Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 06:58 PM
             High Point VertKlasse Meeting - 4/1/2016 to 4/2/2016              
                      Dick Vert Stadium -- High Point, NC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cefalo, Courtney          FR UNC-Wilmingt             12.16   2.0  3 
  2 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di             12.24   2.0  6 
  3 Graham, Starr             FR East Tenn. S             12.26   3.2  2 
  4 Ross, Desiree             FR Elon                     12.27   2.0  1 
  5 Williams, J'Den           JR North Caroli             12.29   2.0  1 
  6 Gabriel, Luan             SO Maryland-Eas             12.31   3.2  2 
  6 Keen, Erin                SR Lafayette                12.31   2.0  1 
  6 Brooks, Ajai              FR Denison                  12.31   2.0  3 
  9 Davis, Alyson             FR Platinum Spo             12.38   3.2  2 
 10 Whiteside, Arianna        SO UNC-Wilmingt             12.39   3.2  2 
 11 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya             12.53   2.0  1 
 12 Rountree, Kierra          SO East Carolin             12.54   3.2  2 
 12 Henry, Emilee             FR Concord                  12.54   2.0  3 
 12 McClain, Mia              SO Va. Military             12.54   2.0  1 
 15 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       SO Va. Military             12.58   2.0  1 
 16 Riley, Niema              FR Virginia Sta             12.59   2.7  4 
 16 Wallace, Jada             FR UNC Pembroke             12.59   2.0  3 
 18 Crosby, Jyana             SO South Caroli             12.62   2.0  1 
 19 Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point               12.72   2.0  3 
 20 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point               12.73   2.0  3 
 21 Livingston, Sina          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             12.74   2.0  3 
 21 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe             12.74   2.5  7 
 23 Sayyid, Khadijah          SR Emory                    12.78   2.7  4 
 24 Gregory, Amanda           JR High Point               12.81   2.7  4 
 25 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SR Liberty                  12.93   2.0  1 
 26 Arrington, Tearra         SO Shaw                     12.95   2.7  4 
 27 Stanley, Demonica         FR Meredith                 12.98   1.7  5 
 28 Taylor, Rachel            SR Concord                  12.99   1.7  5 
 29 Franks, Cydney            SO Unattached               13.03   2.5  7 
 30 Johnson, Kayla            FR Shaw                     13.07   2.5  7 
 31 Cabrera, Kristin          SO Lafayette                13.11   1.7  5 
 32 Swinton, Erica            SR Lafayette                13.12   2.7  4 
 33 Alston, Dakota            FR Lenoir-Rhyne             13.18   2.7  4 
 34 Green, Tiana              SR UNC-Greensbo             13.21   1.7  5 
 35 Jones, Shantel            SR Radford                  13.22   3.2  2 
 36 Harris, Dejana            SR Lafayette                13.37   2.7  4 
 37 Gwehi, Simone             SO UNC Pembroke             13.40   2.7  4 
 38 Millner, Briana           SO Shaw                     13.42   1.7  5 
 39 Cianfarini, Haley         SO High Point               13.49   2.0  6 
 40 Caja, MaryKate            JR Ohio Wesleya             13.52   2.0  3 
 41 Small, Jordan             FR Emory                    13.54   1.7  5 
 42 Briscoe, Kyla             FR Lees-McRae               13.62   2.0  6 
 43 Ethridge, Amy             FR Berry                    13.67   1.7  5 
 44 Bryan, Camille            FR Berry                    13.79   1.7  5 
 44 Williams, Ciera           FR Barton                   13.79   2.0  6 
 46 Coe, Maya                 FR Emory                    14.10   2.0  6 
 47 Smith, Alexis             FR Barton                   14.73   2.0  6 
 48 Danis, Grace              SR Denison                  14.78   2.0  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   11.53  4/5/2014    Gayon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Bethany            FR N.C. Central             11.78   1.2  1 
  2 White, Lauren             SR 919 Project              11.85   1.2  1 
  3 Suchland, Emmaline        SR Brown                    11.88   1.2  1 
  4 Perez, Jannivette         SR UNC Pembroke             11.98   1.2  1 
  5 Jackson, Simone           SR Elon                     12.00   1.2  1 
  6 Brown, Keziah             SR South Caroli             12.07   1.5  2 
  7 Salami, Amanda            SO East Carolin             12.12   1.5  2 
  8 Desire, Loundy            SO Maryland-Eas             12.12   1.5  2 
  9 Slade, Mariah             SR Platinum Spo             12.17   1.2  1 
 10 Umunakwe, Dypna           SO Maryland-Eas             12.18   1.5  2 
 11 Goode, Kerisha            SO Va. Military             12.19   1.2  1 
 12 Palmer, Janienne          FR East Carolin             12.21   1.5  2 
 13 Funderburk, Fatima        SR UNC Pembroke             12.23   1.2  1 
 14 Reid, Deonica             FR Campbell                 12.28   1.5  2 
 15 Bland, Dani               FR Emory                    12.30   1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   23.31  4/5/2014    Gayon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Staten, Markiara          SO N.C. Central             24.69   3.5  2 
  2 Slade, Mariah             SR Platinum Spo             24.77   3.7  1 
  3 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached               24.79   3.7  1 
  4 Johnson, Mary             JR Fairleigh Di             24.85   3.7  1 
  5 Palmer, Janienne          FR East Carolin             24.87   3.5  2 
  6 Davis, Kiana              FR East Tenn. S             24.92   3.7  1 
  7 Gabriel, Luan             SO Maryland-Eas             24.98   3.7  1 
  8 Brown, Keziah             SR South Caroli             24.98   3.7  1 
  9 Funderburk, Fatima        SR UNC Pembroke             25.01   3.5  2 
 10 Brooks, Ajai              FR Denison                  25.12   1.0  3 
 11 Salami, Amanda            SO East Carolin             25.24  -0.4  4 
 12 Ross, Desiree             FR Elon                     25.33   3.7  1 
 13 Brzozowski, Lauren        FR Elon                     25.35  -0.4  4 
 14 Graham, Starr             FR East Tenn. S             25.41   1.0  3 
 15 Smoot, Jaleesa            FR N.C. Central             25.41   1.0  3 
 16 Seabrook, Kiana           FR N.C. Central             25.44  -0.4  4 
 17 McGuire, Ashley           SO Fairleigh Di             25.54   1.0  3 
 18 Crosby, Jyana             SO South Caroli             25.59   1.0  3 
 19 Bryant, Miaysha           FR N.C. Central             25.68  -0.4  4 
 20 Whiteside, Arianna        SO UNC-Wilmingt             25.68   1.0  3 
 21 Rountree, Kierra          SO East Carolin             25.70   1.0  3 
 22 Johnson, Sarah            FR Wake Forest              25.75   1.1  5 
 23 Chapman, Imani            FR Appalachian              25.77   3.5  2 
 24 Dease, Nyeisha            SR South Caroli             25.80   3.5  2 
 25 Brown, Kenesha            SR Fairleigh Di             25.82  -1.8  6 
 26 Reid, Deonica             FR Campbell                 25.83  -0.4  4 
 27 Davis, Alyson             FR Platinum Spo             25.84   4.8  7 
 28 Riley, Niema              FR Virginia Sta             25.89  -1.8  6 
 29 Henry, Emilee             FR Concord                  25.92   1.5  8 
 30 Wallace, Jada             FR UNC Pembroke             25.93   1.5  8 
 31 Shoates, Nyambi           FR East Tenn. S             25.95   4.8  7 
 32 Dixon, Mykael             SR Virginia Sta             25.97   1.1  5 
 33 Reeves, Bailey            FR Liberty                  26.03  -1.8  6 
 34 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya             26.06   3.5  2 
 35 McClain, Mia              SO Va. Military             26.13   1.1  5 
 36 Washington, Chalonda         Track Easter             26.22  -1.8  6 
 37 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe             26.25  -0.4  4 
 38 Bland, Dani               FR Emory                    26.26   1.1  5 
 39 Hinton, Maya              SO Wake Forest              26.28   1.5  8 
 40 Aiello, Alexandra         SR Emory                    26.34   1.5  8 
 41 Clarke, LaCherie          FR Shaw                     26.34   4.8  7 
 42 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya             26.41   1.1  5 
 43 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SR Liberty                  26.41   3.5  2 
 44 Holmes, Camisha           FR Virginia Sta             26.53  -3.3 10 
 45 Arrington, Tearra         SO Shaw                     26.60   1.5  8 
 46 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae               26.71  -1.9  9 
 47 Clark, Marabeth           SO East Tenn. S             26.74  -1.8  6 
 48 McNair, Angelica          FR UNC Pembroke             26.75  -1.9  9 
 49 Williams, Destinee        JR Shaw                     26.75  -3.3 10 
 50 Sayyid, Khadijah          SR Emory                    26.77  -3.3 10 
 51 Franks, Cydney            SO Unattached               26.81   4.8  7 
 52 Arbogast, Katherine       FR Elon                     26.82  -0.4  4 
 53 Epps, Torrie              FR N.C. Central             26.88   1.5  8 
 54 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SR Barton                   26.93   4.8  7 
 55 Fair, Paiton              FR Lenoir-Rhyne             27.03  -3.3 10 
 56 Sykes, La'Kezia           JR UNC Pembroke             27.04  -3.3 10 
 57 Taylor, Rachel            SR Concord                  27.05   1.4 11 
 58 McQueen, D'Miya           JR Unattached               27.10  -1.9  9 
 59 Gwehi, Simone             SO UNC Pembroke             27.14  -1.9  9 
 60 Johnson, India            FR UNC Pembroke             27.22   1.4 11 
 61 Sweeney, Heather          SR Brown                    27.23   1.1  5 
 62 Long, Tori                FR Davidson                 27.33  -1.9  9 
 63 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             27.41  -1.8  6 
 64 Magno, Elizabeth          JR Emory                    27.43   1.4 11 
 65 Johnson, Kayla            FR Shaw                     27.50   1.5  8 
 66 Moyer, Hayley             FR Emory                    27.72  -3.3 10 
 67 Harris, Dejana            SR Lafayette                27.73  -3.3 10 
 68 Small, Jordan             FR Emory                    27.82   3.8 14 
 69 Swinton, Jasira           FR Meredith                 27.93   1.4 11 
 70 Green, Tiana              SR UNC-Greensbo             27.94  -1.9  9 
 71 Thomas, Kaitlyn           SO UNC Pembroke             28.04   5.5 12 
 72 Hailey, Mikkayla          FR UNC-Greensbo             28.05   1.4 11 
 73 Swinton, Erica            SR Lafayette                28.12   1.4 11 
 74 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  28.12   4.8  7 
 75 Caja, MaryKate            JR Ohio Wesleya             28.23   4.8  7 
 76 Breedlove, Ymani          FR Guilford                 28.28   3.3 13 
 77 Wilson, Lindsay           SO Emory                    28.59   3.3 13 
 78 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                  28.61   5.5 12 
 79 Ethridge, Amy             FR Berry                    28.74   3.3 13 
 80 Smith, Antonia            FR UNC-Greensbo             28.97   3.3 13 
 81 Bryan, Camille            FR Berry                    28.98   3.8 14 
 82 Dickens, Amber            FR UNC-Greensbo             29.05   5.5 12 
 83 Lewis, Shatrika           SO Shaw                     29.11   5.5 12 
 84 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton                   29.13   5.5 12 
 85 Coe, Maya                 FR Emory                    29.19   3.3 13 
 86 Baptiste, Tyra            FR East Carolin             29.27  -1.9  9 
 87 Ireland, Olivia           JR Denison                  29.48   3.3 13 
 88 Briscoe, Kyla             FR Lees-McRae               29.58   3.8 14 
 89 Newkirk, A'Lexus          SO Guilford                 29.59   5.5 12 
 90 Millner, Briana           SO Shaw                     29.63   5.5 12 
 91 North, JoCee              SO Berry                    29.80   3.3 13 
 92 Miller, Rene              SR Concord                  30.34   3.8 14 
 93 Smith, Alexis             FR Barton                   30.41   3.8 14 
 94 Fontes, Caroline          JR Denison                  31.09   3.8 14 
 95 Hopkins, Andre'a          SO UNC-Greensbo             31.28   3.8 14 
 96 Danis, Grace              SR Denison                  31.28  -3.3 10 
 97 Randazzo, Linda           FR Belmont Abbe             31.32   4.8  7 
 98 Sandford, Mindie          SR Meredith                 31.45   3.8 14 
 99 Neal, McKenzie            SO Berry                    31.78  -1.9  9 
100 Reyna, Kayli              FR Guilford                 32.05  -1.8  6 
101 Harrison, Amanda          FR Belmont Abbe             34.36   1.4 11 
102 Daqiq, Muhadisa           FR Guilford                 36.54   3.3 13 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   23.31  4/5/2014    Gayon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               23.80  -1.8  1 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               23.95   2.4  2 
  3 Hawkins, Tyshonda            Unattached               24.18  -1.8  1 
  4 Seymour, Katrina             Unattached               24.42  -1.8  1 
  5 cox, shana                   adidas                   24.56  -1.8  1 
  6 White, Lauren             SR 919 Project              24.68   2.4  2 
  7 Suchland, Emmaline        SR Brown                    24.80   2.4  2 
  8 Umunakwe, Dypna           SO Maryland-Eas             24.89  -1.8  1 
  9 Jackson, Simone           SR Elon                     24.96   2.4  2 
 10 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                     24.99  -1.8  1 
 11 Holt, Audrea              SO Brown                    25.04   2.4  2 
 12 Landy, Christa            SR N.C. Central             25.23  -1.8  1 
 13 Pryor, Santese            SR N.C. Central             25.45   2.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   53.71  3/24/2012   Nicketa Bernard, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin              SR Lafayette                54.38   1 
  2 Davis, Drew               JR Lafayette                55.31   1 
  3 Behymer, Olivia           SO Liberty                  55.42   1 
  4 Culbreath, Jocelyn        SO Campbell                 55.59   1 
  5 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta             56.16   1 
  6 Gilbert, Lenneisha        FR Maryland-Eas             56.68   2 
  7 Colson, Alicia            FR Maryland-Eas             56.92   2 
  8 Bedell, Corinn            SR Liberty                  57.21   1 
  9 Brzozowski, Lauren        FR Elon                     57.37   1 
 10 Omile, Alyssa             SR UNC-Wilmingt             57.47   2 
 11 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta             58.18   2 
 12 Miller, Shauntae          SR Carson-Newma             59.21   2 
 13 Taylor, Briana            SO UNC Pembroke           1:01.98   2 
 14 Wright, Sierra            JR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.66   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Participatio
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   53.71  3/24/2012   Nicketa Bernard, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Racheal            SO Campbell                 56.75   1 
  2 Davis, Jordan             JR Gardner-Webb             58.22   1 
  3 Fair, Paiton              FR Lenoir-Rhyne             58.36   2 
  4 Davis, Kiana              FR East Tenn. S             58.66   1 
  5 Reeves, Bailey            FR Liberty                  58.70   1 
  6 Winship, Gwenyth          FR Brown                    58.86   2 
  7 Thomas, Lovasia           SO N.C. Central             59.13   1 
  8 Long, Tori                FR Davidson                 59.14   2 
  9 Williams, Alisha          JR Virginia Sta             59.27   2 
 10 Arbogast, Katherine       FR Elon                     59.36   1 
 11 Holmes, Camisha           FR Virginia Sta             59.37   5 
 12 Collins, Aubree           SO East Tenn. S             59.44   1 
 13 Jackson, Roshae           FR Campbell                 59.67   2 
 14 Hinton, Maya              SO Wake Forest              59.75   3 
 15 Magno, Elizabeth          JR Emory                  1:00.09   3 
 15 Sykes, La'Kezia           JR UNC Pembroke           1:00.09   5 
 17 Boudreaux, Frantia        JR South Caroli           1:00.21   8 
 18 McNair, Angelica          FR UNC Pembroke           1:00.29   3 
 19 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SR Barton                 1:00.35   2 
 20 Rivenbark, Jordyn         JR UNC-Wilmingt           1:00.38   4 
 21 Henderson, Meagan         FR Elon                   1:00.47   3 
 22 Branch, Ckareekeea        SO Radford                1:00.68   4 
 23 McCormick, Mallory        JR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.75   3 
 24 Ashe, Payton              SO South Caroli           1:00.77   9 
 25 McDaniel, Jayvona         JR Barton                 1:00.88   7 
 26 Syers, Serwaa             JR Fairleigh Di           1:01.00   3 
 27 Mangold, Jaime            JR UNC-Wilmingt           1:01.18   5 
 28 Logan, Julia              SO Va. Military           1:01.87   5 
 29 Wallace, Jessica          FR Meredith               1:02.19   7 
 30 Moyer, Hayley             FR Emory                  1:02.37   2 
 31 Hendren, Brigitta         FR Va. Military           1:02.40   4 
 32 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton                 1:02.71   5 
 33 Hamm, Taylor              FR Concord                1:02.78   6 
 34 McQueen, D'Miya           JR Unattached             1:02.85   6 
 35 Young, Farrah             JR Lenoir-Rhyne           1:02.88   4 
 36 Yoder, Kaelyn             SO Campbell               1:03.22   9 
 37 Johnson, India            FR UNC Pembroke           1:03.34   6 
 38 Jones, Jamicia            JR Barton                 1:03.37   5 
 39 Swinton, Jasira           FR Meredith               1:03.38   6 
 40 Thomas, Kaitlyn           SO UNC Pembroke           1:03.41   4 
 41 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta           1:03.61   4 
 42 Steller, Amy              SO Guilford               1:03.74   5 
 43 Diaz, Macy                FR Denison                1:04.02   7 
 44 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta           1:04.52   7 
 45 Baptiste, Tyra            FR East Carolin           1:05.25   4 
 46 Wilson, Lindsay           SO Emory                  1:05.41   6 
 47 Sykes, Jasmin             FR Meredith               1:05.96   6 
 48 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton                 1:06.15   8 
 49 Ireland, Olivia           JR Denison                1:06.52   7 
 50 Miller, Rene              SR Concord                1:06.74   8 
 51 Hagans, Alfreda           SR Campbell               1:06.87   7 
 52 Yables, Makayla           SO UNC-Greensbo           1:07.10   8 
 53 Allison, Deborah          SO Va. Military           1:07.64   3 
 54 Glover, Kiara             JR Meredith               1:07.81   7 
 55 North, JoCee              SO Berry                  1:08.42   8 
 56 Sifford, Brenna           FR UNC Pembroke           1:08.82   9 
 57 Fontes, Caroline          JR Denison                1:08.89   8 
 58 Lewis, Shatrika           SO Shaw                   1:09.01   7 
 59 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                1:09.40   9 
 60 Hartney, Hannah           SO Berry                  1:10.75   8 
 61 Reyna, Kayli              FR Guilford               1:14.04   9 
 62 Marshall, Elisabeth       FR Guilford               1:16.11   8 
 63 Mahoney, Lauren           SO Gardner-Webb           1:16.86   9 
 64 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    JR Guilford               1:17.32   9 
 65 Daqiq, Muhadisa           FR Guilford               1:26.51   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:10.19  3/23/2013   T'Sheila Mungo, Charlotte                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worthy, Taylor            JR Brown                  2:10.68   1 
  2 Bozzi, Meredith           SR UNC-Wilmingt           2:10.96   1 
  3 Hunter, Megan                Atlanta trac           2:11.18   1 
  4 Lazarchick, Kathryn       JR Wake Forest            2:11.52   1 
  5 Peabody, Clare            SO Brown                  2:11.66   1 
  6 Halmon, Rachel            JR Maryland-Eas           2:12.15   1 
  7 Knous, Kendal             SR Wake Forest            2:12.72   1 
  8 Van Graan, Aynslee        SO Coastal Caro           2:13.33   2 
  9 Williamson, Julie         SR Emory                  2:13.99   1 
 10 Hield, Jennaya            JR Maryland-Eas           2:15.27   2 
 11 Schwede, Lara-Ann         JR Wake Forest            2:15.52   1 
 12 Freeman, Jenna               Unattached             2:16.40   1 
 13 Van Pernis, Alexis        SO Brown                  2:16.48   1 
 14 Segree, Atara             JR Fairleigh Di           2:17.83   2 
 15 Harouche, Isabelle        FR Wake Forest            2:19.54   2 
 16 Hirko, Katie              JR East Tenn. S           2:20.46   2 
 17 Apon, Christieanna        JR Liberty                2:21.49   2 
 18 Smith, Nicki              SO East Tenn. S           2:22.14   2 
 19 Hoffert, Sarah            FR Appalachian            2:22.99   2 
 -- Fletcher, Sahara          JR East Tenn. S               DNF   2 
 -- Ocasio, Natalia           JR High Point                  DQ   2  Broke Early
 
Women 800 Meter Run Participatio
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:10.19  3/23/2013   T'Sheila Mungo, Charlotte                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collin, Cozette           JR High Point             2:16.96   1 
  2 Young, Alexa              JR Emory                  2:17.67   1 
  3 Richardson, Malina        JR Radford                2:19.28   2 
  4 Stravach, Gabrielle       SO Emory                  2:20.12   2 
  5 McDaniel, Danyelle        SR Radford                2:20.20   1 
  6 Kepley, Mason             FR East Carolin           2:20.33   2 
  7 Alexander, Merideth       JR Shaw                   2:20.73   2 
  8 Ubersax, Clare            FR Emory                  2:21.48   7 
  9 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton                 2:21.52   1 
 10 Hill, Christina           SO Va. Military           2:21.53   1 
 11 Thierfelder, Liz          JR Belmont Abbe           2:21.72   3 
 12 Sutton, Jasmin            JR Liberty                2:22.14   2 
 13 Case, Keaton              FR High Point             2:22.70   4 
 14 Yoder, Kaelyn             SO Campbell               2:22.94   2 
 14 McDaniel, Jayvona         JR Barton                 2:22.94   3 
 16 Grabauskas, Emily         SO Denison                2:23.17   2 
 17 O'Shea, Kayla             FR Emory                  2:23.42   3 
 17 Haering, Sam              SR Wingate                2:23.42   2 
 19 Wallace, Jessica          FR Meredith               2:23.77   4 
 20 Benson, Katelyn           SR Denison                2:23.89   4 
 21 Rothacker, Janelle        FR High Point             2:24.12   3 
 22 Jackson, Amy              SO Wingate                2:24.89   2 
 23 Hiatt, Madison            FR Wingate                2:26.04   1 
 24 Shah, Radhika             FR Emory                  2:26.26   2 
 25 Knudsen, Kylie            SO Radford                2:26.88   3 
 26 Osterhout, Phoebe         SO Denison                2:27.93   3 
 27 Turlington, Amy           FR Gardner-Webb           2:28.41   4 
 28 Kwok, Kristi              FR Emory                  2:28.48   5 
 29 Flint, Alexandria         SO Lees-McRae             2:28.57   4 
 30 Sutherland, Ariela        SO Fairleigh Di           2:29.29   3 
 31 Smiraglia, Karli          SO UNC-Wilmingt           2:29.48   2 
 32 Stryk, Tess               JR Guilford               2:30.51   5 
 33 Ruiz, Vivian              SR Concord                2:30.63   4 
 34 Rice, Rachel              JR East Carolin           2:31.08   3 
 35 Otranto, Julia            FR Belmont Abbe           2:31.52   5 
 36 Rasmussen, Elise          FR Radford                2:32.03   4 
 37 Clark, Eryn               SO UNC-Wilmingt           2:32.05   5 
 38 Chretien, Alainna         SO Berry                  2:32.15   3 
 39 Sykes, Jasmin             FR Meredith               2:32.27   5 
 40 Hawkins, Tyshonda            Unattached             2:33.09   6 
 41 Wolterding, Denaya        SO Radford                2:33.33   3 
 42 Dorris, Rachel            SR Berry                  2:33.63   5 
 43 Dennis, Ronisha           FR Virginia Sta           2:34.07   6 
 44 Jude, Shelby              JR Denison                2:34.56   6 
 45 Glover, Kiara             JR Meredith               2:34.60   6 
 46 Bono, Kristy              SR Fairleigh Di           2:35.20   5 
 47 Rose, Kalani              FR Denison                2:35.53   6 
 48 Horton, Molly             FR Berry                  2:35.62   6 
 49 Knowles, Bailey           FR Concord                2:35.71   7 
 50 Thompson, Karleigh        FR Concord                2:36.33   5 
 51 Knowles, Kenna            FR Concord                2:38.19   6 
 52 Hagans, Alfreda           SR Campbell               2:38.94   4 
 53 Halvorsen, Jordyn         FR Lees-McRae             2:39.87   6 
 54 Illich, Erin              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           2:41.59   5 
 55 Lee, Kristin              SO Concord                2:42.17   6 
 56 Vance, Emily              FR UNC Pembroke           2:43.78   6 
 57 Swope, Allison            FR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:43.89   7 
 58 Reyna, Rebecca            JR Guilford               2:45.64   5 
 59 Jenkins, Sydney           SR Unattached             2:46.42   1 
 60 Kessinger, Kaylin         FR Concord                2:46.53   7 
 61 May, Briona               SO Shaw                   2:48.41   6 
 62 Bilsky, Alexa             FR Berry                  2:48.66   7 
 63 Sifford, Brenna           FR UNC Pembroke           2:49.97   7 
 64 Marshall, Elisabeth       FR Guilford               2:52.32   6 
 65 Hollar, Breanna           JR Meredith               2:52.95   7 
 66 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    JR Guilford               2:53.52   7 
 67 Brown, Sydney             SR Guilford               2:58.13   7 
 68 Keys, Violet              FR Berry                  2:59.10   7 
 69 Corbett, Shanon           FR Belmont Abbe           2:59.51   7 
 70 Nadel, Ava                JR Guilford               3:03.75   7 
 71 Russell, Catrina          FR Concord                3:17.32   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:32.82  5/2/2009    Lauren Lemiux, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Samantha           SR Wake Forest            4:34.88   1 
  2 Ocasio, Natalia           JR High Point             4:35.83   1 
  3 Brennan, Brigid           SO Elon                   4:36.22   1 
  4 Sloan, Emma               FR Brown                  4:36.99   1 
  5 Van Graan, Kyla           JR Coastal Caro           4:37.23   1 
  6 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                4:38.92   1 
  7 Bozzi, Meredith           SR UNC-Wilmingt           4:39.38   1 
  8 Collin, Cozette           JR High Point             4:43.33   1 
  9 Truedson, Jenna           FR Wake Forest            4:43.73   2 
 10 Jensen, Eira              SR UNC-Greensbo           4:44.12   1 
 11 Smith, Chelsea            FR Elon                   4:44.44   2 
 12 Jackson, Roshae           FR Campbell               4:44.85   1 
 13 Williamson, Julie         SR Emory                  4:45.18   2 
 14 Stravach, Gabrielle       SO Emory                  4:45.43   1 
 15 Hiatt, Madison            FR Wingate                4:45.82   2 
 16 Kegley, Shawnee              Unattached             4:46.63   1 
 17 Ubersax, Clare            FR Emory                  4:47.78   2 
 18 Haering, Sam              SR Wingate                4:48.83   2 
 19 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton                 4:49.77   3 
 20 Bains, Sabina             SR Elon                   4:50.18   3 
 21 Smiraglia, Karli          SO UNC-Wilmingt           4:50.22   3 
 22 Karle, Alyssa             SO Liberty                4:51.95   3 
 23 Sutherland, Ariela        SO Fairleigh Di           4:52.12   2 
 24 King, Bethany             SO Va. Military           4:52.97   2 
 25 Smith, Meredith           FR Wake Forest            4:53.24   3 
 26 Teague, Samantha          SO East Carolin           4:53.71   2 
 27 Hutchens, Victoria        JR East Tenn. S           4:54.32   2 
 28 Grabauskas, Emily         SO Denison                4:54.80   4 
 29 Rothacker, Janelle        FR High Point             4:55.36   4 
 30 Benson, Katelyn           SR Denison                4:55.53   3 
 31 Carrier, Macy             SO East Tenn. S           4:55.76   4 
 32 Fisher, Kayla             FR East Carolin           4:57.69   3 
 33 Segree, Atara             JR Fairleigh Di           4:58.47   2 
 34 Kwok, Kristi              FR Emory                  4:58.96   4 
 35 Price, Mallary            JR Appalachian            4:59.16   3 
 36 Brown, Emma               FR Elon                   4:59.45   3 
 37 Tracy, Kayla              FR Coastal Caro           5:00.52   4 
 38 Dorris, Rachel            SR Berry                  5:00.57   4 
 39 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna     SO Emory                  5:01.14   4 
 40 Resnik, Rachell           SO Ohio Wesleya           5:01.41   4 
 41 Adkins, Katlyn            JR UNC-Greensbo           5:02.47   4 
 42 Ruiz, Vivian              SR Concord                5:03.19   4 
 43 Malone, Allyson           FR Limestone              5:03.63   3 
 44 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv           5:04.44   5 
 45 Brennan, Allison          FR Radford                5:05.20   4 
 46 Alexander, Merideth       JR Shaw                   5:05.35   5 
 47 DeCastro, Alicia          FR Elon                   5:05.84   3 
 48 Allen, Catherine          SO Wake Forest            5:06.13   1 
 49 Lyons, Percie             FR Radford                5:13.59   5 
 50 Bono, Kristy              SR Fairleigh Di           5:14.87   3 
 51 Zimmerman, Alexa          SO East Tenn. S           5:16.70   4 
 52 Osterhout, Phoebe         SO Denison                5:18.05   5 
 53 Fairey, Kristin           SR Unattached             5:18.54   4 
 54 Thompson, Karleigh        FR Concord                5:19.55   5 
 55 Labun, Elizabeth          FR Belmont Abbe           5:19.60   5 
 56 Lemon, Sarah              FR Coastal Caro           5:20.20   5 
 57 Flint, Alexandria         SO Lees-McRae             5:20.57   6 
 58 Fischer, Erica            SO Emory                  5:20.91   4 
 59 Jarman, Adira             SO Ohio Wesleya           5:21.00   5 
 60 Sanders, Ellie            FR Berry                  5:21.01   5 
 61 Knowles, Bailey           FR Concord                5:21.08   4 
 62 Watson, Rebecca           JR North Greenv           5:21.44   5 
 63 Miller, London            SO North Greenv           5:21.76   5 
 64 Flynn, Kennedy            SO Va. Military           5:24.72   2 
 65 Kessinger, Kaylin         FR Concord                5:28.08   6 
 66 Knowles, Kenna            FR Concord                5:28.15   5 
 67 Valenciano, Nayeley       JR North Greenv           5:28.36   5 
 68 Moret, Amy                JR UNC-Greensbo           5:29.82   5 
 68 Lee, Kristin              SO Concord                5:29.82   6 
 70 Arias, Amber              FR Belmont Abbe           5:30.97   5 
 71 Halvorsen, Jordyn         FR Lees-McRae             5:31.81   6 
 72 Brinson, Macy             FR Meredith               5:32.41   6 
 73 Williams, Michaela        SO Gardner-Webb           5:33.68   5 
 74 Spradlin, Elina           FR UNC-Greensbo           5:34.44   6 
 75 Melly, Judith             SO Barton                 5:34.49   6 
 76 Wetherell, Kayla          FR UNC-Greensbo           5:35.77   6 
 77 Jude, Shelby              JR Denison                5:35.85   6 
 78 Illich, Erin              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           5:37.18   5 
 79 Kilpatrick, Lauren        FR Gardner-Webb           5:37.98   6 
 80 Wilson, Samiiah           JR UNC-Greensbo           5:38.49   4 
 81 Vance, Emily              FR UNC Pembroke           5:39.14   5 
 82 White, Rachel             FR Gardner-Webb           5:41.10   6 
 83 Russell, Kelly            JR Va. Military           5:41.37   4 
 84 Dennis, Ronisha           FR Virginia Sta           5:42.10   6 
 85 DeSantis, Sarah           SO UNC-Greensbo           5:43.51   6 
 86 Barron, Elise             FR Berry                  5:43.94   6 
 87 May, Briona               SO Shaw                   5:45.39   6 
 88 Hardwick, Haley           SR North Greenv           5:46.75   6 
 89 Evans, Meghan             FR Meredith               5:53.67   6 
 90 Hood, Anna                FR Meredith               5:56.65   6 
 91 Russell, Catrina          FR Concord                6:34.74   6 
 -- Kheir, Fawzia             JR Winston-Sale               DNF   2 
 -- Evans, Muriel             JR Shaw                       DNF   6 
 -- Ayers, Katlyn             SR UNC-Greensbo               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   17:00.04  4/25/2010   Amber Moran, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkins, Esther               Sketchers/NYAC        17:12.01   1 
  2 Wiffel, Leah Anne            Unattached            17:34.67   1 
  3 parker, eliza                West Stride           17:54.20   1 
  4 Martin, Amanda            FR Emory                 18:06.30   1 
  5 Warth, Abbey              SR Ohio Wesleya          18:08.41   1 
  6 Waples, Megan             SO Emory                 18:11.14   1 
  7 Snapp, Kaitlin            JR Elon                  18:19.22   1 
  8 Leonard, Kerry            SO Appalachian           18:22.41   1 
  9 Powell, Tru               SO Emory                 18:28.69   1 
 10 Lautzenheiser, Sydney     SO Wingate               18:30.38   1 
 11 Corbo, Allison               NC State Uni          18:42.31   2 
 12 Cemaj, Sophie             JR Emory                 18:42.52   1 
 13 Siska, Lindsey            SR High Point            18:46.19   1 
 14 Ferro, Danielle           JR Berry                 18:46.86   1 
 15 Brengel, Jackie           SR Coastal Caro          18:49.90   1 
 16 Neher, Morgan             JR Wingate               18:53.44   1 
 17 Verchick, Abby            FR Unattached            18:55.11   2 
 18 Correa, Bruna             JR Emory                 18:57.77   2 
 19 Davis, Carmen             FR NCSU Club XC          18:57.93   1 
 20 Cuddington, Heather       JR Barton                18:59.23   2 
 21 Chretien, Alainna         SO Berry                 19:06.70   1 
 22 Schmitz, Lucy             SR Belmont Abbe          19:08.17   1 
 23 Studebaker, Lindsey       SR Denison               19:18.95   2 
 24 Slade, Kaylee             FR Emory                 19:25.52   2 
 25 Bowen, Ali                FR Campbell              19:29.87   2 
 26 Hield, Jennaya            JR Maryland-Eas          19:34.25   1 
 27 Peters, Alison            SO Appalachian           19:49.20   2 
 28 Culberg, Caitlin          FR Ohio Wesleya          19:51.22   1 
 29 Cortese, Gabby            SO Gardner-Webb          19:55.44   1 
 30 Reyna, Rebecca            JR Guilford              20:06.14   2 
 31 Davis, Sydney             SO Gardner-Webb          20:07.87   2 
 32 Terpin, Bethany           FR Berry                 20:09.76   2 
 33 Lanzon, Megan             FR Campbell              20:21.28   2 
 34 Hanson, Cheyenne          FR Ohio Wesleya          20:25.75   2 
 35 Barcelo, Claire           JR Denison               20:27.03   2 
 36 Fish, Aimee               FR Campbell              20:31.02   2 
 37 Horton, Molly             FR Berry                 20:33.86   2 
 38 Newell, Chloe             JR Lenoir-Rhyne          20:35.26   2 
 39 Verfurth, Dyess           SO Emory                 20:37.68   2 
 40 Gantt, Blakely            SO Lenoir-Rhyne          21:07.80   2 
 41 Smith, Paige              SR Lenoir-Rhyne          21:15.91   2 
 42 Thiele, Abigail           JR Meredith              21:28.72   2 
 43 Bilsky, Alexa             FR Berry                 21:32.74   2 
 44 Korest, Molly             JR Denison               21:41.46   2 
 45 Keys, Violet              FR Berry                 21:54.28   2 
 46 Landis, Briana            FR Meredith              22:18.48   2 
 47 Gunter, Gwen              SR Denison               22:41.94   2 
 48 Nadel, Ava                JR Guilford              22:55.80   2 
 -- Nunn, Molly                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet:   38:54.72  4/3/2015    Madeline Thomas, Radford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sekutowski, Ann           FR Appalachian           37:36.46  
  2 Atkins, Esther               Sketchers/NYAC        37:36.56  
  3 Zautcke, Julia            SR High Point            38:06.10  
  4 Robinson, Lacie           FR Liberty               38:10.62  
  5 Jameson, Erin             FR Appalachian           38:12.44  
  6 Rutto, Sarah              FR Limestone             38:43.65  
  7 Embretson, Aryn           FR Liberty               39:12.09  
  8 Byrd, Rachel              SO Coastal Caro          39:44.26  
  9 Bahel, Alyssa             FR Denison               40:14.02  
 10 Simmons, Madison          JR Appalachian           40:37.29  
 11 Kile, Natalie             JR Appalachian           40:52.20  
 12 rice peters, melanie         Unattached            40:53.36  
 13 Colon, Jamie              SO Lees-McRae            44:46.69  
 -- Hamon, Sarah              SO UNC-Wilmingt               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Destinee        JR Shaw                     14.56  -0.2  1 
  2 Jefferson, Nikkia         SR South Caroli             14.57  -0.2  1 
  3 Mayse, Ramira             SO UNC-Wilmingt             14.66  -0.2  1 
  4 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                     14.66   3.5  2 
  5 Laws, Lydia               SO Elon                     14.77  -0.2  1 
  6 mclean, corbin            SO Platinum Spo             14.80   3.5  2 
  7 DeJournett, Shanelle      SO Brown                    14.81   3.5  2 
  8 Martin, Tiffany           JR Shaw                     14.84   3.5  2 
  9 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  14.92  -0.2  1 
 10 McGuire, Ashley           SO Fairleigh Di             15.01  -0.5  5 
 10 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point               15.01  -0.2  1 
 12 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                  15.08   0.8  3 
 13 Roberts, Makaila          FR Appalachian              15.19   3.5  2 
 14 Stephens, Kristen         FR East Carolin             15.21   3.5  2 
 15 Collins, Amy              JR Wake Forest              15.23   0.8  3 
 16 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  15.23  -0.2  1 
 17 Lacy, Jazmin              SO East Tenn. S             15.32   0.8  3 
 18 Swinton, Erica            SR Lafayette                15.44   0.8  3 
 19 Harris, Dejana            SR Lafayette                15.48  -0.2  1 
 20 Cianfarini, Haley         SO High Point               15.64   3.5  2 
 21 Bradford, Shakaria        FR South Caroli             15.66  -0.6  4 
 22 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                   15.80  -0.5  5 
 23 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             15.81  -0.5  5 
 24 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point               15.83  -0.6  4 
 25 Myrtle, Cara              JR Radford                  15.84   0.8  3 
 26 Bridges, Erika            JR High Point               15.86   0.8  3 
 27 Jenkins, Sydney           SR Unattached               15.86   0.8  3 
 28 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point               16.05  -0.6  4 
 29 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  16.19  -0.6  4 
 30 Hutto, Jacoy              JR South Caroli             16.24  -0.6  4 
 31 Sweeney, Heather          SR Brown                    16.59  -0.6  4 
 32 Watkins, Adriana          SO East Tenn. S             16.66   0.8  3 
 33 Clark, Marabeth           SO East Tenn. S             16.80  -0.6  4 
 34 Nix, Jessica              SO Denison                  17.12  -0.5  5 
 35 Wilson, Allison           FR East Tenn. S             19.04  -0.5  5 
 36 DeLacey, Kelley           FR Berry                    19.17  -0.5  5 
 -- Gonzalez, Angelica        FR East Carolin               DNF   3.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   13.24  3/23/2013   Lakaevia Tyler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached               13.57   0.3  1 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               13.61   0.3  1 
  3 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                     13.89   0.3  1 
  4 Leitch, Shelasia          JR Maryland-Eas             14.00   0.3  1 
  5 Juhasz, Lilla             JR Campbell                 14.17   0.3  1 
  6 Van Metre, Rachel         SR Brown                    14.24   3.6  2 
  7 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  14.43   3.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya             14.49   3.6  2 
  9 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae               14.56   3.6  2 
 10 Chapman, Imani            FR Appalachian              14.61   3.6  2 
 11 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       SO Va. Military             15.08   3.6  2 
 -- Gaines, Jessie               adidas Garde               DNF   0.3  1 
 -- Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest                DNF   0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Participatio
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   57.23  2012        Joanna Currie, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geis, Emmy                FR High Point             1:05.87   2 
  2 Harris, Ivy               SO Gardner-Webb           1:06.15   1 
  3 Bush, Rachel              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:06.97   3 
  4 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point             1:07.31   1 
  5 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                1:07.60   1 
  6 Gillespie, Jasmyn         FR High Point             1:07.71   2 
  7 Brekke, Brooke            JR Appalachian            1:07.76   2 
  8 Schrank, McKenzie         FR Radford                1:08.02   2 
  9 Heath, Devin              JR Barton                 1:08.05   3 
 10 mclean, corbin            SO Platinum Spo           1:08.26   1 
 11 Lacy, Jazmin              SO East Tenn. S           1:08.27   1 
 12 Jenkins, Sydney           SR Unattached             1:09.95   2 
 13 Dunker, Jessica           FR East Tenn. S           1:10.09   2 
 14 Sanders, Kyla             FR Shaw                   1:10.16   3 
 15 Banks, Jordan             SO Wake Forest            1:11.19   4 
 16 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                 1:11.77   3 
 17 Cabrera, Kristin          SO Lafayette              1:11.88   2 
 18 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta           1:12.06   3 
 19 Miller, Raven             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           1:12.11   4 
 20 Harris, Anna              FR Gardner-Webb           1:12.83   1 
 21 Sanders, Madison          FR Concord                1:16.16   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   57.23  3/24/2012   Joanna Currie, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer        JR Elon                     58.68   1 
  2 Wolfe, Tatiana            JR Campbell               1:00.65   1 
  3 Laws, Lydia               SO Elon                   1:02.42   1 
  4 Wilson, Mia               SO Wake Forest            1:02.61   2 
  5 Brown, Samantha           SR Elon                   1:02.66   2 
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                1:02.77   2 
  7 Witmer, Mary              JR Liberty                1:03.30   1 
  8 Thompson, Mae             SO Fairleigh Di           1:03.39   1 
  9 Myrtle, Cara              JR Radford                1:04.02   2 
 10 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point             1:05.12   2 
 11 Jefferson, Nikkia         SR South Caroli           1:06.55   2 
 12 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta           1:09.74   2 
 -- Hayes, Jernail            SR Brooks                     DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet:   10:40.62  4/4/2014    Mary Ballinger, Zap Fitness              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fowler, Sarah             JR Ohio Wesleya          10:54.86   1 
  2 Fahmy, Sarah              JR Wake Forest           11:11.46   1 
  3 Johnson, Alyssa           JR Wingate               11:13.96   1 
  4 Ratcliffe, Hana              Unattached            11:16.00   2 
  5 Weiss, Corey              SO Elon                  11:23.29   1 
  6 Parrish, Elizabeth        FR Wake Forest           11:25.64   1 
  7 Hotaling, Abigail         SO Emory                 11:26.72   2 
  8 Butler, Kate              FR Appalachian           11:33.02   2 
  9 Waggoner, Aubrey          SR Wake Forest           11:36.43   1 
 10 Sheva, Caitlyn            JR East Carolin          11:36.77   1 
 11 Fedders, Emily            FR Appalachian           11:38.58   2 
 12 Ayers, Katlyn             SR UNC-Greensbo          11:39.45   1 
 13 Boylan, Beatrice          FR Wake Forest           11:42.96   1 
 14 Merritt, Gabrielle        JR Wake Forest           11:43.35   1 
 15 Rice, Courtney            JR Radford               11:46.76   1 
 16 Muklebust, Alesia         SO Coastal Caro          11:48.18   2 
 17 Bode, Sarah               SR High Point            11:52.58   2 
 18 Ford, Jenna               JR Gardner-Webb          11:56.32   2 
 19 Peoples, Erika            SR High Point            12:01.60   2 
 20 Shearon, Christina        SO Appalachian           12:02.60   2 
 21 McDonnell, Maura          SO East Carolin          12:04.52   2 
 22 Cates, Claire             SR Gardner-Webb          12:15.38   1 
 23 Romine, Olivia               Greensboro P          12:21.46   2 
 24 Fornshell, Savannah       SR UNC Pembroke          12:30.91   2 
 25 Creagh, Taylor            FR Coastal Caro          12:49.08   2 
 -- George, Catherine         JR UNC Pembroke               DNF   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   45.91  4/4/2015    Duke, Duke                                  
                       L Hansson, M Price, M Kopp, E Kerpon              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central                                          45.86   1 
     1) Staten, Markiara SO             2) White, Bethany FR              
     3) Landy, Christa SR               4) Pryor, Santese SR              
  2 Elon                                                  46.83   1 
     1) Jackson, Simone SR              2) Esposito, Jennifer JR          
     3) Ross, Desiree FR                4) Griffin, Sydney SR             
  3 South Carolina St.                                    47.17   1 
     1) Crosby, Jyana SO                2) Brown, Keziah SR               
     3) Dease, Nyeisha SR               4) Jefferson, Nikkia SR           
  4 East Carolina                                         47.27   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Angelica FR           2) Salami, Amanda SO              
     3) Palmer, Janienne FR             4) Rountree, Kierra SO            
  5 Va. Military Institute                                47.80   1 
     1) McClain, Mia SO                 2) Goode, Kerisha SO              
     3) Anderson, Bria SO               4) Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa SO         
  6 Virginia State                                        48.04   1 
     1) Williams, Alisha JR             2) Dixon, Mykael SR               
     3) Riley, Niema FR                 4) Cotman, Paris SR               
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   48.09   2 
     1) Johnson, Mary JR                2) McGuire, Ashley SO             
     3) Syers, Serwaa JR                4) Brown, Kenesha SR              
  8 Lafayette                                             48.82   2 
     1) Davis, Drew JR                  2) Keen, Erin SR                  
     3) Cabrera, Kristin SO             4) Smith, Devin SR                
  9 Ohio Wesleyan                                         48.87   2 
     1) Clay, Amanda SO                 2) Acevedo, Alyssa FR             
     3) Brown, Emily SO                 4) Johnson, Sara SR               
 10 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                49.65   1 
     1) Desire, Loundy SO               2) Umunakwe, Dypna SO             
     3) Gabriel, Luan SO                4) Colson, Alicia FR              
 11 High Point                                            49.89   2 
     1) Coleman, Arianna FR             2) Campbell, Mikaela SO           
     3) Schiro, Ashlynn SO              4) Gregory, Amanda JR             
 12 Shaw                                                  50.17   3 
     1) Clarke, LaCherie FR             2) Williams, Destinee JR          
     3) Lewis, Shatrika SO              4) Arrington, Tearra SO           
 13 Denison                                               50.20   3 
     1) Brennan, Aedin SR               2) Diaz, Macy FR                  
     3) Rose, Kalani FR                 4) Brooks, Ajai FR                
 14 Gardner-Webb                                          50.46   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan JR                2) Mujahid, Kayin JR              
     3) Harris, Ivy SO                  4) Cleveland, Ashleigh SO         
 15 Concord                                               50.93   3 
     1) Hubbard, Kaitlen FR             2) Henry, Emilee FR               
     3) Hamm, Taylor FR                 4) Taylor, Rachel SR              
 16 Shaw  'B'                                            x51.00   3 
     1) Johnson, Kayla FR               2) Johnson, Jadia SR              
     3) Cheatham, Tiye FR               4) Broadway, Shymaria SO          
 17 Berry                                                 52.56   3 
     1) Bryan, Camille FR               2) Pifer, Reagan FR               
     3) Merical, Lauren SO              4) Ethridge, Amy FR               
 18 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                    x53.48   2 
     1) Harris, Anna FR                 2) Sastre, Karin FR               
     3) Robinson, Kailey JR             4) Hall, Amanda SO                
 19 Guilford                                              55.98   3 
     1) Newkirk, A'Lexus SO             2) Breedlove, Ymani FR            
     3) Stryk, Tess JR                  4) Steller, Amy SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   3:47.33  3/23/2011   JC Smith                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:49.37   4 
     1) Halmon, Rachel JR               2) Gilbert, Lenneisha FR          
     3) Colson, Alicia FR               4) Umunakwe, Dypna SO             
  2 Elon                                                3:53.65   1 
     1) Brzozowski, Lauren FR           2) Arbogast, Katherine FR         
     3) Laws, Lydia SO                  4) Esposito, Jennifer JR          
  3 Liberty                                             3:55.23   1 
     1) Bedell, Corinn SR               2) Reeves, Bailey FR              
     3) Behymer, Olivia SO              4) Witmer, Mary JR                
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:58.82   2 
     1) McGuire, Ashley SO              2) Johnson, Mary JR               
     3) Thompson, Mae SO                4) Brown, Kenesha SR              
  5 Virginia State                                      3:59.28   1 
     1) Moseley, Alexandria SO          2) Dixon, Mykael SR               
     3) Williams, Alisha JR             4) Cotman, Paris SR               
  6 Elon  'B'                                          x4:01.10   2 
     1) Brown, Samantha SR              2) Jackson, Simone SR             
     3) Henderson, Meagan FR            4) Dixon, Emily SO                
  7 East Tenn. St.                                      4:01.17   2 
     1) Collins, Aubree SO              2) Shoates, Nyambi FR             
     3) Clark, Marabeth SO              4) Smith, Nicki SO                
  8 Brown                                               4:01.74   2 
     1) Winship, Gwenyth FR             2) Holt, Audrea SO                
     3) Worthy, Taylor JR               4) Van Pernis, Alexis SO          
  9 Platinum Sports                                     4:02.22   3 
     1) McNeil, McKinnley               2) mclean, corbin SO              
     3) Davis, Alyson FR                4) Slade, Mariah SR               
 10 Radford                                             4:02.84   2 
     1) McDaniel, Danyelle SR           2) Shelton, Jessica JR            
     3) Branch, Ckareekeea SO           4) Myrtle, Cara JR                
 11 Wake Forest                                         4:02.86   3 
     1) Harouche, Isabelle FR           2) Lazarchick, Kathryn JR         
     3) Schwede, Lara-Ann JR            4) Knous, Kendal SR               
 12 Emory                                               4:04.36   1 
     1) Magno, Elizabeth JR             2) Young, Alexa JR                
     3) Bland, Dani FR                  4) Moyer, Hayley FR               
 13 N.C. Central                                        4:04.44   1 
     1) Landy, Christa SR               2) Seabrook, Kiana FR             
     3) Pryor, Santese SR               4) Smoot, Jaleesa FR              
 14 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:06.64   2 
     1) Bush, Rachel FR                 2) McCormick, Mallory JR          
     3) Wright, Sierra JR               4) Clay, Amanda SO                
 15 High Point                                          4:07.83   2 
     1) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR  2) Schiro, Ashlynn SO             
     3) Geis, Emmy FR                   4) Gillespie, Jasmyn FR           
 16 Denison                                             4:11.93   3 
     1) Brennan, Aedin SR               2) Grabauskas, Emily SO           
     3) Rose, Kalani FR                 4) Brooks, Ajai FR                
 17 Virginia State  'B'                                x4:12.37   4 
     1) Holmes, Camisha FR              2) Briscoe, Tnaja JR              
     3) Dyke, Daja SO                   4) McCullough, Symone SO          
 18 Shaw                                                4:13.46   4 
     1) Sanders, Kyla FR                2) Martin, Tiffany JR             
     3) Clarke, LaCherie FR             4) Alexander, Merideth JR         
 19 Concord                                             4:14.21   4 
     1) Henry, Emilee FR                2) Taylor, Rachel SR              
     3) Hamm, Taylor FR                 4) Ruiz, Vivian SR                
 20 Radford  'B'                                       x4:14.78   4 
     1) Schrank, McKenzie FR            2) Richardson, Malina JR          
     3) Knudsen, Kylie SO               4) Wolterding, Denaya SO          
 21 Guilford                                            4:39.14   3 
     1) Newkirk, A'Lexus SO             2) Reyna, Rebecca JR              
     3) Stryk, Tess JR                  4) Steller, Amy SO                
 -- Lenoir-Rhyne                                            DNF   3 
     1) Fair, Paiton FR                 2) Young, Farrah JR               
     3) Swope, Allison FR               4) Miller, Raven FR               
 -- Gardner-Webb                                             DQ   1  Handoff Violation
     1) Davis, Jordan JR                2) Byl, Merideth JR               
     3) Mujahid, Kayin JR               4) Harris, Ivy SO                 
 
Women High Jump Group A
==========================================================================
 1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.78-1.81(3cm)
        Meet:   1.78m  4/17/2011   Rebecca Hazeltine, App State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            adidas Garde             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Akande, Morayo            SR Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Grier-Spratley, Nicie Je  FR Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Roten, Makayla            JR Appalachian              1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Mujahid, Kayin            JR Gardner-Webb             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Kimble, Emily             SR UNC-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Harriman, Katy            JR Radford                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Florence, Audrey          JR Appalachian              1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Bryant, Brittany          JR East Carolin             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Women High Jump Group B
==========================================================================
 1.45-1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.78-1.81+3cm
        Meet:   1.78m  4/17/2011   Rebecca Hazeltine, App State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah              SO Denison                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 DeJournett, Shanelle      SO Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Paul, Carly               SO Brown                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Bridges, Erika            JR High Point               1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Cooper, Emily             FR Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Braesseale, Rachel        FR East Carolin             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Strachan, Andriel         JR Campbell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Angelini, Chloe           FR Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SO Gardner-Webb             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Small, Jordan             FR Emory                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Logan, Julia              SO Va. Military             1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SR High Point               1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Morrow, Charlotte         FR High Point               1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Fox, Rebekah              FR East Tenn. S             1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Teitelman, Meaghan        SO Ohio Wesleya             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Group B
==========================================================================
 3.06-3.21-3.36-3.51-3.66-3.81-3.96-4.01-4.11+5cm
        Meet:   4.40m  4/4/2015    Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Molly               SR UNC-Wilmingt             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Papa, Brittany            SR Monmouth                 3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Robinson, Kailey          JR Gardner-Webb             3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Hunnicutt, Lainey         FR Appalachian              3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Emery, Hannah             FR Appalachian              3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Depner, Madison           JR High Point               3.21m   10-06.25 
  6 Karabas, Nicole           FR Elon                     3.21m   10-06.25 
  6 Rozsa, Nicole             SO Ohio Wesleya             3.21m   10-06.25 
  9 Roten, Makayla            JR Appalachian              3.21m   10-06.25 
 10 San Miguel, Sofia         FR Appalachian              3.21m   10-06.25 
 11 Franks, Chloe             SR Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 Benavente, Katie          JR High Point               3.06m   10-00.50 
 13 Sastre, Karin             FR Gardner-Webb             3.06m   10-00.50 
 13 Massara, Anna             SO Ohio Wesleya             3.06m   10-00.50 
 -- Hicks, Mariah             JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Bennett, Ellie            FR Elon                        NH            
 -- Steinmetz, Kelsie         SO Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Comstock, Megan           SO Davidson                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Group A
==========================================================================
 3.36-3.51-3.66-3.81-3.96-4.01-4.11+5cm
        Meet:   4.40m  4/4/2015    Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marois, Jill              SR High Point               3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Palenchar, Alyssa         SR High Point               3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Gaul, Tori                SO Carson-Newma             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Henry, Chloe                 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Schaal, Erinn             SR Virginia Tec             3.66m   12-00.00 
  6 Meador, Hannah            SO Virginia Tec             3.66m   12-00.00 
  7 King, Emma                SO Virginia Tec             3.66m   12-00.00 
  8 Finger, Mariel            SO Liberty                  3.51m   11-06.25 
  9 Kessler, Ashley           SR East Tenn. S             3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Drummonds, Taylor         JR Appalachian              3.51m   11-06.25 
 11 Remsberg, Adell           JR East Carolin             3.51m   11-06.25 
 12 Edler, Carolyn            SR UNC-Wilmingt             3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Shelton, Brooke           JR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Melton, Megan             SR Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   5.95m  4/5/2014    Sydnei Murphy, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               adidas Garde             6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            adidas Garde             5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
  3 Bryant, Brittany          JR East Carolin             5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
  4 Abraham, Carrie           JR Elon                     5.74m   0.4  18-10.00 
  5 Cunningham, Jada          SO East Carolin             5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
  6 Collins, Amy              JR Wake Forest              5.60m   2.0  18-04.50 
  7 Walker, Olivia            FR East Carolin             5.59m   1.1  18-04.25 
  8 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             5.58m   4.8  18-03.75 
  9 DeJournett, Shanelle      SO Brown                    5.51m   1.7  18-01.00 
 10 Gregory, Amanda           JR High Point               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 11 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison                  5.48m   2.8  17-11.75 
 12 Anderson, Bria            SO Va. Military             5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
 13 Williams, O'Sha           SR Brown                    5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
 14 White, Lauren             SR 919 Project              5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
 15 Leitch, Shelasia          JR Maryland-Eas             5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
 16 Cefalo, Courtney          FR UNC-Wilmingt             5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
 17 Kinloch, Mikayla          SR UNC-Wilmingt             5.34m   3.0  17-06.25 
 18 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya             5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
 19 McMahon, Rachel           FR Brown                    5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
 20 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
 21 Smith, Kennedy            SO Va. Military             5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
 22 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  5.14m   2.0  16-10.50 
 23 Sweeney, Heather          SR Brown                    5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
 24 Baston, Patrice           FR Monmouth                 5.08m   0.2  16-08.00 
 25 Robinson, Brooke          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.07m   1.5  16-07.75 
 26 Aiello, Alexandra         SR Emory                    5.05m   2.2  16-07.00 
 27 Miller, Raven             FR Lenoir-Rhyne             4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
 28 Freeman, Sarakaye         FR Fairleigh Di             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 29 Carr, Alyn                JR High Point               4.94m   2.5  16-02.50 
 30 Bridges, Erika            JR High Point               4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
 31 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             4.90m   0.7  16-01.00 
 32 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SR High Point               4.89m   1.5  16-00.50 
 33 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
 34 Edwards, Tanise           SO Maryland-Eas             4.82m   0.1  15-09.75 
 35 Miskel, Victoria          SR Monmouth                 4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
 -- Lucius, Shauntel          JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   11.98m  4/5/2014    Montasia Golden, Wake Forest               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, O'Sha           SR Brown                   12.28m   0.6  40-03.50 
  2 Lucius, Shauntel          JR Maryland-Eas            12.01m   0.3  39-05.00 
  3 Coyle, Jayna              JR Elon                    11.70m  -0.4  38-04.75 
  4 Abraham, Carrie           JR Elon                    11.68m   2.5  38-04.00 
  5 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison                 11.66m   0.4  38-03.25 
  6 Clouden, Khadijah         SO Virginia Sta            11.49m  -0.3  37-08.50 
  7 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SR Campbell                11.44m   2.5  37-06.50 
  8 Churchill, Chelsie        JR Brown                   11.43m   3.3  37-06.00 
  9 Watkins, Adriana          SO East Tenn. S            11.30m   1.9  37-01.00 
 10 Van Metre, Rachel         SR Brown                   11.07m  -2.0  36-04.00 
 10 Stephens, Kristen         FR East Carolin            11.07m   0.9  36-04.00 
 12 Nwaolu, Uloma             FR Brown                   10.63m  -3.2  34-10.50 
 13 Freeman, Sarakaye         FR Fairleigh Di            10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
 13 Washington, Chalonda         Track Easter            10.59m  -2.6  34-09.00 
 15 Dunlap, Natalyia          FR N.C. Central            10.54m   3.0  34-07.00 
 16 Smith, Kennedy            SO Va. Military            10.52m   0.7  34-06.25 
 17 Dixon, Sydney             SO UNC-Wilmingt            10.49m   0.9  34-05.00 
 18 Livingston, Sina          JR Lenoir-Rhyne            10.21m  -2.8  33-06.00 
 19 Prior, Kayla              SR Elon                     9.87m  -0.5  32-04.75 
 -- Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point                FOUL                 
 -- Miskel, Victoria          SR Monmouth                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   16.03m  4/4/2014    Michelle Anumba, Duke                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sarah           JR Gardner-Webb            13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Brown, Jaynell            SR UNC Pembroke            13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di            13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Hames, Bryanna            SO Elon                    13.49m   44-03.25 
  5 Sawyer, Phontavia         FR Virginia Sta            13.45m   44-01.50 
  6 Carter, Nicovia           SO Maryland-Eas            13.12m   43-00.50 
  7 Rose-Delia, Nailha        JR Radford                 12.98m   42-07.00 
  8 Porter, Donisha           JR Maryland-Eas            12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Mason, Moriah             SO Gardner-Webb            12.84m   42-01.50 
 10 Davis-Young, Regyn        SO Maryland-Eas            12.82m   42-00.75 
 11 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 12.75m   41-10.00 
 12 Vahoua, Andrea            SO Wake Forest             12.71m   41-08.50 
 13 Holland, Majayla          SO Elon                    12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Jones, Tyesha             SR East Tenn. S            12.32m   40-05.00 
 16 Bazile, Michelle          SO Brown                   12.13m   39-09.75 
 16 Dickerson, Alexis         SO UNC-Wilmingt            12.13m   39-09.75 
 18 Offiaeli, Maxine          SO Brown                   12.07m   39-07.25 
 19 Blamon, Faith             JR Monmouth                12.02m   39-05.25 
 20 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 12.01m   39-05.00 
 21 Oh, Laura                 JR Lafayette               11.86m   38-11.00 
 22 Salamon, Haylea           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            11.85m   38-10.50 
 23 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya            11.78m   38-07.75 
 24 Quick, Tiffany            FR Va. Military            11.59m   38-00.25 
 25 Coles, Onnie              FR Monmouth                11.52m   37-09.50 
 26 Linck, Valerie            SO Emory                   11.44m   37-06.50 
 27 Dickens, Demetria         SR N. Carolina             11.34m   37-02.50 
 27 Cospy, Arlesha            SO Denison                 11.34m   37-02.50 
 29 Morgan, Justine           FR Monmouth                11.18m   36-08.25 
 30 Powell, Kayla             JR Lees-McRae              11.17m   36-07.75 
 31 Daye, Onya                SR UNC Pembroke            11.13m   36-06.25 
 32 Johnston, Elizabeth       JR Va. Military            10.87m   35-08.00 
 33 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                 10.62m   34-10.25 
 34 Cunningham, Jade          FR Monmouth                10.42m   34-02.25 
 35 Hester, Alicia            SO Monmouth                10.13m   33-03.00 
 36 Taub, Allison             FR Monmouth                10.01m   32-10.25 
 37 Cooper, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya             9.94m   32-07.50 
 -- Fuller, Chelsey           SR Virginia Sta              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   52.27m  4/4/2015    Erica Brand, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            SO Elon                    50.27m     164-11 
  2 Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest             48.15m     158-00 
  3 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              48.12m     157-10 
  4 Fuller, Chelsey           SR Virginia Sta            47.76m     156-08 
  5 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 46.30m     151-11 
  6 Hicks, Alva               FR Wake Forest             45.78m     150-02 
  7 Cospy, Arlesha            SO Denison                 45.60m     149-07 
  8 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di            44.21m     145-00 
  9 Dickerson, Alexis         SO UNC-Wilmingt            42.91m     140-09 
 10 Pallini, Caroline         JR Coastal Caro            42.49m     139-05 
 11 Bazile, Michelle          SO Brown                   42.25m     138-07 
 12 Holland, Majayla          SO Elon                    42.00m     137-09 
 13 Salamon, Haylea           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            41.74m     136-11 
 14 Mitchell, Sarah           JR Gardner-Webb            41.12m     134-11 
 15 Ahmed, Aziza              SR Monmouth                41.07m     134-09 
 16 Dickens, Demetria         SR N. Carolina             39.27m     128-10 
 17 Wilson, Vertrice          SR Lenoir-Rhyne            39.06m     128-02 
 17 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya            39.06m     128-02 
 19 Jones, Tyesha             SR East Tenn. S            38.59m     126-07 
 20 Fritch, Rebecca           SR Denison                 38.38m     125-11 
 21 Porter, Donisha           JR Maryland-Eas            37.47m     122-11 
 22 Oh, Laura                 JR Lafayette               37.44m     122-10 
 23 Cunningham, Jade          FR Monmouth                36.52m     119-10 
 24 Scott, Biqualia           SO South Caroli            35.95m     117-11 
 25 Powell, Kayla             JR Lees-McRae              35.53m     116-07 
 26 Carter, Nicovia           SO Maryland-Eas            35.24m     115-07 
 27 Wagner, Paris             FR Emory                   34.04m     111-08 
 28 Hatcher, Rachel           FR Monmouth                33.84m     111-00 
 29 Johnston, Elizabeth       JR Va. Military            33.32m     109-04 
 -- Weems, Ashli              SO Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   58.50m  4/4/2015    Krista Chauvin, Gardner-Webb               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached              64.14m     210-05 
  2 Hines, Naomi              SR Fairleigh Di            54.42m     178-06 
  3 Schnuck, Jamie            JR High Point              53.69m     176-02 
  4 Hester, Alicia            SO Monmouth                53.02m     173-11 
  5 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 51.85m     170-01 
  6 Hicks, Alva               FR Wake Forest             51.78m     169-10 
  7 Veatch, Ashlen            SR Radford                 51.01m     167-04 
  8 Layko, Samantha           FR Coastal Caro            50.81m     166-08 
  9 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 48.47m     159-00 
 10 Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest             47.38m     155-05 
 11 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya            47.21m     154-11 
 12 Bazile, Michelle          SO Brown                   47.06m     154-05 
 13 O'Grady, Briana           JR Elon                    46.20m     151-07 
 14 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 45.98m     150-10 
 15 Edwards, Logan            JR Va. Military            45.80m     150-03 
 16 Rose-Delia, Nailha        JR Radford                 45.13m     148-01 
 17 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              44.10m     144-08 
 18 Offiaeli, Maxine          SO Brown                   43.46m     142-07 
 19 Dickens, Demetria         SR N. Carolina             43.07m     141-04 
 20 Jones, Tyesha             SR East Tenn. S            40.43m     132-08 
 21 Weems, Ashli              SO Fairleigh Di            37.06m     121-07 
 -- Vahoua, Andrea            SO Wake Forest               FOUL            
 -- Cooper, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 -- Okereke, Kennisha         SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Ahmed, Aziza              SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   48.32m  4/3/2015    Christine Rickert, HPU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merckle, Jessie           SR Wake Forest             56.91m     186-08 
  2 Rickert, Christine        SR High Point              52.47m     172-02 
  3 Blamon, Faith             JR Monmouth                43.65m     143-02 
  4 Roones, Stephanie         SO Monmouth                42.74m     140-03 
  5 Krier, Kristin            FR Monmouth                41.85m     137-04 
  6 Bilsky, Alexa             FR Berry                   40.89m     134-02 
  7 Sweeney, Heather          SR Brown                   39.26m     128-10 
  8 Kowalski, Kristen         FR Monmouth                36.32m     119-02 
  9 Wells, Ashley             SR Lenoir-Rhyne            36.05m     118-03 
 10 Day, Meigan               SR Ohio Wesleya            35.50m     116-06 
 11 Vermette, Mackenzie       SO High Point              35.43m     116-03 
 12 Wheeler, Sheala           SO Appalachian             35.41m     116-02 
 13 Weems, Ashli              SO Fairleigh Di            35.02m     114-11 
 14 Barbee, Ashlann           SR Wingate                 33.23m     109-00 
 15 Fulton, Emily             SO Va. Military            33.06m     108-05 
 16 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison                 33.03m     108-04 
 17 Sheppard, Jaimie          JR Lafayette               32.05m     105-02 
 18 Salamon, Haylea           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            31.51m     103-04 
 19 Miller, Rene              SR Concord                 31.39m     103-00 
 20 Scott, Biqualia           SO South Caroli            31.38m     102-11 
 21 Taub, Allison             FR Monmouth                31.26m     102-07 
 22 Bridges, Erika            JR High Point              30.83m     101-02 
 23 Fuller, Chelsey           SR Virginia Sta            30.71m     100-09 
 24 Collins, Amy              JR Wake Forest             30.53m     100-02 
 25 Sheehan, Morgan           FR UNC Pembroke            30.35m      99-07 
 26 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SO Lees-McRae              29.42m      96-06 
 27 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya            29.32m      96-02 
 28 Welborn, Samantha         SO Appalachian             28.93m      94-11 
 29 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 27.57m      90-05 
 30 Hattabaugh, Jessica       JR Lees-McRae              25.45m      83-06 
 31 Watkins, Adriana          SO East Tenn. S            25.23m      82-09 
 32 Addo, Akua                SO Fairleigh Di            24.62m      80-09 
 33 Hall, Amanda              SO Gardner-Webb            23.89m      78-04 
 34 Winston, Talyah           FR Maryland-Eas            20.62m      67-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Avontae         FR Virginia Sta             10.76   2.2  3 
  2 Henderson, Travis         SO Virginia Sta             10.77   2.2  3 
  3 Kelly, Ryan               SR Brown                    10.78   1.6  1 
  4 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae               10.82   1.6  1 
  5 Henderson, Greg           SO Va. Military             10.85   1.6  1 
  6 Sawyers, Chantz           JR Platinum Spo             10.87   3.0 10 
  6 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta             10.87   1.6  1 
  8 Mitchell, Josephus        SO Guilford                 10.88   2.2  3 
  9 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                  10.90   1.6  2 
 10 Banda, Sean               FR High Point               10.91   1.6  1 
 11 Reed, Lamaris             SR Va. Military             10.94   1.6  2 
 11 Roberts, Issac            SO N.C. Central             10.94   1.0  5 
 13 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                  10.95   2.0  4 
 14 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta             10.95   2.0  4 
 15 Royal, Tyrone             JR Virginia Sta             10.96   1.6  1 
 16 Tay, Joseph               FR Virginia Sta             10.98   2.2  3 
 17 Imhoff, timothy            6 Unattached               11.01   1.6  2 
 18 Williams, CJ              FR Lenoir-Rhyne             11.03   2.0  4 
 19 Ceccato, Christian        FR UNC Pembroke             11.03   3.0 10 
 20 Kuras, Andrew             SR High Point               11.05   1.6  1 
 21 Myers, Quan               FR Va. Military             11.09   2.0  4 
 22 Davis, Tommy              FR Ohio Wesleya             11.09   3.0 10 
 23 Jackson, Emanuel          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             11.10   3.0 10 
 24 Ellis, David              SO Johnson C. S             11.12   1.6  1 
 25 Burnett, Brian            JR Ohio Wesleya             11.13   1.6  2 
 26 Curry, Randy              SR Unattached               11.13   1.0  5 
 27 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                  11.13   2.2  3 
 28 Ocean, Justin             SR Track Easter             11.15   2.2  3 
 28 Dunbar, Victor            JR N.C. Central             11.15   2.1  6 
 30 Colin, Richard            JR Fairleigh Di             11.16   1.3  9 
 31 Peyton, Griffin           SO Ohio Wesleya             11.18   1.0  5 
 32 Butler, Jaylond           FR Charleston (             11.18   2.2  3 
 33 Krehnbrink, Sam           FR North Caroli             11.18   1.3  9 
 34 Jones, Trey               SR UNC-Wilmingt             11.19   2.2  3 
 35 McNeill, Tim              JR UNC-Wilmingt             11.19   1.0  5 
 36 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S             11.20   1.6  2 
 37 Cooper, Cameron           JR North Caroli             11.21   2.0  4 
 38 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       SO Brown                    11.23   1.6  2 
 39 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                  11.25   1.0  5 
 40 Green, Raul               JR Brown                    11.25   1.0  5 
 41 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford                 11.28   1.6  2 
 42 Watford, Quincy           JR Berry                    11.29   1.8  8 
 43 Tyler, Keyshawn           FR UNC Pembroke             11.30   2.6  7 
 44 Smith, TJ                 SO Concord                  11.31   1.6  2 
 45 Booker, Darius            FR Charleston (             11.31   1.0  5 
 46 McCallister, Daniel       FR Charleston (             11.32   2.6  7 
 47 Sneh, Jero                SO Maryland-Eas             11.35   3.0 10 
 47 Moore, Denford            JR Virginia Sta             11.35   2.6  7 
 49 Koh, Spencer              SR Emory                    11.37   2.0  4 
 50 Morrow, Delontaye         FR Ohio Wesleya             11.39   2.6  7 
 51 Prevatt, Alexander        SO UNC Pembroke             11.41   3.0 10 
 52 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                  11.42   2.1  6 
 53 Williams, Ny-Juan         FR UNC-Greensbo             11.44   2.6  7 
 54 Barber, Andrew            SR Unattached               11.48   2.1  6 
 55 Richards, Quenton         SR Denison                  11.49   2.6  7 
 56 Gandy, Josh               JR North Caroli             11.52   2.6  7 
 57 Highsmith, Razhede        SR Lees-McRae               11.53   2.1  6 
 58 Freeman, Andre            SR Track Easter             11.54   2.1  6 
 59 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  11.61   1.3  9 
 60 Williams, Dorian          SO North Caroli             11.62   2.1  6 
 61 Ivory, Kristaan           SR Lenoir-Rhyne             11.62   1.8  8 
 62 Bordley, Allen            SR East Carolin             11.63   2.1  6 
 63 Cornish, Christov         SO Charleston (             11.63   2.6  7 
 63 Brooks, Saehim            FR Lenoir-Rhyne             11.63   1.8  8 
 65 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               11.66   1.3  9 
 66 Felton, Rishad            FR Lees-McRae               11.68   1.8  8 
 67 Trotman, Justin           SO N.C. Central             11.71   2.1  6 
 68 Cook, Roemello            SR Ohio Wesleya             11.71   1.8  8 
 69 Wortham, Dyami            FR Lenoir-Rhyne             11.73   1.8  8 
 70 Olinger, Travis           FR Ohio Wesleya             11.78   1.8  8 
 71 Beane, Jeffrey            SO UNC-Greensbo             11.82   1.3  9 
 72 Chambers, Gus             FR Guilford                 11.93   1.3  9 
 73 Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S             11.98   2.0  4 
 74 Rivers, Grant             SO North Caroli             11.98   1.8  8 
 75 Jones, Nick               SO Guilford                 12.06   3.0 10 
 76 Weeks, Nick               SO Charleston (             12.09   1.3  9 
 77 Pratt, Diondre            FR Johnson C. S             12.22   2.0  4 
 78 Dennison, Bryson          FR Charleston (             12.22   1.3  9 
 79 Campbell, David           FR Charleston (             12.53   3.0 10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   10.56  4/5/2014    Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Royster, Chris               Unattached               10.40   5.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached               10.42   5.4  1 
  3 Friday, Trentavis            XTEP                     10.43   5.4  1 
  4 Kemp, Demek               SO South Caroli             10.56   5.4  1 
  5 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   10.62   2.9  2 
  6 chitambira, Tashinga      SR Campbell                 10.63   5.4  1 
  7 Mclin, Khai               FR Campbell                 10.70   2.9  2 
  8 Allwood, D'Jean              Johnson C. S             10.74   2.9  2 
  9 Williams, Jonathan        JR N.C. Central             10.76   5.4  1 
 10 House, James              SO High Point               10.77   5.4  1 
 11 Dooms, Allen                 DiamondDice              10.88   5.4  1 
 12 Jones, Jeffrey            JR South Caroli             10.91   2.9  2 
 13 Long, Aron                SR Va. Military             10.92   2.9  2 
 -- Pratt, Jaye               SR Unattached                  FS   2.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   20.87  3/24/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McLean, Sean                 Nike                     20.64   1.6  1 
  2 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of              20.98   1.6  1 
  3 Clark, Charles               Unattached               21.13   1.6  1 
  4 Royster, Chris               Unattached               21.33   1.6  1 
  5 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S             21.41   1.6  1 
  6 Mclin, Khai               FR Campbell                 21.47   1.6  1 
  7 Kelly, Ryan               SR Brown                    21.66   1.6  1 
  8 Friday, Trentavis            XTEP                     21.67   1.6  1 
  9 Cunningham, Joshua        JR Johnson C. S             22.16  -3.6  2 
 10 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached               22.19  -3.6  2 
 11 Kemp, Demek               SO South Caroli             22.21  -3.6  2 
 12 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum Spo             22.56  -3.6  2 
 13 Long, Aron                SR Va. Military             22.96  -3.6  2 
 14 Royal, Tyrone             JR Virginia Sta             23.36  -3.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   20.87  3/24/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shaquan         JR Fairleigh Di             21.76   0.9  4 
  2 Jarrett, Fabian           JR Campbell                 21.80   2.4  3 
  3 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                  21.95   0.9  4 
  4 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae               21.98  -0.9  2 
  5 Ferguson, Avontae         FR Virginia Sta             22.01   2.6  5 
  6 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta             22.04   4.0  1 
  7 Pfaff, Brian              SO Brown                    22.05   4.0  1 
  8 Godwin, Brett             SO UNC Pembroke             22.06   4.0  1 
  9 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                  22.07   2.4  3 
 10 Henderson, Greg           SO Va. Military             22.12   4.0  1  22.114
 10 Moore, Matthew            JR East Tenn. S             22.12   0.4  6  22.114
 12 Benjamin, Tayvon          SO Lenoir-Rhyne             22.18   0.4  6 
 13 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta             22.25  -0.9  2  22.250
 13 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta             22.25   0.4  6  22.250
 15 Pratt, Jaye               SR Unattached               22.27   4.0  1 
 16 Scott, C.J.               FR Campbell                 22.29  -0.9  2 
 17 Sanders, A'Darrius        JR East Tenn. S             22.32   0.9  4 
 18 Colin, Richard            JR Fairleigh Di             22.34   2.4  3 
 19 Green, Raul               JR Brown                    22.42   2.4  3  22.413
 20 Turner, Adam              SR Ohio Wesleya             22.42   0.4  6  22.416
 21 Henderson, Travis         SO Virginia Sta             22.43  -0.9  2 
 22 Hostetler, Jacob          SO Davidson                 22.44  -0.9  2 
 23 Reed, Lamaris             SR Va. Military             22.45   2.4  3  22.441
 24 Krehnbrink, Sam           FR North Caroli             22.45   0.4  6  22.447
 25 Henry, Antonio            SO Johnson C. S             22.49   4.0  1  22.486
 26 Williams, CJ              FR Lenoir-Rhyne             22.49  -0.9  2  22.490
 27 Kuras, Andrew             SR High Point               22.52   0.9  4 
 28 Cooper, Cameron           JR North Caroli             22.55   0.9  4 
 29 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                  22.56  -3.6  7 
 30 Tay, Joseph               FR Virginia Sta             22.59   1.9 12 
 31 Boykin-Roach, Brett       SR N.C. Central             22.62   0.9  4 
 32 Edgerton, Trey            SR Appalachian              22.63   2.4  3 
 33 Fowler, Rian              SO UNC-Wilmingt             22.64   2.6  5  22.635
 34 Otun, Kazeem              JR Fairleigh Di             22.64  -3.6  7  22.639
 35 Peyton, Griffin           SO Ohio Wesleya             22.68  -3.6  7 
 36 Edwards Jr., Carlton      JR N.C. Central             22.73   2.3 10 
 37 Ceccato, Christian        FR UNC Pembroke             22.74   2.3 10 
 38 Mitchell, Josephus        SO Guilford                 22.78   2.6  5 
 39 Anderson, Deondre         FR Va. Military             22.79   1.9 13 
 40 Martin, Joseph            SR Gardner-Webb             22.81  -0.2  8 
 41 McNeill, Tim              JR UNC-Wilmingt             22.84  -3.6  7 
 42 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                  22.86   2.3 10 
 43 Tyler, Keyshawn           FR UNC Pembroke             22.88   1.9 13 
 44 Booker, Darius            FR Charleston (             22.89   0.4  6 
 45 Davis, Tommy              FR Ohio Wesleya             22.92  -0.2  8  22.915
 46 Lemonious, Dominick       JR N.C. Central             22.92   4.0  1  22.916
 47 McCrary, Marquiz          SO Platinum Spo             22.94  -0.2  8 
 48 Munson, Calvin            SO Brown                    22.99   2.6  5 
 49 Hammonds, Garrett         FR Appalachian              23.02  -3.7  9 
 50 Fisher, Troy              FR Charleston (             23.03   2.6 11 
 51 Ridley, Quincy            FR UNC Pembroke             23.04   2.3 10  23.034
 52 Jackson, Jalin            FR Davidson                 23.04   2.6 11  23.038
 53 Johnson, James            SO N.C. Central             23.05  -0.2  8 
 54 Veator, Kyle              JR Emory                    23.08  -0.2  8 
 55 Darden, Matthew           SO Lees-McRae               23.09  -3.6  7  23.089
 55 Banda, Sean               FR High Point               23.09  -0.2  8  23.089
 57 Roberts, Thorne           SO Fairleigh Di             23.12   2.6  5 
 58 Rodgers, Nathan           FR UNC-Wilmingt             23.14  -3.7  9 
 59 Jones, Bradley            FR Lenoir-Rhyne             23.15   2.6 11 
 60 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford                 23.17   2.4  3 
 61 Chang, Jerry              SO Davidson                 23.18   2.6 11 
 62 Dunbar, Victor            JR N.C. Central             23.20   2.6  5 
 63 Scott, Davante            SR Lees-McRae               23.25  -3.7  9  23.243
 64 Morrow, Delontaye         FR Ohio Wesleya             23.25  -3.7  9  23.248
 65 Young, Harrison           SR Unattached               23.26   0.4  6 
 66 Foote, Jonathon           JR East Tenn. S             23.37   0.9  4 
 67 Burnett, Brian            JR Ohio Wesleya             23.40  -3.6  7 
 68 Highsmith, Razhede        SR Lees-McRae               23.43   2.6 11  23.424
 69 Graves, Elliott           SR Unattached               23.43  -0.9  2  23.429
 70 Sneh, Jero                SO Maryland-Eas             23.44   2.6 11 
 71 Moore, Denford            JR Virginia Sta             23.45   1.9 12  23.442
 72 Williams, Ny-Juan         FR UNC-Greensbo             23.45   1.9 12  23.447
 73 Allen, Jahmon             FR N.C. Central             23.47   2.3 10 
 74 Richards, Quenton         SR Denison                  23.52   1.9 13 
 75 Lamb, Zach                SO Emory                    23.55   2.3 10 
 76 Olinger, Travis           FR Ohio Wesleya             23.59   1.9 13 
 77 McCallister, Daniel       FR Charleston (             23.63  -3.7  9  23.626
 78 Tyson, Nate               FR Campbell                 23.63   1.9 12  23.628
 79 Barber, Andrew            SR Unattached               23.67  -3.7  9 
 80 Beane, Jeffrey            SO UNC-Greensbo             23.70   1.9 13 
 81 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe             23.75   1.9 12 
 82 Prevatt, Alexander        SO UNC Pembroke             23.79   3.3 14 
 83 Meck, David               FR Concord                  23.81   0.4  6 
 84 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  23.83  -0.2  8  23.821
 84 Cornish, Christov         SO Charleston (             23.83   1.9 12  23.821
 86 Romick, Lucas             SR Denison                  23.83   3.3 14  23.823
 87 Carter, Jacob             JR Campbell                 23.85   2.6 11 
 88 Spring, John              SR UNC-Wilmingt             23.91   1.9 12 
 89 Gorsche, Joseph           FR Wake Forest              23.93   3.3 14 
 90 Swanson, Taylor           SO Campbell                 23.94   1.9 12 
 91 Roy, Chris                FR Charleston (             24.09  -3.6  7 
 92 Chambers, Gus             FR Guilford                 24.10   1.9 13  24.094
 93 Walls, Duane              SR Platinum Spo             24.10  -0.2  8  24.098
 94 Brown, Darian                G.W. Express             24.15   2.6  5 
 95 Dupree, Palmer            FR UNC-Greensbo             24.47   1.9 13 
 96 Kilbongo, Seraphin        SR Track Easter             24.64  -3.7  9 
 97 Lenardson, Evander        FR Guilford                 24.71   2.3 10 
 98 Bonebrake, Michael        JR Denison                  24.80   3.3 14 
 99 Gordon, Jahmoul           SR Barton                   24.82   2.3 10 
100 Benoit, Christian         SO Lenoir-Rhyne             24.89   3.3 14 
101 Thompson, Zachary         JR Lees-McRae               25.27   2.6 11 
102 Campbell, David           FR Charleston (             25.47   3.3 14 
103 Duncan, Dwayne            FR Guilford                 26.25  -3.7  9 
 -- Clark, Bobby              SR Gardner-Webb               DNF   1.9 13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Participatio
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   45.80  3/24/2012   Dane Hyatt, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamison, Spencer          FR Liberty                  48.96   2 
  2 Haensel, Max              SO Brown                    49.70   2 
  3 Marcum, Zack              FR Charleston (             49.89   1 
  4 Jones, Aaron              SO Barton                   50.05   1 
  5 Graves, Elliott           SR Unattached               50.08   4 
  6 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                   50.11   3 
  7 Crossley, John            JR East Carolin             50.11   2 
  8 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton                   50.17   1 
  9 Munson, Calvin            SO Brown                    50.24   2 
 10 Scott, C.J.               FR Campbell                 50.39   3 
 11 Mack, Levi                SO Liberty                  50.55   6 
 12 Pigues, Christian         JR Unattached               50.56   1 
 13 Roberts, Thorne           SO Fairleigh Di             50.60   3 
 14 Horton, Marvin            JR Unattached               50.75   2 
 15 Koceja, Michael           SO Belmont Abbe             50.80   5 
 16 Jarrett, Fabian           JR Campbell                 50.82   5 
 17 Fowler, Rian              SO UNC-Wilmingt             50.82   2 
 18 Ridley, Quincy            FR UNC Pembroke             50.97   4 
 19 Kennedy, Nathan           SR Campbell                 51.07   1 
 20 Akers, Damon              FR Concord                  51.09   4 
 21 Edgerton, Trey            SR Appalachian              51.10   2 
 22 Gibson, William           JR Unattached               51.10   3 
 23 Scott, Davante            SR Lees-McRae               51.31   5 
 24 Gittens, Gabe             SR Coastal Caro             51.42   5 
 25 Grant, Javuan             JR Fairleigh Di             51.44   5 
 26 Anderson, Deondre         FR Va. Military             51.47   3 
 27 Benjamin, Tayvon          SO Lenoir-Rhyne             51.67   6 
 28 Meadows, Jacob            JR Concord                  51.72   1 
 29 Prillaman, Lucas          JR Guilford                 51.73   7 
 30 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                   51.89   4 
 31 Silvey, Caleb             SO Gardner-Webb             51.92   4 
 32 Atavwigho, Chigozie       FR Campbell                 51.93   6 
 33 Jones, Bradley            FR Lenoir-Rhyne             52.02   6 
 34 Taylor, Patrick           SO East Tenn. S             52.06   8 
 35 Evans-Hensley, Darien     JR Gardner-Webb             52.14   5 
 36 Lamb, Zach                SO Emory                    52.14   7 
 37 Young, Harrison           SR Unattached               52.27   4 
 38 Rodgers, Nathan           FR UNC-Wilmingt             52.30   5 
 39 Morais, Orane             NA UNAT-N.C. Ce             52.34   7 
 40 Sumner, Jonathan          JR Guilford                 52.43   7 
 41 Williams, Myles           JR Fairleigh Di             52.53   3 
 42 Perry, Montrell           SR Track Easter             52.57   4 
 43 Gorsche, Joseph           FR Wake Forest              52.62   9 
 44 Meck, David               FR Concord                  52.75   6 
 45 Strand, Matt              FR Concord                  52.78   7 
 46 Mosely, Will              SR Track Easter             52.85   3 
 47 Campbell, Marcus          FR N.C. Central             52.97   9 
 48 Hammonds, Garrett         FR Appalachian              52.97   6 
 49 Allen, Jahmon             FR N.C. Central             53.08   7 
 50 May, Tommy                FR Davidson                 53.16   9 
 51 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             53.28   8 
 52 Rao, Vidusha              SR NC State Uni             53.34   9 
 53 Darden, Matthew           SO Lees-McRae               53.37   6 
 54 Port, Aaron               SR Ohio Wesleya             53.40   8 
 55 White, Adam               FR UNC Pembroke             53.59   9 
 56 Wilson, Jordan            SR UNC Pembroke             53.72  10 
 57 Staskowski, Robert        SR Monmouth                 54.34   8 
 58 Smith, Houston            SR Ohio Wesleya             54.40   8 
 59 Buhrmeister, Connor       FR Belmont Abbe             54.54   8 
 60 Moore, Yuri               FR UNC Pembroke             54.68  10 
 61 Barrett, Sebaston         SO Barton                   54.81   9 
 62 Bonebrake, Michael        JR Denison                  54.90  10 
 63 Morehead, Jamel           SO Unattached               55.06   8 
 64 Rivers, Grant             SO North Caroli             55.13   9 
 65 Bunch, William            SR UNC-Wilmingt             55.66  10 
 66 Benoit, Christian         SO Lenoir-Rhyne             55.97  10 
 67 Roy, Chris                FR Charleston (             56.93  10 
 68 Gordon, Jahmoul           SR Barton                   57.38   8 
 69 Thompson, Zachary         JR Lees-McRae               57.44  10 
 70 Tropeck, Cody             SO Charleston (             57.58  10 
 71 Adkins, Andrew            JR Charleston (           1:01.83   9 
 -- Stephenson, Gawayne       JR Johnson C. S               DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   45.80  3/24/2012   Dane Hyatt, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Shaquan         JR Fairleigh Di             47.80   1 
  2 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta             48.36   2 
  3 Curry, Randy              SR Unattached               48.37   1 
  4 Otun, Kazeem              JR Fairleigh Di             48.54   2 
  5 Thompson, Devon           SO Virginia Sta             49.09   2 
  6 spreads, dantwan          SR Belizares El             49.22   1 
  7 Turner, Adam              SR Ohio Wesleya             49.30   1 
  8 Godwin, Brett             SO UNC Pembroke             49.90   2 
  9 Nelson, Khorvon           JR South Caroli             50.36   1 
 10 Hostetler, Jacob          SO Davidson                 50.80   2 
 11 Walker, Jalen             FR Maryland-Eas             51.08   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:49.89  4/17/2011   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emrich, Zachery           SO Brown                  1:51.73   1 
  2 Milne, Taylor                Speed River            1:51.82   1 
  3 Migliorati, Stefano       FR East Carolin           1:52.44   1 
  4 Solanelles, Pol           JR East Carolin           1:52.51   1 
  5 Groos, Dylan              FR Brown                  1:54.21   1 
  6 Roberts, Simeon           SO East Tenn. S           1:54.40   1 
  7 Fea, Andrew               SO Wake Forest            1:54.93   1 
  8 James, Deandre            JR N.C. Central           1:54.96   1 
  9 Bermel, Christian         SR Brown                  1:55.43   2 
 10 Harris, Andrew            SR Appalachian            1:55.71   2 
 11 Juan Torres, Alejandro    FR High Point             1:55.73   2 
 12 Leon, Jordan              FR Maryland-Eas           1:56.00   2 
 13 O'Donoghue, Paul          SR High Point             1:56.07   1 
 14 Ovendorf, Peter           SR Appalachian            1:56.35   2 
 15 Cline, William            SR East Carolin           1:56.54   2 
 16 McIsaac, Ian              JR Emory                  1:56.75   2 
 17 Brown, Max                SO Emory                  1:56.84   2 
 18 Rollins, Michael          FR Maryland-Eas           1:56.98   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo    JR Fairleigh Di           1:59.48   1 
 20 Todaro, Vinny             JR High Point             2:00.28   2 
 21 Woodard, Marcquel         SO Gardner-Webb           2:00.47   2 
 -- Wilson, Ashton            SO East Tenn. S               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Participatio
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:49.89  4/17/2011   Felix Kitur, VMI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mumford, Liam             SO Charleston (           1:56.32   2 
  2 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty                1:56.44   1 
  3 Parks, Joshua             SO Gardner-Webb           1:56.61   2 
  4 Jones, Kevin              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:56.75   1 
  5 Archie, John              SO Wake Forest            1:56.80   2 
  6 Brackney, Bryan           JR UNC-Wilmingt           1:57.14   1 
  7 Pigues, Christian         JR Unattached             1:57.50   1 
  8 Stowe, Steve              SO N. Carolina            1:57.53   2 
  9 Evans, Trent              SR Guilford               1:57.61   2 
 10 Garrett, Andrew           FR Liberty                1:57.66   1 
 11 Keller, Mitchell          SR Denison                1:57.71   3 
 12 Goings, Eric              JR Unattached             1:57.79   3 
 13 Traynelis, Josh           SR Emory                  1:57.81   2 
 14 Coldren, Stephen          SR Ohio Wesleya           1:58.11   2 
 15 Higgins, Jedrek           SO N.C. Central           1:58.24   3 
 16 Bascom, Charles           JR Coastal Caro           1:58.29   1 
 17 Foster, Roger             SO Concord                1:58.37   4 
 18 Knowlton, Will            FR Berry                  1:58.63   4 
 19 Englebert, Joshua         FR UNC Club               1:58.69   4 
 20 Wilhelm, Robert           SO Emory                  1:58.76   4 
 21 Tyler, Riaz               FR Coastal Caro           1:58.83   3 
 22 McNeely, Cody             JR Lees-McRae             1:59.12   2 
 23 Corson, Kellen            FR UNC Pembroke           1:59.18   5 
 24 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  SO High Point             1:59.30   2 
 25 Gogal, Jon                FR Berry                  1:59.54   4 
 26 Brown, Stephen            SO Charleston (           1:59.85   2 
 27 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta           1:59.94   5 
 28 Munn, Zach                SO Denison                2:00.15   4 
 29 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton                 2:00.21   3 
 30 Gooding, Darrel           SR Fairleigh Di           2:00.44   3 
 31 Cove, Zachery             JR Denison                2:00.66   3 
 32 Keller, Ryan              SR Denison                2:00.73   5 
 33 Horton, Nick              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:00.81   3 
 34 Cline, Braxton            SR Unattached             2:00.83   3 
 35 Weitzel, Jason            FR Concord                2:00.88   4 
 36 McClean, Josh             SR Track Easter           2:01.18   4 
 37 Hemingway, Andrew         SR Emory                  2:01.19   4 
 38 King, Adrian              SR UNC Pembroke           2:01.29   5 
 39 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord                2:01.33   4 
 40 Cromer, Brandon           JR Emory                  2:01.36   4 
 41 Fisher, Troy              FR Charleston (           2:01.38   3 
 42 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton                 2:01.45   5 
 43 Lester, Patrick           SO Belmont Abbe           2:01.64   4 
 44 Greeson, Austin           JR Wingate                2:02.03   4 
 45 Luiggi, Matthew           FR Radford                2:02.28   4 
 46 Clancey, Niall            FR Denison                2:02.50   5 
 47 Poole, Keaton             FR Gardner-Webb           2:02.74   6 
 48 Thierfelder, Joe          SR Belmont Abbe           2:02.89   6 
 49 Campbell, Fred            SO East Carolin           2:03.37   5 
 50 Whitehair, Jordan         SO Charleston (           2:03.42   6 
 51 Caruthers, Joel              NC State Uni           2:03.72   6 
 52 Campbell, Patrick         SR Johnson C. S           2:03.86   5 
 53 Berendsen, Sam            JR Berry                  2:04.19   5 
 54 Townsend, Jacob              NC State Uni           2:04.62   6 
 55 Snyder, Justin            SO Concord                2:04.65   5 
 56 King, Charles             SO Emory                  2:04.70   5 
 56 Melvin, Zachary           SR Belmont Abbe           2:04.70   7 
 58 Williams, Nick            JR High Point             2:04.83   5 
 59 McLamb, Michael           FR Campbell               2:04.84   7 
 60 Harris, Kyle              SR Berry                  2:04.88   6 
 61 Thompson, Nick            FR Unattached             2:04.95   5 
 62 Burkholder, Ryan          SR Ohio Wesleya           2:05.50   6 
 63 Dunn, Patrick             JR Denison                2:05.63   7 
 64 Ader, Spencer             FR High Point             2:05.93   8 
 65 Joyner, Lee               FR Guilford               2:05.95   6 
 66 Wilson, Jordan            SR UNC Pembroke           2:06.24   3 
 67 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                2:06.25   6 
 68 Lassiter, Blake           JR NC State Uni           2:06.40   7 
 69 Cerdeiras, Eduardo        SR Belmont Abbe           2:06.54   5 
 70 Litle, Greg               SO Emory                  2:06.56   7 
 71 Eichorn, Thomas           FR Belmont Abbe           2:06.60   6 
 72 Lever, Tyler              JR UNC Pembroke           2:07.36   6 
 73 Makela, Mackenzie         FR Belmont Abbe           2:07.56   7 
 74 Henry, Christopher           Unattached             2:07.78   7 
 75 Garr, Matthew             FR UNC-Greensbo           2:08.59   8 
 76 White, Adam               FR UNC Pembroke           2:09.49   8 
 77 Winter, Lashley           SR Barton                 2:09.89   6 
 78 Tropeck, Cody             SO Charleston (           2:10.26   7 
 79 Barrett, Sebaston         SO Barton                 2:10.38   7 
 80 Barnhart, Trenton         FR Charleston (           2:10.80   7 
 81 Woodward, Marvin          SO Johnson C. S           2:10.94   7 
 82 Cook, Matthew             SR Gardner-Webb           2:13.04   7 
 83 Pauley, Tyler             SO Lees-McRae             2:13.68   8 
 84 Simones, Quint            JR Guilford               2:14.15   8 
 85 Moore, Yuri               FR UNC Pembroke           2:14.22   8 
 86 Martin, Aaron             SR Concord                2:15.11   8 
 87 Meli, Timothy             FR Charleston (           2:15.35   8 
 88 O'Leary, David            FR Charleston (           2:15.39   8 
 89 Amstutz, Caleb            FR Guilford               2:16.69   8 
 90 Lee, Brandon              JR Concord                2:17.93   7 
 91 Anderson, Caleb           SO Guilford               2:20.57   8 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Bob Davidson
===================================================================
        Meet:   3:46.80  4/4/2014    Michael Hammond, Furman Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Jeremy         SR Unattached             3:57.68   1 
  2 Juan Torres, Alejandro    FR High Point             3:58.57   1 
  3 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv           3:58.73   1 
  4 Henderson, Will           SO Appalachian            3:58.85   2 
  5 Brown, Max                SO Emory                  3:59.47   1 
  6 Sotos, John               JR Ohio Wesleya           3:59.59   2 
  7 Mumford, Liam             SO Charleston (           4:00.23   2 
  8 Whyms, Bryan              SO UNC-Greensbo           4:00.27   2 
  9 Cline, William            SR East Carolin           4:00.38   1 
 10 Leon, Jordan              FR Maryland-Eas           4:00.59   2 
 11 Broom, James              FR Va. Military           4:00.74   2 
 12 Summerall, Zackery        FR East Tenn. S           4:00.78   2 
 13 Francis, Cameron          SO Liberty                4:00.99   1 
 14 McBane, Michael           JR Emory                  4:02.94   2 
 15 Gooding, Darrel           SR Fairleigh Di           4:03.79   3 
 16 Leopold, Justin           FR Elon                   4:03.98   1 
 17 Brown, Stephen            SO Charleston (           4:04.14   3 
 18 Jelen, Luke               SO Liberty                4:04.39   1 
 19 Weitzel, Jason            FR Concord                4:04.64   3 
 20 Israel, Zachary           SR Unattached             4:05.05   3 
 21 Traynelis, Josh           SR Emory                  4:05.77   3 
 22 Knowlton, Will            FR Berry                  4:06.01   4 
 23 Berendsen, Sam            JR Berry                  4:06.09   3 
 24 Raneri, John                 Brooks                 4:06.12   5 
 25 Todaro, Vinny             JR High Point             4:06.23   1 
 26 Garst, James              FR East Tenn. S           4:06.99   3 
 27 Evans, Trent              SR Guilford               4:07.09   5 
 28 Cove, Zachery             JR Denison                4:07.76   4 
 29 Tyler, Riaz               FR Coastal Caro           4:07.89   4 
 30 Horne, Nick               FR East Tenn. S           4:07.92   3 
 31 Poole, Keaton             FR Gardner-Webb           4:08.38   4 
 32 Hering, Michael           SR Wingate                4:08.54   4 
 33 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty                4:09.31   2 
 34 O'Donoghue, Paul          SR High Point             4:09.46   1 
 35 Miekley, Jeremy           SO Liberty                4:09.50   3 
 36 Schlessinger, Jake        JR Emory                  4:09.70   3 
 37 Clancey, Niall            FR Denison                4:09.83   4 
 38 Dorris, James             SR Unattached             4:10.59   5 
 39 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord                4:10.88   5 
 40 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton                 4:11.18   4 
 41 Gogal, Jon                FR Berry                  4:11.49   5 
 42 Akers, Damon              FR Concord                4:11.87   5 
 43 McNeely, Cody             JR Lees-McRae             4:12.35   5 
 44 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn     SO East Tenn. S           4:12.41   2 
 45 Horton, Nick              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:13.11   5 
 46 Corson, Kellen            FR UNC Pembroke           4:14.08   6 
 47 Higgins, Jedrek           SO N.C. Central           4:14.61   3 
 48 Pollard, Nathan           SO UNC Pembroke           4:14.96   6 
 49 Kruppa, Josh              FR Elon                   4:14.97   4 
 50 Bascom, Charles           JR Coastal Caro           4:15.73   4 
 51 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta           4:15.98   5 
 52 Thompson, Nick            FR Unattached             4:16.22   6 
 53 Tecle, Abel               JR East Carolin           4:16.42   2 
 54 Snyder, Justin            SO Concord                4:16.63   5 
 55 Strand, Matt              FR Concord                4:16.70   5 
 56 Ross, Corey               SO Limestone              4:17.48   3 
 57 Gwaltney, Ryan            SR Elon                   4:17.67   4 
 58 Phillips, Luke            JR Va. Military           4:18.14   3 
 59 Sandin, William           FR UNC-Greensbo           4:18.39   7 
 60 Winter, Lashley           SR Barton                 4:18.97   4 
 61 Munn, Zach                SO Denison                4:20.49   5 
 62 Joyner, Matthew           SR East Tenn. S           4:20.64   3 
 63 Lassiter, Blake           JR NC State Uni           4:20.88   6 
 64 Dunn, Patrick             JR Denison                4:20.97   6 
 65 Stewart, Trey             FR North Greenv           4:21.62   5 
 66 Case, Elijah              SO South Caroli           4:22.42   5 
 67 Hodge, Jonathan           JR UNC-Greensbo           4:22.43   6 
 68 Nicely, Cimarron          JR Concord                4:23.46   5 
 69 Mercado-Lopez, Luar       JR Barton                 4:23.95   6 
 70 Williams, James           FR South Caroli           4:24.55   6 
 71 Barnhart, Trenton         FR Charleston (           4:25.11   6 
 72 Bunch, William            SR UNC-Wilmingt           4:25.12   4 
 73 Germinario, Michael       FR Elon                   4:25.50   5 
 74 Lee, Brandon              JR Concord                4:26.95   6 
 75 McLamb, Michael           FR Campbell               4:27.14   7 
 76 Melvin, Zachary           SR Belmont Abbe           4:27.80   6 
 77 Powell, Dominic           SO North Greenv           4:27.92   5 
 78 Gibson, Chris             SR Wingate                4:30.19   6 
 79 Glenn, Keeton             FR UNC-Greensbo           4:30.30   7 
 80 Doane, Ryan               FR Elon                   4:33.29   4 
 81 Martin, Aaron             SR Concord                4:33.35   7 
 82 Marchetti, Jack           FR Denison                4:34.44   7 
 83 Stackhouse, Michael       JR South Caroli           4:35.42   6 
 84 Ashcraft, Jacob           FR Concord                4:35.87   7 
 85 Martin, Ezekiel           FR Gardner-Webb           4:36.62   7 
 86 Hill, Andrew              SO North Greenv           4:36.89   5 
 87 Stocks, Silas             FR Berry                  4:37.73   7 
 88 Anderson, Caleb           SO Guilford               4:38.54   6 
 89 Manglano, Patrick         SO Denison                4:40.34   7 
 90 Pope, Adam                JR Barton                 4:40.66   6 
 91 Ashburn, Michael             NC State Uni           4:41.17   7 
 92 O'Leary, David            FR Charleston (           4:41.54   7 
 93 Chavez, Juan              FR Berry                  4:43.49   7 
 94 Haggerty, Justin          FR Belmont Abbe           4:46.14   6 
 95 Mettler, Jeff             FR High Point             4:47.23   7 
 96 Douglas, Kameron          FR UNC-Greensbo           4:51.31   7 
 97 Adkins, Andrew            JR Charleston (           4:54.08   7 
 98 Baker, Haden              JR Gardner-Webb           5:13.66   7 
 -- minen, johnny                Atlanta trac               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet:   14:07.25  5/2/2009    Jesse Cherry, High Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      JR Maryland-Eas          14:41.16   1 
  2 Zentmeyer, James          FR Liberty               14:48.93   1 
  3 Grandinali, Paddy         NA UNAT-High Po          14:52.86   1 
  4 Ciolkowski, Nick          FR Elon                  14:53.74   1 
  5 Sullivan, Shane           SO Emory                 14:54.34   1 
  6 Bourget, Jeremie          SR Liberty               14:54.75   1 
  7 Sumerford, Luke           SO UNC-Greensbo          14:56.37   1 
  8 Chouati, Oussama          SO Maryland-Eas          14:59.23   1 
  9 Payne, Reed               JR Elon                  14:59.27   1 
 10 Corti, Craig              FR Wake Forest           14:59.89   1 
 11 Geha, Sam                 SO Elon                  15:10.80   1 
 12 Kirwa, Azaria             FR Liberty               15:12.31   1 
 13 Shannon, Ryan             SO Appalachian           15:16.56   1 
 14 Boseman, Alex             SO UNC-Wilmingt          15:20.16   1 
 15 Oliver, George            SR Unattached            15:23.10   1 
 16 Hibbs, Sam                JR Liberty               15:26.21   1 
 17 White, Brandon            JR Va. Military          15:26.46   1 
 18 Sisario, Michael          JR Emory                 15:26.67   1 
 19 DeNijs, Daniel            SR Va. Military          15:35.72   1 
 20 Barish, Peyton            SO Unattached            15:37.00   2 
 21 Laratta, Evan             SR Appalachian           15:38.55   1 
 22 Harris, Kyle              SR Berry                 15:38.91   1 
 23 Sessions, Ben             SO North Greenv          15:40.94   1 
 24 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       SO East Tenn. S          15:41.72   1 
 25 Gwanzura, Musa               Unattached            15:45.85   1 
 26 Shipp, Dakarai            JR UNC-Greensbo          15:46.22   2 
 27 Boyles, Corbin            FR East Carolin          15:48.08   2 
 28 Talbert, Ben                 NC State Uni          15:49.11   2 
 29 Madonich, Nathan          SR Ohio Wesleya          15:51.99   1 
 30 Shaw, Bennett             FR Emory                 15:53.11   2 
 31 Lindsay, Alex                NC State Uni          15:54.03   2 
 32 O'Grady, Patrick          JR UNC-Greensbo          15:54.38   1 
 33 Charette, Keith           JR Charleston (          15:54.68   2 
 34 Thompson, Austin          FR Lees-McRae            15:54.77   2 
 35 Dennie, Jacob             JR Denison               15:55.66   2 
 36 Cox, Dalton               FR Wingate               15:56.71   1 
 37 Frame, Daniel             FR Ohio Wesleya          15:59.26   2 
 38 Agaro, Ebenezer           JR Berry                 16:01.45   2 
 39 Lawson, Colton            FR Elon                  16:10.43   1 
 40 Andino, Carlos            SO Elon                  16:12.10   2 
 41 King, Brandon             SO UNC-Greensbo          16:14.32   2 
 42 Hensel, Zach              SR Coastal Caro          16:17.46   1 
 43 Guthrie, David            JR UNC-Greensbo          16:21.95   1 
 44 Schlachte, Peter          FR Wake Forest           16:23.24   2 
 45 Graves, Shawn             FR Lees-McRae            16:24.15   2 
 46 Mushrush, Daniel          JR Berry                 16:24.86   2 
 47 Gonzales, Bryan           FR High Point            16:29.43   2 
 48 Martin, Matthew           FR UNC Pembroke          16:36.81   2 
 49 De La Torre, Jorge        FR Denison               16:37.40   2 
 50 Hickernell, Dustin        JR Wingate               16:37.94   2 
 51 Bloomfield, Jeremy        SO Denison               16:38.66   2 
 52 Clark, Jonah              SO Radford               16:41.59   2 
 53 Smith, Lance              FR Berry                 16:44.97   2 
 54 Tecle, Robel              SO UNC-Greensbo          16:48.98   2 
 55 Dearing, Forest           JR Ohio Wesleya          16:52.40   1 
 56 Reynolds, Nick            JR Guilford              16:52.53   2 
 57 Martin, Johnathan         FR UNC Pembroke          16:53.38   2 
 58 McKinney, Myers           FR Wake Forest           16:58.00   2 
 59 Starliper, Stephen        SR Concord               17:01.63   2 
 60 Thomas, Blaine            FR UNC Pembroke          17:04.09   2 
 61 Amstutz, Caleb            FR Guilford              17:07.54   2 
 62 Ashby, Jarrett            FR Coastal Caro          17:30.92   2 
 63 Graves, Lane              FR Lees-McRae            17:59.07   2 
 64 Stuart, Jack              SO Lenoir-Rhyne          18:05.69   2 
 65 Stackhouse, Michael       JR South Caroli          18:22.82   2 
 -- Joyner, Matthew           SR East Tenn. S               DNF   1 
 -- Winchester, David         SO East Tenn. S               DNF   1 
 -- Schroeder, Michael        SO Davidson                   DNF   1 
 -- Buck, Clifford            SO East Carolin               DNF   2 
 -- Cheruiyot, Derrick        JR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 -- Loy, Colin                SO Appalachian                DNF   1 
 -- Poole, Frisco             FR Louisburg Co               DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet:   32:29.12  4/3/2015    Brandon White, VMI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Robby                Brooks ID             32:42.95  
  2 Mims, Cameron             FR Radford               33:00.78  
  3 Kidanu, Ashenafi          FR Radford               33:29.44  
  4 Charette, Kevin           SO Charleston (          33:49.05  
  5 Daughtry, Calvin          SO UNC-Wilmingt          34:09.92  
  6 Fan, Ryan                 FR Emory                 34:19.98  
  7 McClung, Josh             FR Charleston (          35:22.13  
  8 Gray, Brian               FR Charleston (          35:35.83  
  9 Reckemeier, Nils          FR Limestone             36:08.19  
 10 Tate, Cory                SO Limestone             36:14.50  
 -- Mundy, Donovan            SO Maryland-Eas               DNF  
 -- Murn, Harrison            SR Radford                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Participatio
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dorian          SO North Caroli             14.68   0.9  1 
  2 Gandy, Josh               JR North Caroli             14.79   0.9  1 
  3 Holmes, Maurice           SO UNC-Wilmingt             15.02  -2.6  2 
  4 Caveney, Sean             FR Davidson                 15.07   2.4  3 
  5 Rappe, Charles            SR Davidson                 15.15   0.9  1 
  6 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               15.25   0.9  1 
  7 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   SO Va. Military             15.39   2.4  3 
  8 Spear, Andrew             FR Appalachian              15.46   0.9  1 
  9 Krall, Alex               SR Wake Forest              15.46  -2.6  2 
 10 Broomfield, Quinton       FR Ohio Wesleya             15.47   0.9  1 
 11 Abduljelil, Ifa           JR Ohio Wesleya             15.51  -2.6  2 
 12 Rogin, Benjamin           SO Emory                    15.52   0.9  1 
 13 Graham, Javon             FR Unattached               15.53  -2.6  2 
 14 Ceccato, Christian        FR UNC Pembroke             15.59  -2.6  2 
 15 Cody, CJ                  SR Lenoir-Rhyne             15.64  -2.6  2 
 16 Dixon, Jonathan           FR Wake Forest              16.11   3.4  4 
 17 Headly, Moquiez           JR Fairleigh Di             16.14  -2.6  2 
 18 Miller, Landon            SO Charleston (             16.19   2.4  3 
 19 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  16.21   3.4  4 
 20 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  16.28   3.4  4 
 21 Reed, Isaac               FR Denison                  16.40   3.4  4 
 22 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                  16.54   2.4  3 
 23 McReynolds, Jeffrey       FR South Caroli             16.85  -2.6  2 
 24 Elm, Noah                 FR Emory                    17.04   2.4  3 
 25 Howard, Hyson             FR Guilford                 17.46   2.4  3 
 26 Fleming, Rory             SO Berry                    17.47   3.4  4 
 27 Mize, Marcus              SO Campbell                 17.49   3.4  4 
 -- Jones, Sterling           JR Lenoir-Rhyne                FS   0.9  1 
 -- Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                    DNF   3.4  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   13.98  3/24/2012   Jon McDowell, HPC Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kevin             SR Lenoir-Rhyne             14.13   2.8  1 
  2 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta             14.40   2.8  1 
  3 Gaddist, Christopher      JR South Caroli             14.45   2.8  1 
  4 Showalter, Taj            JR Maryland-Eas             14.57   2.8  1 
  5 Crawford, Dennis          JR High Point               14.63   2.8  1 
  6 Taylor, William           JR Unattached               14.69   0.7  2 
  7 Warren, Lee               SO Va. Military             14.85   0.7  2 
  8 Kennedy, Moses            SO South Caroli             14.90   2.8  1 
  9 Kohring, Blake            JR Liberty                  14.91   0.7  2 
 10 Brown, Darian                G.W. Express             14.99   0.7  2 
 11 Donna, Brian              FR Va. Military             15.20   0.7  2 
 12 Lemonious, Dominick       JR N.C. Central             15.33   2.8  1 
 13 Cook, Roemello            SR Ohio Wesleya             15.98   0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Participatio
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   51.23  2009        LaBronze Garrett, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacowleff, Robert         SO Wake Forest              53.90   1 
  2 Johnson, James            SO N.C. Central             54.57   4 
  3 Edwards Jr., Carlton      JR N.C. Central             54.84   4 
  4 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  55.00   1 
  5 Crawford, Dennis          JR High Point               55.53   1 
  6 Garzia, Christopher       SR Brown                    55.96   1 
  7 Kennedy, Moses            SO South Caroli             56.55   1 
  8 Graham, Javon             FR Unattached               56.91   2 
  9 Clemons, Yashua           SR Guilford                 57.69   3 
 10 Sampson, Isaac            FR UNC Pembroke             57.71   2 
 11 Rogin, Benjamin           SO Emory                    57.78   1 
 12 Abduljelil, Ifa           JR Ohio Wesleya             57.92   1 
 13 Broomfield, Quinton       FR Ohio Wesleya             58.09   2 
 14 Nulty, Thomas             SR Track Easter             58.41   2 
 15 Cody, CJ                  SR Lenoir-Rhyne             58.55   2 
 16 Burnham, Chris            FR Charleston (             58.61   3 
 17 Cerdeiras, Tomas             Unattached               58.87   3 
 18 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                  59.24   2 
 19 Elm, Noah                 FR Emory                    59.26   4 
 20 Campbell, Marcus          FR N.C. Central             59.43   2 
 21 Jones, Sterling           JR Lenoir-Rhyne           1:00.87   3 
 22 Mize, Marcus              SO Campbell               1:01.14   4 
 23 Fleming, Rory             SO Berry                  1:01.18   3 
 24 Thompson, Jonathan        FR Charleston (           1:01.84   4 
 25 Dixon, Jonathan           FR Wake Forest            1:02.21   4 
 -- Boggs, Alex               SO UNC-Wilmingt               DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   51.23  5/2/2009    LaBronze Garrett, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaddist, Christopher      JR South Caroli             51.01   1 
  2 Davis, Lamarr                Unattached               51.49   1 
  3 Victorian, Jibri             Belizaire El             51.75   1 
  4 Ross, Daniel                 QuickStars               52.04   1 
  5 Mbow, Elhadji                Unattached               52.93   1 
  6 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta             53.81   1 
  7 Spear, Andrew             FR Appalachian              54.35   2 
  8 Kohring, Blake            JR Liberty                  54.98   2 
  9 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   SO Va. Military             55.87   2 
 10 Hula, Nick                SR High Point               56.30   2 
 11 Patterson, Dominick          Unattached               56.55   2 
 12 Morais, Orane             NA UNAT-N.C. Ce             57.05   2 
 -- Vincent, Kevin            SR N.C. Central               DNF   1 
 -- Thompson, Rue             SR GW Express/                DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet:   8:44.00  3/23/2013   Taylor Milne, Canada                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milne, Taylor                Speed River            8:36.89   1 
  2 Szalai, Benji             SR High Point             9:14.12   1 
  3 Mees, Lukas               SR Emory                  9:18.37   1 
  4 Helmke, Sean              SR Va. Military           9:33.70   1 
  5 Showalter, Josh           SR Liberty                9:36.56   1 
  6 Geiger, Zachary           SR Ohio Wesleya           9:39.80   1 
  7 Millsaps, Peter           FR Wake Forest            9:44.19   2 
  8 Garrett, Kent             SR Wake Forest            9:53.84   2 
  9 Chavis, Derek             SO Lenoir-Rhyne           9:54.05   1 
 10 Paone, Louis              SO Liberty                9:54.12   1 
 11 Buhrmeister, Connor       FR Belmont Abbe           9:55.19   2 
 12 Iverson, David            SR Belmont Abbe           9:55.71   2 
 13 Simones, Quint            JR Guilford               9:56.29   2 
 14 Meli, Stanley             SO Maryland-Eas           9:56.50   1 
 15 Lile, Christopher         SO Gardner-Webb          10:01.63   2 
 16 Seymour, Cody             SR High Point            10:05.80   1 
 17 Culbertson, Chase         SO Ohio Wesleya          10:11.72   2 
 18 Troutman, Jacob           JR Wingate               10:15.58   2 
 19 Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony   SO UNC Pembroke          10:28.63   2 
 20 Lohnes, Drake             JR Denison               10:31.34   2 
 21 Whitehead, Nassor         JR Maryland-Eas          10:32.50   2 
 22 Whitehair, Jordan         SO Charleston (          10:35.19   1 
 23 Pauley, Tyler             SO Lees-McRae            10:56.41   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   40.55  3/23/2013   Charlotte                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia State                                        40.80   1 
     1) Harris, Lawrence JR             2) Henderson, Travis SO           
     3) Murdock, Steven FR              4) Ferguson, Avontae FR           
  2 N.C. Central                                          41.12   1 
     1) McClam, Joshua JR               2) Williams, Deontae SO           
     3) Williams, Jonathan JR           4) Roberts, Issac SO              
  3 High Point                                            41.78   1 
     1) House, James SO                 2) Narramore, Will SR             
     3) Kuras, Andrew SR                4) Banda, Sean FR                 
  4 Va. Military Institute                                41.90   1 
     1) Myers, Quan FR                  2) Reed, Lamaris SR               
     3) Long, Aron SR                   4) Henderson, Greg SO             
  5 Barton                                                42.42   2 
     1) Scott, Nihgel FR                2) Street, Semaj SO               
     3) Wilks, Collin SO                4) Jones, Aaron SO                
  6 Ohio Wesleyan                                         42.71   3 
     1) Morrow, Delontaye FR            2) Peyton, Griffin SO             
     3) Burnett, Brian JR               4) McShane, Colin JR              
  7 Lenoir-Rhyne                                          42.91   1 
     1) Baxter, Kevin SR                2) Benjamin, Tayvon SO            
     3) Williams, CJ FR                 4) Brannan, Victor SR             
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   43.08   2 
     1) Headly, Moquiez JR              2) Williams, Shaquan JR           
     3) Roberts, Thorne SO              4) Colin, Richard JR              
  9 Gardner-Webb                                          43.19   2 
     1) Martin, Joseph SR               2) Lawson, Jalin FR               
     3) Jones, Quenton SO               4) Wembolua, Josh SR              
 10 Davidson                                              43.55   3 
     1) Reynolds, Cole FR               2) Killings, Xzavier SR           
     3) Chang, Jerry SO                 4) Jackson, Jalin FR              
 11 Charleston (W.V.)                                     43.71   2 
     1) Booker, Darius FR               2) Cornish, Christov SO           
     3) McCallister, Daniel FR          4) Butler, Jaylond FR             
 12 Track Eastern                                         44.05   3 
     1) Ocean, Justin SR                2) Williams, Montrell SR          
     3) Freeman, Andre SR               4) Mosely, Will SR                
 13 Guilford                                              44.26   3 
     1) Chambers, Gus FR                2) Jones, Nick SO                 
     3) Martin, Alex SO                 4) Mitchell, Josephus SO          
 14 Denison                                               44.28   3 
     1) Carter, David FR                2) Bonebrake, Michael JR          
     3) Romick, Lucas SR                4) Richards, Quenton SR           
 15 Berry                                                 45.05   3 
     1) Fleming, Rory SO                2) Benard, Kyle JR                
     3) Sumner, Eli JR                  4) Watford, Quincy JR             
 -- Johnson C. Smith  'B'                                    FS   3 
     1) Dickey, Zachary SR              2) Ross, Isaac FR                 
     3) Patterson, Trey SR              4) Hall, Darrol FR                
 -- Johnson C. Smith                                        DNF   1 
     1) Ellis, David SO                 2) Henry, Antonio SO              
     3) Hyman, Waynee SR                4) Cunningham, Joshua JR          
 -- Gardner-Webb  'B'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Evans-Hensley, Darien JR        2) Silvey, Caleb SO               
     3) Sayles, Benjamin SO             4) Wait, Seaver JR                
 -- South Carolina St.                                      DNF   1 
     1) Kemp, Demek SO                  2) Jones, Jeffrey JR              
     3) Nelson, Khorvon JR              4) Gaddist, Christopher JR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 ***CHECK-IN 45min BEFORE EVENT--FOR SEEDING***
        Meet:   3:08.50  3/24/2012   GW Express/Nike                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia State                                      3:15.23   1 
     1) Murdock, Steven FR              2) Thompson, Devon SO             
     3) Williams, Justin SR             4) Harrison, Bigal SO             
  2 South Carolina St.                                  3:15.93   1 
     1) Gaddist, Christopher JR         2) Jones, Jeffrey JR              
     3) Kemp, Demek SO                  4) Nelson, Khorvon JR             
  3 Liberty                                             3:19.26   1 
     1) Edwards, Greg FR                2) Garrett, Andrew FR             
     3) Mack, Levi SO                   4) Jamison, Spencer FR            
  4 Gardner-Webb                                        3:23.50   1 
     1) Silvey, Caleb SO                2) Martin, Joseph SR              
     3) Jones, Quenton SO               4) Parks, Joshua SO               
  5 Team Curry                                          3:23.65   2 
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:23.73   2 
     1) Showalter, Taj JR               2) Mundy, Donovan SO              
     3) Rollins, Michael FR             4) Walker, Jalen FR               
  7 Campbell                                            3:24.18   2 
     1) Scott, C.J. FR                  2) Jarrett, Fabian JR             
     3) Mclin, Khai FR                  4) Kennedy, Nathan SR             
  8 Platinum Sports                                     3:24.23   1 
     1) Estrada, Daniel SR              2) Sawyers, Chantz JR             
  9 Concord                                             3:24.91   3 
     1) Akers, Damon FR                 2) Meck, David FR                 
     3) Meadows, Jacob JR               4) Flemming, Wesley SO            
 10 UNC Pembroke                                        3:25.48   2 
     1) Godwin, Brett SO                2) King, Adrian SR                
     3) Ridley, Quincy FR               4) Sampson, Isaac FR              
 11 Lees-McRae                                          3:25.52   2 
     1) McNeely, Cody JR                2) Reed, Tyree SO                 
     3) Scott, Davante SR               4) Highsmith, Razhede SR          
 12 Track Eastern                                       3:26.35   4 
     1) Mosely, Will SR                 2) Williams, Montrell SR          
     3) Nulty, Thomas SR                4) McClean, Josh SR               
 13 Charleston (W.V.)                                   3:26.41   3 
     1) Marcum, Zack FR                 2) Booker, Darius FR              
     3) Weeks, Nick SO                  4) Fisher, Troy FR                
 14 Davidson                                            3:27.09   3 
     1) Caveney, Sean FR                2) Rappe, Charles SR              
     3) Chang, Jerry SO                 4) Jackson, Jalin FR              
 15 East Tenn. St.                                      3:27.40   2 
     1) Sanders, A'Darrius JR           2) Taylor, Patrick SO             
     3) Moore, Matthew JR               4) Wilson, Ashton SO              
 16 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x3:29.38   3 
     1) Coldren, Stephen SR             2) Sotos, John JR                 
     3) Smith, Houston SR               4) Jones, Kevin FR                
 17 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:29.57   1 
     1) Turner, Adam SR                 2) Broomfield, Quinton FR         
     3) Peyton, Griffin SO              4) Davis, Tommy FR                
 18 Emory                                               3:29.59   2 
     1) Koh, Spencer SR                 2) Veator, Kyle JR                
     3) Wilhelm, Robert SO              4) McIsaac, Ian JR                
 19 Lenoir-Rhyne                                        3:29.87   3 
     1) Williams, CJ FR                 2) Benjamin, Tayvon SO            
     3) Hite, Aubrey SO                 4) Brannan, Victor SR             
 20 Guilford                                            3:30.19   3 
     1) Sumner, Jonathan JR             2) Prillaman, Lucas JR            
     3) Joyner, Lee FR                  4) Evans, Trent SR                
 21 Concord  'B'                                       x3:30.49   4 
     1) Carvelli, Corey FR              2) Foster, Roger SO               
     3) Plumley, Matthew SO             4) Strand, Matt FR                
 22 Denison                                             3:31.49   4 
     1) Keller, Mitchell SR             2) Munn, Zach SO                  
     3) Clancey, Niall FR               4) Cove, Zachery JR               
 23 High Point                                          3:31.58   2 
     1) Hula, Nick SR                   2) Crawford, Dennis JR            
     3) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SO    4) O'Donoghue, Paul SR            
 24 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                  x3:36.77   4 
     1) Cook, Matthew SR                2) Martin, Ezekiel FR             
     3) Parks, Joshua SO                4) Poole, Keaton FR               
 25 South Carolina St.  'B'                            x3:37.66   3 
     1) Case, Elijah SO                 2) McReynolds, Jeffrey FR         
     3) Stackhouse, Michael JR          4) Williams, James FR             
 26 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                             x3:48.28   4 
     1) Burnham, Chris FR               2) Tropeck, Cody SO               
     3) Meli, Timothy FR                4) Adkins, Andrew JR              
 
Men High Jump Group A
==========================================================================
 1.84-1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.09-2.12-2.1-3cm
        Meet:   2.22m  4/17/2011   Edward Dudley, Lake Eerie                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph            SR Monmouth                 2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Jones, Avion              SR East Carolin             2.12m    6-11.50 
  3 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Leaston, Jonte            FR East Carolin             1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Dale, Jordan              SR Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Atiola, Emmanuel          JR Fairleigh Di             1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Holmes, Maurice           SO UNC-Wilmingt             1.89m    6-02.25 
  8 Newman, Nate              SO Ohio Wesleya             1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Jefferson, Daniel         JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Branch, Mykol             FR N.C. Central                NH            
 
Men High Jump Group B
==========================================================================
 1.74-1.79-1.84-1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.09-2.12-2.15+3cm
        Meet:   2.22m  4/17/2011   Edward Dudley, Lake Eerie                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickmore, Harrison        FR Monmouth                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Shaw, Armond              FR N.C. Central             1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Stanford, Kevin           SO Maryland-Eas             1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Hinton, Nick              SO Appalachian              1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Finch, Cole               SR Appalachian              1.89m    6-02.25 
  6 Johanson, Chase           JR UNC-Wilmingt             1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 Fraley, Nick              FR Ohio Wesleya             1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta             1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Watford, Quincy           JR Berry                    1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 Edwards, Chase            FR Campbell                 1.84m    6-00.50 
 11 Thierfelder, Joe          SR Belmont Abbe             1.79m    5-10.50 
 12 Smith, Melvin             SO South Caroli             1.79m    5-10.50 
 13 Tyson, Nate               FR Campbell                 1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Wait, Seaver              JR Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Group B
==========================================================================
 3.97-4.17-4.32-4.47-4.62-4.77-4.92-5.07-5.12+5cm
        Meet:   5.07m  4/4/2015    Austin Miller, HPU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Liam               SR Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Layne, Matt               JR Appalachian              4.62m   15-01.75 
  3 Clasper, Carter           SR Unattached               4.62m   15-01.75 
  4 Shank, Marshall           FR Carson-Newma             4.47m   14-08.00 
  5 Sumner, Eli               JR Berry                    4.47m   14-08.00 
  6 Hicks, Bradley            SR Valuthouse               4.32m   14-02.00 
  6 Quinn, Patrick            SR Appalachian              4.32m   14-02.00 
  8 Dennison, Bryson          FR Charleston (             4.32m   14-02.00 
  9 Lloyd, Christian          JR Lees-McRae               4.32m   14-02.00 
 10 Arlint, Andrew            FR Va. Military             4.32m   14-02.00 
 11 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                  4.17m   13-08.25 
 12 Short, Westin             SO Ohio Wesleya             3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- Holmes, Grant             JR Va. Military                NH            
 -- Utecht, Michael           FR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Henderson, Isaiah         JR High Point                  NH            
 -- Koh, Spencer              SR Emory                       NH            
 -- Lambert, Colton           SR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Moffett, Luke             FR Liberty                     NH            
 -- Alford, Justin            SO Barton                      NH            
 -- Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Group A
==========================================================================
 4.47-4.62-4.77-4.92-5.07-5.12+5cm
        Meet:   5.07m  4/4/2015    Austin Miller, HPU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Sean               SR Team Gheenoe             5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Houston, Scott            SR RunGum                   5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Linta, Jeffrey            JR Virginia Tec             4.92m   16-01.75 
  4 Squibbs, Brett            JR East Tenn. S             4.92m   16-01.75 
  5 Calhoun, Kevin               Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Thomas, Phillip           JR Appalachian              4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Geniesse, Alex            JR Liberty                  4.62m   15-01.75 
  8 Uckermark, Todd           SO High Point               4.47m   14-08.00 
 -- Miller, Austin            SR High Point                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   7.52m  4/25/2010   Dexter Adams, Allstar AC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Benton, Naje              JR Maryland-Eas             7.53m   4.6  24-08.50 
  2 McClam, Joshua            JR N.C. Central             7.45m   1.0  24-05.50 
  3 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                   7.10m   0.8  23-03.50 
  4 Narramore, Will           SR High Point               7.08m   2.1  23-02.75 
  5 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S             7.06m   0.1  23-02.00 
  6 Vogt, Liam                SR Monmouth                 7.03m   2.3  23-00.75 
  7 Marini, Joseph            SR Monmouth                 6.97m   3.3  22-10.50 
  8 Garzia, Christopher       SR Brown                    6.80m   0.4  22-03.75 
  9 Harris, Jalen             SR Fairleigh Di             6.75m   1.8  22-01.75 
 10 Jones, Quenton            SO Gardner-Webb             6.69m   0.5  21-11.50 
 11 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                  6.67m   0.7  21-10.75 
 12 Pepper, Michael           FR Monmouth                 6.62m   2.0  21-08.75 
 13 Brannan, Victor           SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.60m   3.4  21-08.00 
 14 Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta             6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
 15 Lawson, Jalin             FR Gardner-Webb             6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
 16 Kabi, Mandela             FR Va. Military             6.51m   2.1  21-04.25 
 17 Bonelli, Khari            FR Unattached               6.47m   0.4  21-02.75 
 18 Atiola, Emmanuel          JR Fairleigh Di             6.40m   0.2  21-00.00 
 19 Howe, Darius              FR Monmouth                 6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
 20 Veator, Kyle              JR Emory                    6.38m   0.3  20-11.25 
 21 Tyson, Noah               FR Campbell                 6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
 22 Newman, Nate              SO Ohio Wesleya             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
 23 Smith, Melvin             SO South Caroli             6.31m   2.3  20-08.50 
 24 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford                 6.27m   2.6  20-07.00 
 25 Bordley, Allen            SR East Carolin             6.26m   2.6  20-06.50 
 26 Schmidt, Eric             SR Liberty                  6.24m   3.4  20-05.75 
 27 Hampton, Demarius         FR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.14m   0.1  20-01.75 
 28 Graham, Brandon           JR Fairleigh Di             6.14m   1.9  20-01.75 
 29 Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S             6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
 30 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               6.08m   1.5  19-11.50 
 31 Alarcon, Taylor           JR Brown                    6.08m   1.9  19-11.50 
 32 Headly, Moquiez           JR Fairleigh Di             5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
 33 Krall, Alex               SR Wake Forest              5.90m   1.8  19-04.25 
 34 Bickmore, Harrison        FR Monmouth                 5.89m   0.8  19-04.00 
 35 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  5.89m   0.6  19-04.00 
 36 Wilkins, Deshawn             Track Easter             5.87m   0.7  19-03.25 
 37 Schumacher, Paul          FR Gardner-Webb             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
 38 Logan, Joshua                Unattached               5.37m   1.0  17-07.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   14.70m  3/23/2013   Anthony Campbell, Charlotte                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph            SR Monmouth                15.02m   3.8  49-03.50 
  2 Narramore, Will           SR High Point              14.86m  -3.2  48-09.00 
  3 Alarcon, Taylor           JR Brown                   14.47m   0.3  47-05.75 
  4 Crick, Richard            JR Virginia Sta            14.46m   4.2  47-05.25 
  5 Katz, Jason               FR Brown                   14.36m  -2.9  47-01.50 
  6 Bonelli, Khari            FR Unattached              14.28m  -2.0  46-10.25 
  7 Jones, Trey               SR UNC-Wilmingt            14.21m  +0.0  46-07.50 
  8 Howe, Darius              FR Monmouth                14.15m   0.3  46-05.25 
  9 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                  13.96m  -1.7  45-09.75 
 10 Pepper, Michael           FR Monmouth                13.87m   2.5  45-06.25 
 11 Hampton, Demarius         FR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.86m  -1.0  45-05.75 
 12 Carter, David             FR Denison                 13.83m  -3.2  45-04.50 
 13 Greene, Zakari            JR Virginia Sta            13.78m  -3.1  45-02.50 
 14 Saintil, Jonathan         FR Liberty                 13.69m  -0.4  44-11.00 
 15 Vogt, Liam                SR Monmouth                13.53m  -1.4  44-04.75 
 16 Bordley, Allen            SR East Carolin            13.52m   2.3  44-04.25 
 16 Utley, Dandrell           FR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.52m   1.6  44-04.25 
 18 Halim, Mikel              FR East Tenn. S            13.32m  -1.6  43-08.50 
 19 Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta            12.84m  -0.5  42-01.50 
 -- Foote, Jonathon           JR East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
 -- Killings, Xzavier         SR Davidson                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   17.88m  4/4/2014    Dillon Simon, UMES                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Mark              JR Fairleigh Di            16.92m   55-06.25 
  2 Murphy, Corey             SO Monmouth                16.89m   55-05.00 
  3 Hoisington, Joel          SR Va. Military            16.34m   53-07.50 
  4 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth                16.23m   53-03.00 
  5 Comery, Aaron             JR Brown                   16.18m   53-01.00 
  6 Harris, Tylor             SR Wake Forest             15.82m   51-11.00 
  7 Tummino, Andrew           FR Monmouth                15.60m   51-02.25 
  8 McGriff, David            SO Lafayette               15.39m   50-06.00 
  9 Bolton, Zach              SO Coastal Caro            15.18m   49-09.75 
 10 O'Hara, Matthew           SR Brown                   15.00m   49-02.50 
 11 Dombrowski, Evan          SO Brown                   14.94m   49-00.25 
 12 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 14.93m   48-11.75 
 13 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 14.92m   48-11.50 
 14 Ahearn, Francis           FR Wake Forest             14.68m   48-02.00 
 15 Adams, Max                SO Wake Forest             14.42m   47-03.75 
 16 Dimock, Spencer           SR Monmouth                14.38m   47-02.25 
 17 Condrey, William          SR Va. Military            14.24m   46-08.75 
 18 McKirgan, Brock           JR UNC-Wilmingt            14.16m   46-05.50 
 19 Dunlap, Jacob             JR East Tenn. S            14.06m   46-01.50 
 20 Sanchez, Grant            JR Va. Military            14.00m   45-11.25 
 21 Wilson, Jim               SR High Point              13.92m   45-08.00 
 22 Stainback, Nathanael      SO UNC Pembroke            13.67m   44-10.25 
 23 Obame, Christian          JR N.C. Central            13.56m   44-06.00 
 24 Corcoran, Patrick         JR Lafayette               13.56m   44-06.00 
 25 Andretta, Troy            JR Monmouth                13.45m   44-01.50 
 26 Moore, Kieran             FR Coastal Caro            13.28m   43-07.00 
 27 Mann, Britton             FR High Point              13.04m   42-09.50 
 28 Duncan, Rico              SR Maryland-Eas            13.02m   42-08.75 
 29 Carson, Taylor            JR Monmouth                12.84m   42-01.50 
 30 Martin, George            JR Monmouth                12.49m   40-11.75 
 31 Patterson, Trey           SR Johnson C. S            12.16m   39-10.75 
 32 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae              11.51m   37-09.25 
 -- Braswell-Sample, Myles    JR Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
 -- Richardson, Juwan         FR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Maurins, John             SO Wake Forest               FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   56.77m  4/4/2015    Dillon Simon, UMES                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Unattached              58.71m     192-07 
  2 McGriff, David            SO Lafayette               53.15m     174-04 
  3 Adams, Max                SO Wake Forest             52.49m     172-02 
  4 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached              52.49m     172-02 
  5 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 50.74m     166-06 
  6 Britt, Anthony            JR South Caroli            49.53m     162-06 
  7 Michaelsen, Steve         SR Wake Forest             48.76m     160-00 
  8 White, Andrew             JR Gardner-Webb            48.27m     158-04 
  9 Dimock, Spencer           SR Monmouth                48.26m     158-04 
 10 Truong, Phuong            SR Brown                   46.94m     154-00 
 11 Ramsey, Mark              JR Fairleigh Di            46.90m     153-10 
 12 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth                46.14m     151-04 
 13 Wilson, Jim               SR High Point              45.79m     150-03 
 14 Lasater, Mason            SR Appalachian             45.66m     149-10 
 15 Bryan, Treyvon            FR Lenoir-Rhyne            45.24m     148-05 
 16 Wignot, Nicholas          FR Brown                   44.45m     145-10 
 17 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            44.35m     145-06 
 18 Duncan, Rico              SR Maryland-Eas            44.34m     145-06 
 19 Seigel, Jack              SR Emory                   44.04m     144-06 
 20 Murphy, Corey             SO Monmouth                43.74m     143-06 
 21 Bolton, Zach              SO Coastal Caro            43.61m     143-01 
 22 Britt, Roderick           SO South Caroli            42.41m     139-02 
 23 Moore, Kieran             FR Coastal Caro            42.38m     139-00 
 24 Sanchez, Grant            JR Va. Military            42.09m     138-01 
 25 Edwards, Devontaye        FR Coastal Caro            41.92m     137-06 
 26 Santarsiero, Vincent      SO Monmouth                41.23m     135-03 
 27 Graves, Rashaun           SO Fairleigh Di            41.21m     135-02 
 28 Aleruchi, Matthew         JR South Caroli            41.11m     134-10 
 29 Perry, Brandon            SR South Caroli            41.01m     134-06 
 30 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 40.58m     133-02 
 31 Andretta, Troy            JR Monmouth                40.30m     132-03 
 32 Ahearn, Francis           FR Wake Forest             39.98m     131-02 
 33 Mann, Britton             FR High Point              39.81m     130-07 
 34 Tummino, Andrew           FR Monmouth                39.54m     129-09 
 35 Obame, Christian          JR N.C. Central            39.52m     129-08 
 36 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              39.44m     129-05 
 37 Young, Reginald           FR Maryland-Eas            39.03m     128-01 
 38 Todaro, Nicholas          SO Fairleigh Di            38.48m     126-03 
 39 Carson, Taylor            JR Monmouth                38.32m     125-09 
 40 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              12.20m      40-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   60.82m  4/4/2015    Nathan Padfield, Gardner-Webb              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Mjolnir Thro            68.27m     224-00 
  2 Pogue Stockton, Anthony      Unattached              64.38m     211-03 
  3 Russell, Owen             FR Brown                   62.39m     204-08 
  4 Ionata, Charlie           JR Wake Forest             62.32m     204-05 
  5 Wilson, Timothy           SO Monmouth                59.06m     193-09 
  6 O'Hara, Matthew           SR Brown                   58.00m     190-03 
  7 Andretta, Troy            JR Monmouth                56.37m     184-11 
  8 Corcoran, Patrick         JR Lafayette               54.92m     180-02 
  9 Maurins, John             SO Wake Forest             53.99m     177-01 
 10 McGriff, David            SO Lafayette               53.78m     176-05 
 11 Johnson, Kyle             JR Wake Forest             53.77m     176-05 
 12 Truong, Phuong            SR Brown                   53.64m     176-00 
 13 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 53.15m     174-04 
 14 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            53.12m     174-03 
 15 Todaro, Nicholas          SO Fairleigh Di            52.47m     172-02 
 16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      SR Monmouth                52.23m     171-04 
 17 Dimock, Spencer           SR Monmouth                52.07m     170-10 
 18 Comery, Aaron             JR Brown                   51.72m     169-08 
 19 White, Andrew             JR Gardner-Webb            49.78m     163-04 
 20 Santarsiero, Vincent      SO Monmouth                49.74m     163-02 
 21 Bolton, Zach              SO Coastal Caro            49.59m     162-08 
 22 Perry, Brandon            SR South Caroli            48.98m     160-08 
 23 McKirgan, Brock           JR UNC-Wilmingt            47.83m     156-11 
 24 Martin, George            JR Monmouth                47.69m     156-05 
 25 Murphy, Corey             SO Monmouth                46.90m     153-10 
 26 Moore, Kieran             FR Coastal Caro            44.77m     146-10 
 27 Mann, Britton             FR High Point              38.09m     125-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Marks advance to final
        Meet:   69.08m  3/25/2012   Ben Lincoln, Wake Forest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian      SR High Point              66.10m     216-10 
  2 Castellani, Robert        SO Coastal Caro            63.54m     208-05 
  3 Francoeur, Drew           JR High Point              62.35m     204-07 
  4 Buda, Mark                JR Brown                   60.43m     198-03 
  5 Graves, Rashaun           SO Fairleigh Di            57.85m     189-09 
  6 Moralle, Mike             SR Lafayette               57.21m     187-08 
  7 Port, Aaron               SR Ohio Wesleya            56.63m     185-09 
  8 Caffrey, Daniel           SO UNC-Wilmingt            56.26m     184-07 
  9 Wilde, Cody               FR Coastal Caro            55.73m     182-10 
 10 Owen, Collin              SR Lafayette               54.77m     179-08 
 11 Orlando, Mark             FR Monmouth                54.26m     178-00 
 12 Phifer, Quinton           SR Wingate                 54.03m     177-03 
 13 Norcross, Chris           SR Monmouth                52.77m     173-01 
 14 David, Jackson            SO UNC-Wilmingt            52.30m     171-07 
 15 Greeson, Austin           JR Wingate                 52.11m     170-11 
 16 Krall, Alex               SR Wake Forest             51.05m     167-06 
 17 Staskowski, Robert        SR Monmouth                50.14m     164-06 
 18 McConnell, Aiden          SR Wake Forest             49.98m     164-00 
 19 Koh, Spencer              SR Emory                   49.97m     163-11 
 20 Kraft, Dylan              FR East Carolin            49.10m     161-01 
 21 Fowler, Bryan             SR Denison                 49.00m     160-09 
 22 Krier, Steve              SR Fairleigh Di            47.37m     155-05 
 23 York, Latham              SR Lenoir-Rhyne            46.74m     153-04 
 24 Edelen, Timothy           FR N.C. Central            46.70m     153-02 
 25 Hamilton, Zachary         FR East Carolin            45.22m     148-04 
 26 Onbashian, Liam           FR High Point              43.72m     143-05 
 27 Wilson, Benjamin          SO Lees-McRae              43.66m     143-03 
 28 Brown, Stephen            SO Charleston (            43.59m     143-00 
 29 Parker, Kendall           FR East Carolin            43.50m     142-08 
 30 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae              42.57m     139-08 
 31 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                 42.27m     138-08 
 32 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 41.03m     134-07 
 33 Benard, Kyle              JR Berry                   39.81m     130-07 
 34 Cameron, Will             SO South Caroli            39.61m     129-11 
 35 Pepper, Michael           FR Monmouth                39.18m     128-06 
 36 Mocilan, Cody             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            38.51m     126-04 
 37 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              37.93m     124-05 
 38 Hamilton, Titus           JR Gardner-Webb            35.91m     117-10 
 39 Squibbs, Brett            JR East Tenn. S            34.22m     112-03