.00    2:12.65   3 
 19 Schrump, Zebby               Methodist            2:12.00    2:13.40   3 
 20 Clark, Zachary               Unattached           2:03.00    2:13.52   2 
 21 Taylor, Tony                 Methodist            2:12.50    2:13.56   3 
 22 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S         2:10.69    2:15.02   3 
 23 Cerdeiras, Eduardo           Belmont Abbe         2:03.66    2:16.74   2 
 24 Eleby, Joshua                Unattached           2:00.00    2:39.06   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Corey                  Limestone            2:35.00    2:37.04   1  10   
  2 Archie, John                 Wake Forest          2:37.53    2:38.79   1   8   
  3 West, Henry                  Wake Forest          2:38.55    2:40.61   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat             2:32.60    2:40.81   1   5   
  5 Perdomo, Alvaro              Benedict             2:46.00    2:40.93   2   4   
  6 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill            2:40.00    2:42.44   1   3   
  7 Buhrmeister, Connor          Belmont Abbe                    2:43.23   2   2   
  8 Akers, Damon                 Concord              2:45.00    2:43.77   2   1   
  9 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill            2:40.00    2:45.18   1 
 10 Prichard, Jeremy             Methodist            2:43.00    2:47.08   1 
 11 Darazi, Michael              Limestone            2:40.00    2:47.47   1 
 12 Kirse, Nathan                Unc-Ashevill         2:44.22    2:47.76   1 
 13 Medlin, Shane                Methodist            2:43.00    2:49.17   1 
 14 Foster, Roger                Concord              2:45.00    2:49.31   2 
 15 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill            2:59.00    2:49.52   2 
 16 Wheeler, Terrence            Benedict             2:41.00    2:50.10   1 
 17 Laughlin, Chris              Pfeiffer                        2:52.89   2 
 18 Martin, Aaron                Concord                         2:56.62   2 
 19 Bryla, Austin                Guilford                        3:30.00   2 
 -- Meadows, Jacob               Concord              2:45.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heppenstall, Robert          Wake Forest          4:16.00    4:13.53   1  10   
  2 Robertson, Ian               Davidson             4:18.00    4:19.67   1   8   
  3 Ritchie, Ramsay              Davidson             4:18.00    4:25.05   1   6   
  4 Fea, Andrew                  Wake Forest          4:18.00    4:26.40   1   5   
  5 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Ashevill         4:22.00    4:27.72   1   4   
  6 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Unc-Ashevill         4:27.00    4:29.16   1   3   
  7 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill         4:29.87    4:31.59   1   2   
  8 Weitzel, Jason               Concord              4:35.00    4:32.23   2   1   
  9 Cypress, Avery               Queens (N.C.         4:32.00    4:35.74   2 
 10 Barrera, Matthew             Unc-Ashevill         4:26.00    4:37.27   1 
 11 Lancaster, Daniel            Montreat             4:32.00    4:39.10   1 
 12 Coward, Greg                 N.C. Central         4:30.00    4:39.68   1 
 13 Snyder, Justin               Concord              4:40.00    4:42.87   2 
 14 Weegar, Justin               Queens (N.C.         4:40.00    4:45.74   2 
 15 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill            4:29.60    4:47.18   1 
 16 Wagner, Jonathan             Unattached           4:30.00    4:47.45   1 
 17 Higgins, Jedrek              N.C. Central         4:30.00    4:48.10   1 
 18 Nicely, Cimarron             Concord              4:40.00    4:48.66   2 
 19 Resor, Nick                  Mars Hill            4:44.00    4:52.44   2 
 20 Eichorn, Thomas              Belmont Abbe                    4:53.70   3 
 21 Atkinson, Austin             Unattached           4:50.00    4:55.99   2 
 22 Tate, Cory                   Limestone            4:50.00    4:57.09   2 
 23 Kosut, Tyler                 Concord              4:45.00    4:57.96   2 
 24 Hudson, Chris                Claflin              4:58.26    4:58.74   3 
 25 Freeman, Curtis              Pfeiffer             5:00.00    5:04.46   3 
 26 Miller, Noah                 Methodist            5:03.00    5:05.09   3 
 27 Brown, Conlon                Methodist            4:52.00    5:07.96   2 
 28 Prillaman, Lucas             Guilford             5:20.00    5:08.92   3 
 29 Smith, Nathan                Queens (N.C.         4:45.00    5:10.04   2 
 30 Hall, Ryan                   Limestone            4:55.00    5:11.16   3 
 31 Rembert, Royce               Limestone            5:00.00    5:11.83   3 
 32 Wallace, Daquan              Unattached           5:13.26    5:12.47   3 
 33 Sherer, Danyal               Lenoir-Rhyne                    5:17.32   3 
 34 Bomar, Christopher           Limestone            5:05.00    5:20.31   3 
 35 Eleby, Joshua                Unattached           4:40.00    5:32.18   2 
 -- Heavener, Trey               Mars Hill            5:02.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, David                 Mars Hill            8:56.68    8:55.41   1  10   
  2 Cypress, Avery               Queens (N.C.         9:00.00    9:04.34   1   8   
  3 Herron, Alex                 Davidson             9:10.40    9:08.76   1   6   
  4 Starliper, Stephen           Concord              9:20.00    9:13.51   1   5   
  5 Schroeder, Michael           Davidson             8:57.35    9:15.20   1   4   
  6 Jones, Will                  Davidson             9:10.00    9:18.87   1   3   
  7 Gebreyesus, Haregot          Benedict             9:45.00    9:19.67   2   2   
  8 Crisanto, Ediberto           Benedict             8:58.19    9:20.37   1   1   
  9 LeVan, Luke                  Unattached           9:10.00    9:22.29   1 
 10 Reckemeier, Nils             Limestone            9:10.00    9:24.93   1 
 11 Swing, Scott                 Limestone            9:27.65    9:25.68   1 
 12 Lancaster, Daniel            Montreat             9:05.00    9:34.27   1 
 13 Laughlin, Chris              Pfeiffer             9:43.07    9:35.26   1 
 14 Tate, Cory                   Limestone            9:53.34    9:39.54   2 
 15 Weegar, Justin               Queens (N.C.         9:00.00    9:45.26   1 
 16 Reynolds, Nick               Guilford             9:53.05    9:51.71   2 
 17 Ruhnke, Michael              Concord              9:15.00    9:53.62   1 
 18 Amstutz, Caleb               Guilford             9:58.00    9:57.27   2 
 19 Simones, Quint               Guilford            10:58.61   10:05.97   2 
 20 Guilluame, Alex              Queens (N.C.         9:40.00   10:07.16   1 
 21 Snell, Nicholas              Belmont Abbe         9:58.00   10:07.95   2 
 22 Ashcraft, Jacob              Concord             10:30.00   10:10.07   2 
 23 Smith, Nathan                Queens (N.C.        10:15.00   10:10.12   2 
 24 Beaver, Tyler                St. Andrews          9:03.00   10:10.94   1 
 25 Lillywhite, Michael          Unattached          10:15.00   10:31.85   2 
 26 Stephens, Connor             Guilford                       11:32.38   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone               7.99       8.03q  3 
  2 Dickson, Michael             N. Carolina             7.80       8.08q  3 
  3 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            7.92       8.14q  4 
  4 Kendrick, Brian              Charlotte               8.40       8.32q  2 
  5 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              7.81       8.35q  4 
  6 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              8.38       8.39q  4 
  7 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.            8.44       8.44q  1  8.432
  8 Drones, Kylon                Limestone               8.26       8.44q  2  8.434
  9 Bowden, Calvon               Unattached              8.45      J8.44   1  8.434
 10 Council, Kenneth             Allen                   7.40       8.44   1  8.439
 11 Baggett, Jared               Charlotte               8.35       8.49   4 
 12 Crawford, Dennis             High Point              8.27       8.54   3  8.535
 13 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne            8.67       8.56   3 
 14 Lemonious, Dominick          N.C. Central            8.22       8.60   1 
 15 Jasmin, Bryan                Unattached              8.12       8.62   1 
 16 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                8.56       8.63   3 
 17 Casselman, Greg              Lenoir-Rhyne            9.00       8.64   3 
 18 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte               8.62       8.68   4 
 19 Caveney, Sean                Davidson                8.75       8.75   2 
 20 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.            8.61       8.84   4 
 21 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              8.52       8.91   2 
 22 Marshall, Jordan             Davidson                8.94       8.98   1 
 23 Thompson, Tanner             St. Augustin            8.99       9.07   2  9.063
 24 Koike, Hunter                Unc-Ashevill            8.80       9.07   1  9.070
 25 Wannamaker, Devin            Allen                   7.80       9.23   2 
 26 Plumley, Matthew             Concord                 9.62       9.54   4 
 -- Scott, Marshawn              Limestone               8.10         DQ   2  kicking hurdles 8.53
 -- Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone               8.38         DQ   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            8.14       7.98   10   
  2 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone               8.03       8.02    8   
  3 Dickson, Michael             N. Carolina             8.08       8.03    6   
  4 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              8.35       8.27    5   
  5 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.            8.44       8.34    4   
  6 Drones, Kylon                Limestone               8.44       8.36    3   
  7 Kendrick, Brian              Charlotte               8.32       8.45    2   
  8 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              8.39       8.66    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claflin  'A'                                      3:15.01    3:22.57   1  10   
     1) Williams, Nicholas              2) V-Parris, Brandon              
     3) Montgomery, Daniel              4) Kirkland, Youshi               
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:19.00    3:26.63   1   8   
     1) Vincent, Kevin                  2) Lovick, Ronnie                 
     3) James, Deandre                  4) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
  3 Benedict  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:27.27   2   6   
     1) West, Geovanni                  2) Locklin Jr, Antonio            
     3) Watson, Andre                   4) Locklin, Antoine               
  4 Limestone  'A'                                    3:20.69    3:27.89   2   5   
     1) Simmons Jr., Marquett           2) Simmons, Joshua                
     3) Scott, Marshawn                 4) Busch, Nicholas                
  5 N.C. Central  'B'                                 3:24.00    3:27.95   2   4   
     1) Dunbar, Victor                  2) Williams, Deontae              
     3) Lemonious, Dominick             4) Johnson, James                 
  6 Wingate  'A'                                      3:17.02    3:32.00   1   3   
     1) Pierre, Jason                   2) Ray, Omar                      
     3) Greeson, Austin                 4) Torre, Juan                    
  7 Guilford  'A'                                     3:30.21    3:32.23   3   2   
     1) Sumner, Jonathan                2) Clemons, Yashua                
     3) Joyner, Lee                     4) Evans, Trent                   
  8 Davidson  'A'                                     3:22.00    3:33.26   2   1   
     1) Corson, Francis                 2) Ritchie, Ramsay                
     3) Robertson, Ian                  4) Rollo, Patrick                 
  9 Concord  'B'                                      3:28.60    3:34.39   3 
     1) Akers, Damon                    2) Meck, David                    
     3) Strand, Matt                    4) Carvelli, Corey                
 10 Methodist  'A'                                    3:32.25    3:34.78   4 
     1) Vincent, Juwan                  2) Medlin, Shane                  
     3) Taylor, Tony                    4) Maxfield, Sam                  
 11 Roanoke  'A'                                      3:35.70    3:35.64   4 
     1) Branch, Donte                   2) Thompson, Cameron              
     3) Rowe, Nathaniel                 4) Dawkins, Mykal                 
 12 Concord  'A'                                      3:28.60    3:36.42   3 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Flemming, Wesley               
     3) Plumley, Matthew                4) Foster, Roger                  
 13 St. Andrews  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:40.44   4 
     1) Hare, Michael                   2) Terry, Cedric                  
     3) Bennett, Shelton                4) Andrade, Eduardo               
 14 Benedict  'B'                                     3:26.00    3:41.09   2 
     1) NaQuan, Adams                   2) Perdomo, Alvaro                
     3) Conyers, Manuel                 4) Gates, Isaiah                  
 15 Mars Hill  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:44.90   3 
     1) Ford, Noah                      2) Reyes, Cesar                   
     3) Anderson, Malik                 4) Allen, Marlon                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concord  'A'                                      8:10.00    8:15.67   10   
     1) Foster, Roger                   2) Strand, Matt                   
     3) Meadows, Jacob                  4) Akers, Damon                   
  2 Mars Hill  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:16.07    8   
     1) Lackey, Cameron                 2) Jones, David                   
     3) Beard, Brandon                  4) Reyes, Cesar                   
  3 Guilford  'A'                                     8:25.00    8:16.51    6   
     1) Evans, Trent                    2) Joyner, Lee                    
     3) Sumner, Jonathan                4) Clemons, Yashua                
  4 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                8:39.41    8:18.93    5   
     1) Buhrmeister, Connor             2) Eichorn, Thomas                
     3) Cerdeiras, Eduardo              4) Lester, Patrick                
  5 Concord  'B'                                      8:20.00    8:30.21    4   
     1) Ruhnke, Michael                 2) Snyder, Justin                 
     3) Nicely, Cimarron                4) Weitzel, Jason                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcrae, Trey                  Unattached             2.25m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle, Isaiah                 Wingate                2.12m      2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 McCuaig, Travis              Wingate                2.12m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Conyers, Manuel              Benedict               2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dale, Jordan                 Unattached             2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Branch, Mykol                N.C. Central           2.06m      1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 NaQuan, Adams                Benedict               1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75   1.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Coble, Camden                Unc-Ashevill           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75   1.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shaw, Armond                 N.C. Central           2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilsey, Richard              Charlotte              1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Moses, Demarcus              Limestone              1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin                1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hines, Joseph                Charlotte              1.89m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mallory, Caleb               Montreat               1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Irwin, Patrick               High Point             1.91m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lipford, Nehemiah            N. Carolina            2.04m         NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               High Point             5.07m      4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte              4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Henderson, Isaiah            High Point             4.32m     J4.30m   14-01.25   6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Richard, justin              Unattached             4.50m     J4.30m   14-01.25   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Faure, Tristan               Unattached             4.45m      4.15m   13-07.25   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hutchinson, Jacob            Limestone              4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Gram                  Davidson               4.50m     J4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Halverson, Bill              Unattached             3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Widener, Jackson             Unattached             4.10m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Aidan                Unattached             3.04m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Winn, Nathan                 Davidson                          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Carpentier, Cameron          Unattached             3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.           3.65m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hicks, Bradley               Unattached             4.30m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Richard, Eric                Unattached             4.00m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Uckermark, Todd              High Point             4.93m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hutchinson, Joseph           Limestone              4.00m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ward, Luke                   Charlotte              4.77m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Smallwood, Ethan             Limestone              4.00m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Deane, Aaron                 N. Carolina                          NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Cannon, Matt                 Lenoir-Rhyne           3.35m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Jaylon                 Charlotte              7.56m      7.18m   23-06.75  10   
      5.82m  7.18m  6.76m  6.86m  PASS  PASS
  2 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                6.90m      7.14m   23-05.25   8   
      6.89m  6.59m  6.89m  7.03m  6.90m  7.14m
  3 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S           7.49m      6.97m   22-10.50   6   
      ND  6.93m  6.97m  6.85m  6.82m  ND
  4 Spence, Andrew               Wingate                7.10m      6.94m   22-09.25   5   
      ND  6.35m  6.72m  6.94m  6.30m  ND
  5 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson               6.98m      6.89m   22-07.25   4   
      6.66m  6.77m  6.63m  6.60m  6.34m  6.89m
  6 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin           6.82m      6.83m   22-05.00   3   
      6.70m  6.52m  6.50m  6.77m  6.83m  6.56m
  7 Dalton, Markel               Charlotte              6.72m      6.75m   22-01.75   2   
      6.71m  6.53m  6.52m  6.62m  6.75m  ND
  8 Fisher, Daniel               Methodist              6.70m      6.69m   21-11.50   1   
      6.63m  6.69m  6.65m  6.55m  6.60m  6.56m
  9 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S           6.76m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      ND  6.62m  6.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 DeVito, Adam                 High Point             6.87m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      ND  ND  6.43m            
 11 Elerby, LaDante              Limestone              6.67m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      ND  6.24m  6.40m            
 12 Hines, Joseph                Charlotte              6.75m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.17m  5.99m            
 13 Eubanks, Taylor              St. Augustin           7.20m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.26m  5.91m            
 14 Logan, Joshua                Unattached             6.75m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.07m  6.19m  6.00m            
 14 Simango, Anesu Brian         Wingate                6.66m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      ND  ND  6.19m            
 16 Martin, Alex                 Guilford               6.81m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  6.00m  6.02m            
 17 Vincent, Juwan               Methodist              6.70m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      ND  ND  6.05m            
 18 Sims, Samuel                 Limestone              6.40m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      ND  5.90m  5.99m            
 19 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone              6.51m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.56m  5.98m  5.72m            
 19 Long, Derek                  Claflin                6.46m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.75m  5.74m            
 21 Marshall, Jordan             Davidson               6.55m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.81m  5.90m  5.76m            
 22 Cash, Cedric                 Montreat               6.44m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.68m  5.76m  5.83m            
 23 Phillips, Nate               Guilford                          5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.49m  5.66m            
 24 Lenardson, Evander           Guilford               5.79m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.56m  5.80m  ND            
 25 Gates, Isaiah                Benedict                          5.76m   18-10.75 
      4.99m  5.76m  5.08m            
 26 Carvelli, Corey              Concord                6.25m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.59m  5.37m            
 27 Amon, Tarik                  Belmont Abbe                      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.58m  5.70m  ND            
 28 Rowe, Nathaniel              Roanoke                6.10m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      ND  5.61m  5.50m            
 29 Ross, Isaac                  Johnson C. S           5.70m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.27m  5.32m            
 30 Harrison, Preston            Unat-Mars Hi           5.85m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.52m  4.99m            
 31 Bullock, Simeon              Methodist              5.50m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      ND  5.07m  4.95m            
 -- Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe           6.17m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Anthony            Charlotte             15.92m     15.83m   51-11.25  10   
      15.33m  15.57m  PASS  15.51m  ND  15.83m
  2 Patterson, Nate              Wingate               14.87m     15.14m   49-08.25   8   
      ND  15.07m  15.14m  ND  PASS  PASS
  3 Obiefuna, Olisa              Wingate               14.90m     14.92m   48-11.50   6   
      14.78m  14.92m  14.48m  13.90m  PASS  ND
  4 Strozier, Lasheon            N. Carolina                      14.58m   47-10.00   5   
      14.58m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Fossi-Noue, Steve            Unattached            14.33m     14.32m   46-11.75   3.50
      14.32m  11.98m  14.15m  FOUL  PASS  13.53m
  5 Narramore, Will              High Point            15.21m     14.32m   46-11.75   3.50
      14.26m  ND  ND  ND  ND  14.32m
  7 Dalton, Markel               Charlotte             14.68m     14.09m   46-02.75   2   
      13.97m  ND  ND  13.55m  14.04m  14.09m
  8 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S          14.40m     14.04m   46-00.75   1   
      14.04m  ND  PASS  13.60m  13.78m  PASS
  9 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S          14.46m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.83m  14.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Drones, Kylon                Limestone             14.08m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.01m  13.08m  13.22m            
 11 Elerby, LaDante              Limestone             13.70m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.84m  ND  13.10m            
 12 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone             12.75m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      ND  ND  12.93m            
 13 McKoy, Chris                 Unc-Ashevill          13.15m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      ND  12.69m  ND            
 14 Irwin, Patrick               High Point            13.08m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      ND  12.38m  12.54m            
 15 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central          15.00m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      ND  ND  12.44m            
 16 Cerdeiras, Tomas             Unattached            12.97m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.15m  12.34m  ND            
 17 Eubanks, Taylor              St. Augustin          15.10m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  ND  PASS            
 -- Ross, Isaac                  Johnson C. S          12.80m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict              13.79m     14.09m   46-02.75  10   
      13.56m  14.09m  13.56m  FOUL  12.92m  13.87m
  2 Logan, Brady                 Davidson              15.00m     14.05m   46-01.25   8   
      13.19m  12.93m  13.69m  14.05m  13.14m  13.61m
  3 Parker, Devin                Limestone             14.00m     13.95m   45-09.25   6   
      13.95m  FOUL  13.67m  13.61m  13.40m    
  4 Livingston, Mark             Limestone             14.05m     13.79m   45-03.00   5   
      13.68m  13.79m  13.45m  13.46m  13.54m  13.56m
  5 Mann, Britton                High Point            14.00m     13.56m   44-06.00   4   
      11.87m  13.56m  12.85m  12.73m  13.15m    
  6 McGriff, Travis              Wingate               14.48m     13.52m   44-04.25   3   
      13.24m  13.01m  FOUL  12.79m  13.52m    
  7 Edelen, Timothy              N.C. Central          13.00m     13.14m   43-01.50   2   
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  13.08m  12.53m
  8 McMillan, Malik              N. Carolina           12.92m     13.00m   42-08.00   1   
      12.40m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  12.47m  13.00m
  9 Brown, Ronald                Methodist             11.70m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.01m  12.80m  12.64m  12.85m  FOUL    
 10 Obame, Christian             N.C. Central          14.00m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL            
 11 Ahearn, Francis              Wake Forest           15.00m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m            
 12 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          13.90m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.43m  FOUL            
 13 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate               11.79m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.40m  12.35m  ND            
 14 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate               13.00m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  ND  12.31m            
 15 Talley, Nicholas             Methodist             13.04m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.64m  12.26m  ND            
 16 Wheeler, Derrick             N. Carolina           14.70m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m            
 17 Dickey, Zachary              Johnson C. S          12.61m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  ND  ND            
 18 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          12.06m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  ND            
 19 Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer              12.12m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  ND            
 20 Boyles, Austin               Methodist             12.50m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  ND  ND            
 21 Foxx, Kenan                  Mars Hill             13.20m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  ND  ND            
 22 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.94m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  ND            
 23 Bryan, Treyvon               Lenoir-Rhyne                     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  ND            
 24 Carvelli, Corey              Concord                           8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  ND            
 25 Grace, Colton                Limestone              9.25m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  ND  8.80m            
 26 Deane, Aaron                 N. Carolina                       7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  ND  ND            
 -- Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte             10.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Jim                  High Point            14.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Lucas                 Roanoke               12.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           18.91m     19.37m   63-06.75  10   
      18.24m  19.37m  19.21m  FOUL  FOUL  19.01m
  2 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict              15.85m     15.67m   51-05.00   8   
      15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL  15.67m
  3 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          12.53m     14.77m   48-05.50   6   
      14.77m  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  4 Wheeler, Derrick             N. Carolina           15.00m     14.76m   48-05.25   5   
      14.76m  FOUL  13.05m  12.42m  13.21m  12.96m
  5 Pigford, Vionte              Methodist                        14.73m   48-04.00   4   
      12.20m  13.82m  14.73m  13.43m  13.15m    
  6 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          15.68m     14.15m   46-05.25   3   
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer              14.20m     13.91m   45-07.75   2   
      FOUL  12.67m  13.54m  FOUL  13.34m  13.91m
  8 McMillan, Malik              N. Carolina           12.37m     13.35m   43-09.75   1   
      13.35m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m    
  9 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate               12.65m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.93m  13.14m  12.36m  FOUL  12.42m  13.23m
 10 Livingston, Mark             Limestone             12.10m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL            
 11 McGriff, Travis              Wingate               12.56m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.70m  12.76m  FOUL            
 12 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate               11.93m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL            
 13 Foxx, Kenan                  Mars Hill             12.10m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  11.55m  12.60m            
 14 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Limestone             12.25m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.79m  12.43m  FOUL            
 15 Flowers, David               Roanoke               10.90m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  ND  ND            
 16 Parker, Devin                Limestone             11.95m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne                     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  ND  FOUL            
 18 Jones, Lucas                 Roanoke               10.74m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.94m  ND            
 19 Depue, Brad                  Pfeiffer              10.70m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Talley, Nicholas             Methodist             13.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elon                        68        2) Charlotte                  55   
    3) N. Carolina A&T             53        4) St. Augustine's            50   
    5) Davidson                    45        6) Winston-Salem St.          44   
    7) N.C. Central                38.50     8) Queens (N.C.)              36   
    9) High Point                  33       10) Johnson C. Smith           31   
   11) UNC-Asheville               27       11) Wake Forest                27   
   13) Limestone                   17       14) Claflin                    16   
   15) Benedict                    15       16) Concord                    12   
   17) Wingate                     11.50    18) Methodist                   5   
   18) Lenoir-Rhyne                 5       20) Belmont Abbey               4   
   21) Guilford                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Limestone                   57        1) N. Carolina A&T            57   
    3) Charlotte                   44        4) Davidson                   42   
    5) St. Augustine's             41        6) Wake Forest                39   
    6) Wingate                     39        8) Benedict                   38.50
    9) Johnson C. Smith            34       10) N.C. Central               32.50
   11) Concord                     29       12) High Point                 23.50
   13) Lenoir-Rhyne                22       14) Mars Hill                  21   
   15) UNC-Asheville               15.50    16) Guilford                   14   
   17) Claflin                     12       17) Queens (N.C.)              12   
   19) Belmont Abbey               10       20) Methodist                   8   
   21) Montreat                     5       22) Pfeiffer                    2   
   22) Allen                        2